cantons list -- Hautes-Alpes

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Hautes-Alpes'

Hautes-Alpes (05)



102 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Hautes-Alpes Agnès ANTOINE Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Jean CONREAUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Pierre DENIS Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Marie-Noëlle DISDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Martin FAURE Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Céline GEOFFROY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Gérard LADOUX Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Sandrine LUTZ Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - L'Argentière-la-Bessée Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Catherine CHAUVIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Xavier CRET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Alain FARDELLA Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Laurence FINE Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Marine MICHEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Arnaud MURGIA Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Gérard FROMM Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Romain GRYZKA Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Muriel JOURDAIN Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Eric PEYTHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Aurélie POYAU Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Catherine VALDENAIRE Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Briançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Victor BERENGUEL Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Joël BONNAFFOUX Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Murielle MICHEL-RISPAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Joël REIS Front national Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Valérie ROSSI Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Michèle THIVOLLE Front national Hautes-Alpes - Chorges Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Martine ASSANDRI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes François BADJILY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Carole CHAUVET Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Hélène CLEMENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Roland MALUSI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Christine MAXIMIN Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Marc VIOSSAT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Marc ZANETTO Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Guy BLANC Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Erik BONNAUD Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Pascale BOYER Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Isabelle DAVID Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Patrick DEROIN Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Brigitte GAUDIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Michèle HERBERT Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Martine MARLOIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Dominique MEYER Union des démocrates et indépendants Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Francis ZAMPA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Caroline ANTOINE Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Karine BERGER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Aline BLANCHARD Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Philippe DAGUEBERT Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Elsa FERRERO Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Claude FEUTRIER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Daniel GALLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Maryvonne GRENIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Bernard MASCARELLI Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Sébastien MATHIEU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Jean-François GASPARD-ANGELI Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Christian GRAGLIA Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Christian HUBAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Danielle LANGE-MALLET Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Martine LELIEVRE Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Nathalie MAYAUDON Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Ginette MOSTACHI Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Gilbert PIUSSI Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-3 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Roger DIDIER Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Jérôme EMANUEL Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Bénédicte FEROTIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Michel GIORDANO Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Nicole JEAN Front national Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Pierre-Yves LOMBARD Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Georges OBNINSKY Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Vanessa PICARD Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Madeleine POGGIONOVO Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Brigitte VINCENT-MUNDUBELTZ Divers Hautes-Alpes - Gap-4 Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Marcel CANNAT Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Valérie GARCIN Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Guillestre Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Florent ARMAND Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Cyril GAMBA Front national Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Martine GARCIN Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Michel JOANNET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Bruno LAGIER Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Martine LECOINTRE Front national Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Brigitte MONTET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Anne TRUPHEME Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Laragne-Montéglin Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Béatrice ALLOSIA Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Jérôme BELLON Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Danielle RICARD Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Patrick RICOU Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Saint-Bonnet-en-Champsaur Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Elisabeth FAGES Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Françoise PINET Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Lionel TARDY Divers gauche Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Gérard TENOUX Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Serres Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Jean-Michel ARNAUD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Dominique BOUBAULT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Roger GRIMAUD Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Rémy ODDOU Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Noëlle STEFANI Divers droite Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Finalist No
Hautes-Alpes Patricia VINCENT Divers Hautes-Alpes - Tallard Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Jean-Marie BERNARD Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Karine BRIANCON Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Jean-Claude CHARITAT Front de Gauche Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Bernadette SAUDEMONT Union de la droite Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted Elected No
Hautes-Alpes Pierre SCHIAZZA Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted No
Hautes-Alpes Laurence VINCKIER Union de la gauche Hautes-Alpes - Veynes Not contacted No