cantons list -- Alpes-Maritimes

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Alpes-Maritimes'

Alpes-Maritimes (06)



246 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Alpes-Maritimes Anne CHEVALIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Cécile DUMAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Noël FALCOU Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alpes-Maritimes Isabelle FLEURY Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alpes-Maritimes Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Mickaël MICOUD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Georges ROUX Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Michelle SALUCKI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Lionel TIVOLI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Alexandra BORCHIO-FONTIMP Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Tanguy CORNEC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alpes-Maritimes Rose-Marie DUSE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jacques GENTE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Laure GUÉRARD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gérard PIEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Cyril AUSSENAC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Danièle BOÏS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Sophie DESCHAINTRES Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie-Christine MONTANARINI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Eric PAUGET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Rémi QUINTON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Xavier BECK Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Arnalde BRUCIAMACCHIE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Sabrina FERRAND Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie GUALANDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Jacques GUITARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Fanny ROGOLINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Roland CONSTANT Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gustavine MABIALA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Paul PEREZ Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Josiane PIRET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-François TÉALDI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe TOUZEAU-MENONI Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Patricia TRONCIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Stéphanie BRAGANTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Alexan COLMARS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Antoine MARCHESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Brigitte MERLE DES ISLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Martine NATIVI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Lionel PRADOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Joseph SEGURA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Vanessa SIEGEL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Joëlle ARINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe BUERCH En Marche ! Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Frank CHIKLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Catherine DORTEN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Dominique HENROT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Ghislain MARSOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Christine SCHOUVER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Chantal AZEMAR-MORANDINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Luc DUGELAY Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Véronique GOTTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes David LISNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Claude MEYFFRET Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Eric RAVASCO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie SIMONOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Pierre BERNASCONI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Julien CLOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Françoise DUHALDE-GUIGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne MANAUTHON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gaëlle QUENTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Patrick TAMBAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Léonore HUNEBELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Laurent LANQUAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel LOTTIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Henriette ROYAL CALCAGNO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Yoann SALIBA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Valérie TOMASINI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Francis TUJAGUE Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Michèle OLIVIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Corinne SANJUAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jérôme VIAUD Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Alpes-Maritimes Mireille BANCEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Domenico COTRONE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Gérard DELHOMEZ Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Brigitte PEREZ-VIDAL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Alpes-Maritimes Sophie BASILIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Hervé LAVISSE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Henri LEROY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Michèle PAGANIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie PAVARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Stéphane RIOUX Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Patrick CESARI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Michel CUCINELLI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Thiery GAZIELLO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Colette GIUDICELLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Gaelle GUCHER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Annie POLLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Antony BONAMY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Marianne FOURNIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Arthur LEDUC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Françoise MONIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Michèle SALLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Auguste VEROLA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Syphax ALLEK Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Bernard ASSO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Brigitte BOCIANOWSKI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marine BRENIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel BRUTTI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Aulde MAISONNEUVE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Mai-Anh NGO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Christophe PICARD Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Audrey BRONDOLIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Florence CIARAVOLA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Dominique ESTROSI-SASSONE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Charles SCIBETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Pierre TESTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel THOORIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Bernard BAUDIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Luc CHESNEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Eve GALLIANO Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Claude LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jeanne MARTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Nicole MERLINO-MANZINO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe PELLEGRINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Christian PREVEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marc GERIOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Roseline GRAC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Franck MARTIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Catherine MOREAU Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Patrick MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Baptiste SAROCCHI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Amandine ACTIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Lauriano AZINHEIRINHA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Brune CIRON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Bruno DELLA SUDDA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Louis MASSENA Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Martine OUAKNINE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Fouzia AYOUB Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Honoré COLOMAS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Xavier GARCIA Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Robert INJEY Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Fatima KHALDI-BOUOUGHROUM Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Benoît LOEUILLET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Lucette OLLIER DEVILLE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Virginie PARENT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Maurice BACCONIN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marc-André DOMERGUE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie EGLOFF-BRUNDU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne RAMOS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe ROSSINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Odile TIXIER DE GUBERNATIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie-Lou BEGO-GHINA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Eric BOIZET Union Populaire Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Fabrice DECOUPIGNY Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Barbara GHIGI Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Janine GILLETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Patricia PODGORSKI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Frédéric RAIMOND Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Philippe SOUSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Pascal TOURNOIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Claudia CERESA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel CHEVALLIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Jérémy ESPAZE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Serge GIORDANO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Caroline MIGLIORE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Annie SIC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Samuel BAËCHEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Elisabeth DEBORDE Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gautier DERONT-BOURDIN Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne-Marie DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gérald LOMBARDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Dorothée POIRIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Jocelyne SABLÉ-FOURTASSOU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes William VERGES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Fabrizio BIANCONI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Jean-Pierre CASTIGLIA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Charles-Ange GINESY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Nathalie GRILLI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Anne SATTONNET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Catherine YOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-Maritimes Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-Maritimes Monique BