cantons list -- Maine-et-Loire

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Maine-et-Loire'

Maine-et-Loire (49)



194 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Maine-et-Loire Virginie BROCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Florian CHAUVIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Blandine DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Frédérique DROUET D'AUBIGNY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Vincent DULONG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Christine FOURAGE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marc GICQUEL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Christian GILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Pierre-Augustin GUILLERMET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Nathalie PARENT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Juliette AIRAUD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Bruno BARON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Valentin BROUILLARD - DUSONG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Philippe GAUDIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Gilles GROUSSARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Camille GUILLERMET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Véronique MAILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Patrick MORINEAU Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marianne PRODHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Natacha BLEU - COMBELLES Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Magalie CHALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jérémy CHERBONNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marie DE GOUTTES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Julien GABORIAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Michelle MOREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Antoine ORMAIN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Franck POQUIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Didier ROISNÉ Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-Hélène CHOUTEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Philippe DE LA BIGNE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Stéphanie DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Karine ENGEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Célia HORTAUT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Michel HOUDBINE Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Catherine JAMIL Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Martial LAUNAY Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Romain LAVEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Estelle LEMOINE - MAULNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Luc ROTUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Mario TROISNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Nathalie BENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marc CAILLEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Dominique DELAUNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Xavier DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Caroline FEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Sophie FOUCHER MAILLARD Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire André MARCHAND Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Elisabeth MINGOT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-Claire POIRRIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Sandrine POUPET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Valentin RAMBAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Yves VIANNAY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Virginie BEAUCHÊNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marc BERARDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Pascal BOILEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Rachel CAPRON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Odile COQUEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Adrien FROUIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire François GERNIGON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Véronique GOUKASSOW Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Bernard LAHONDES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Daphnée RAVENEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Maryse CHRÉTIEN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Chantal DUFFOUI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Eudes GANNAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Hermine GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Pascal HOUDEMONT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Alain PAGANO Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-France RENOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Claude BOTTEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Nelly CABANE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Philippe CHALOPIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Gérard GAZEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Francine GOUGET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Patrice LANCIEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-Pierre MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Françoise THENIE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Christine BARRÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Gilles LEROY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Françoise PAGERIT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Daniel PETIT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Christian RAITEUX Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Cécile TAMPREAU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire David TERRIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-Paule CHESNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Florence DODIN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Dominique FEUVRAIS Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Daniel FROGER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Christelle JANNEAU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Gérard LAURENT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Alain MAINGOT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Guillaume ONILLON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Josiane PEBARTHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Martial RUPPERT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Nathalie COURTECUISSE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Maryse DE SAINT - PERN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Claude FANIARD Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Agnès GESLIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Laurent GIRARD Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Maine-et-Loire Manon LIPP Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Hervé MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Maryvonne MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Gérard TELLIER Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire François UZUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Maine-et-Loire Patrice BRAULT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Catherine CANALS Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Florence DABIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Youssef LAARABI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Marc MACÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Cyprien MOREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Sylvie MORINIERE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Lucie PINEAU Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Pierre CHAVASSIEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Isabel COSTA Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Myriam DUBOIS-BESSON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Monique LANG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Olivier SCHAFFER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Thomas SICOT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Elise BLANCHARD Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Bruno CHEPTOU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire François COTREL Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Colette GAGNEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Alain LAURIOU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Benoît LEPINE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Jocelyne MARTIN Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Simone MATRAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Lucile MERBAH Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Guy SANTANBIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Joël AMBROISE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Guy BERTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Nathalie BESNARD - RETIF Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Véronique CHOUAND-KOENIG Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Gaétan DIRAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Delphine GILLY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Pierre GRÉGOIRE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Paulette PASQUIER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Michel RUAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Marie SEYEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Christine BARDOT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Brigitte BOUCHEREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Jacky BOURGET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Bernadette DE LA BOURDONNAYE Front national Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Cécile HUMBERT - MOHAMMEDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Corentin JEANNETEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Vincent MASSIDDA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Gilles PITON Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Anthony YVON Front national Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Régine ARRIBEROUGE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Philippe BODARD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire David COLIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Catherine GOIZET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Brigitte GUGLIELMI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Éric LE BORGNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Catherine LUCAS Front national Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Paul PAVILLON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Jean-Paul BOISNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire David CARON Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Lydie COUPRI Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Danielle DURET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Aymeric MERLAUD Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Isabelle VOLANT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Christian BERTRAND Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Françoise DAMAS Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Danièle FLESSATI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Christian GAUTIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Jackie GOULET Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Laurent HAMON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Géraldine LE COZ Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Monique LIEUMONT-BRIAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Sandra CONTAMINA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Arthur DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Hervé DUBOSCLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Agathe GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Gilles GRIMAUD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Marie-Josèphe HAMARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Pascal MAHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Nicole SÉMÉRIA Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Régine BRICHET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Coraline COUTANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Alain FRAPPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Olivier HUNAULT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Sophie LABRUNE - DELÉCOLLE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Claudie LANDELLE-BANEVITCH Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Joelle LOMBARD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Barbara MAZIERES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Nooruddine MUHAMMAD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected No
Maine-et-Loire Emmanuel RENOU Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Maine-et-Loire Stéphane ROBIC Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Maine-et-Loire Stéphane VIDAL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No