cantons list -- Manche

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Manche'

Manche (50)



228 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Manche Erick BEAUFILS Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Gabriel DAUBE Union de la droite Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Laurent HUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted No
Manche Arlette LAPLACE-DOLONDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted No
Manche Dominique LARSONNEUR-MOREL Union de la droite Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jean-François LIRON Front national Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted No
Manche Marie-Jeanne POULLAIN-BOSCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Laura REQUIER Front national Manche - Agon-Coutainville Not contacted No
Manche Danielle BARTHE Front national Manche - Avranches Not contacted No
Manche Catherine BRUNAUD-RHYN Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Avranches Not contacted Elected No
Manche Christian COSSEC Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Luc DARDENNE Front de Gauche Manche - Avranches Not contacted No
Manche Antoine DELAUNAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Avranches Not contacted Elected No
Manche Florence GRANDET Divers droite Manche - Avranches Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Gérard GUENÉE Front national Manche - Avranches Not contacted No
Manche Maryline PICHON Front de Gauche Manche - Avranches Not contacted No
Manche Jacques ALLAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Christelle GASCHY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Adrien GUIBERT Front de Gauche Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Patricia LECOMTE Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jean LEGUELINEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Betty LIRON Front national Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Pierre MASSON Front national Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Alain NAVARRET Divers droite Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Elected No
Manche Françoise PODEUR-RAYON Front de Gauche Manche - Bréhal Not contacted No
Manche Claire ROUSSEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Bréhal Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Rémi BESSELIEVRE Front de Gauche Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted No
Manche Florence GOSSELIN Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Sylvie LE BAIL Front de Gauche Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted No
Manche Françoise LEROSSIGNOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Elected No
Manche Patrice PILLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Elected No
Manche Emmanuel REGNOUF Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Elisabeth AUBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Anne-Marie BERTHELOT Front de Gauche Manche - Carentan Not contacted No
Manche Hervé HOUEL Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Maryse LE GOFF Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected No
Manche Marc LEFEVRE Divers droite Manche - Carentan Not contacted Elected No
Manche Isabelle LELIEVRE Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Franck SIMON Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Denis TARDIVEAU Front de Gauche Manche - Carentan Not contacted No
Manche Frédéric BASTIAN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Claire BORGEAL Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche Sylvain CHEMIN Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche Christine DONIZALSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Dominique GAUTIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche Aline LE BARBENCHON Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche David MARGUERITTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Blaise MISTLER En Marche ! Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche Anna PIC Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Mario VARRAUT Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted No
Manche Karine DUVAL Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Sébastien FAGNEN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Fabrice HUET Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Fabienne LEBAS Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Ralph LEJAMTEL Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted No
Manche Hélène LELERRE Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted No
Manche Sébastien NOALHYT Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted No
Manche Monique TEXIER Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted No
Manche Cyril BOURDON Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Marie-Odile FERET Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Chahima HADOUCHE Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Françoise HAMON Union de la droite Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Michel LADROUE Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Patrick LAFON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Hugo POIDEVIN Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Marc RAMEAU Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Catherine SALMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Franck TISON Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Gladie VACHET Front national Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Valérie VARENNE Front de Gauche Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted No
Manche Patricia AUVRAY-LEVILLAIN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Cindy CRETEUR Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Michel DE BEAUCOUDREY Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected No
Manche Marie-Pierre FAUVEL Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Elected No
Manche Patrick LEBOURGEOIS Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Laurent PIEN Divers droite Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Maïté ALINE Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Jean-Dominique BOURDIN Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected No
Manche Grégory GALBADON Divers gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Anne HAREL Divers droite Manche - Coutances Not contacted Elected No
Manche Fabienne LE GOFF Front national Manche - Coutances Not contacted No
Manche Jean-François NOURY Front national Manche - Coutances Not contacted No
Manche Gilles PANIER Front de Gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted No
Manche Chantal TAMBOUR Front de Gauche Manche - Coutances Not contacted No
Manche Chantal BARJOL Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected No
Manche Christophe GARAUD Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Brigitte LAMBIN Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Elisabeth LESIGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Créances Not contacted No
Manche Fabien MORÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Créances Not contacted No
Manche Jean MORIN Divers droite Manche - Créances Not contacted Elected No
Manche Maryvonne GOUDAL Front de Gauche Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted No
Manche Sophie GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted No
Manche Dominique HÉBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Patrick LEBARILLIER Front de Gauche Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted No
Manche Odile LEFAIX-VÉRON Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Samuel LEPILLEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted No
Manche Jérôme LIOT Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Caroline PLANQUE Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Anne-Lise BEAUJARD Front de Gauche Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Nadine BOUDAL BOINET Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Sébastien DOLO Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Denis FERET Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Sylvie GÂTÉ Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Stéphanie HAIN Divers Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Marc JULIENNE Divers droite Manche - Granville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Marie-Christine LAUNAY Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Sylvie LE COCGUEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Didier LEGUELINEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Anne LÉTANG-RIET Parti socialiste Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Philippe LETESSIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Miloud MANSOUR Front de Gauche Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Dominique MONNERON Parti socialiste Manche - Granville Not contacted No
Manche Pierre BIHET Parti socialiste Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Anaide DELHAY Front national Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Yveline DRUEZ Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected No
Manche Nathalie ENQUEBECQ Front de Gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Paul FORTIN Divers gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted Elected No
Manche Marie KIRCHNER Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Christine LADVENU Parti socialiste Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Michel MAGHE Divers droite Manche - La Hague Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Jean-Jacques NOËL Front national Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Hervé RENET Front de Gauche Manche - La Hague Not contacted No
Manche Jacqueline ANGER Front national Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted No
Manche Jérémy CENIER Front national Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted No
Manche Louis DESLOGES Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Marie-Hélène FILLATRE Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected No
Manche Isabelle LOTTIN Divers gauche Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Bernard TREHET Divers droite Manche - Isigny-le-Buat Not contacted Elected No
Manche Catherine ANGOT Front national Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Pierre BOUDRY Front national Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted No
Manche François DAVOUST Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Serge DESLANDES Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected No
Manche Francine FOURMENTIN Divers gauche Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Valérie NORMAND Divers droite Manche - Le Mortainais Not contacted Elected No
Manche Bastien BOUR Front national Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted No
Manche Frédérique BOURY Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jean-Marie LABBÉ Parti communiste francais Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted No
Manche Laetitia LEPREVOST Parti communiste francais Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted No
Manche Stéphane PINABEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Finalist No
Manche François ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Elected No
Manche Viviane RUEL Front national Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted No
Manche Odile THOMINET Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Les Pieux Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Christian ALLAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
Manche Christophe BARAT Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
Manche Jean-Claude BRAUD Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Elected No
Manche Richard FORGET Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Nicole GODARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Elected No
Manche Laure LAPORTE Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Sylvie LE BLOND Divers droite Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
Manche Claire MOUQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted No
Manche André DENOT Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jacques GROMELLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Pontorson Not contacted No
Manche Marie-Françoise KURDZIEL Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Anne-Marie LEMOIGNE Front de Gauche Manche - Pontorson Not contacted No
Manche Michel MEIGNE Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Valérie NOUVEL Divers droite Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Elected No
Manche Danielle RENARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Pontorson Not contacted No
Manche Erwan SALADIN Front de Gauche Manche - Pontorson Not contacted No
Manche Jacky BIDOT Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Manche Micheline CAVÉ Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Manche Pierre DE CASTELLANE Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jacqueline GUILLEMET Front de Gauche Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Manche Guillaume HÉDOUIN Front de Gauche Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted No
Manche Maryse HÉDOUIN Divers droite Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jean-Yves LEPETIT Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Carmen MASSON Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Jacky BOUVET Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected No
Manche Gérard LAISNE Front national Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted No
Manche Carine MAHIEU Divers droite Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted Elected No
Manche Wieslawa PAZDERSKA Front national Manche - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët Not contacted No
Manche François BRIERE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Nadège DANIEL Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Roland DERBEZ Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Adèle HOMMET-LELIEVRE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Claudine JOSSAUME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Bernard JOUENNE Front de Gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Dominique JOUIN Front de Gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Hervé LE GENDRE Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Noëlle LECLERC-BUICHON Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Didier OZOUF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted No
Manche Antoine AUBRY Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Claire BARRÈRE Front de Gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Brigitte BOISGERAULT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Christine BRIOUT Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Walter DELABIE Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Christelle GROBET Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Mathieu JOHANN-LEPRESLE Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jacques JOURDAN Front de Gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Emilie LAVARDE Union de la droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Fabienne LECLER Divers gauche Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Jérémy LEFEVRE Union de la droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Tiphaine MENNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Loïc RENIMEL Divers droite Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Jérôme VIRLOUVET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted No
Manche Laétitia CHABOT Front national Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Thierry COURTAY Front national Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Anne CREN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Madeleine DUBOST Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Hervé FEUILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Bertrand HULIN Front de Gauche Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Gilles LELONG Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected No
Manche Chantal LEQUESNE Front de Gauche Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Emmanuelle PEYROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Hubert VIGNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted No
Manche Nicole BESSELIEVRE Front de Gauche Manche - Valognes Not contacted No
Manche Christèle CASTELEIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected No
Manche Jacques COQUELIN Divers droite Manche - Valognes Not contacted Elected No
Manche Nicole GROF Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Jean LENOBLE Front de Gauche Manche - Valognes Not contacted No
Manche Yves NEEL Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Robert RETOUT Front national Manche - Valognes Not contacted No
Manche Sabrina SPASSEVITCH Front national Manche - Valognes Not contacted No
Manche Katherine ALLAIN-PITRON Divers gauche Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted No
Manche Marie-Françoise GANCEL Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Christine LEBACHELEY Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected No
Manche Stéphane LEMARQUAND Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Jean LEPETIT Divers droite Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Elected No
Manche Catherine MARREY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted No
Manche Patrick PERNIN Divers gauche Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted No
Manche Philippe POTEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted No
Manche Philippe BAS Union de la droite Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected No
Manche Emile CONSTANT Divers gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted No
Manche Martine DANJOU Front de Gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted No
Manche Catherine DURAND Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Nicolas JAU Front de Gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted No
Manche Jacky LEDORMEUR Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist No
Manche Martine LEMOINE Union de la droite Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected No
Manche Monique NEHOU Divers gauche Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted No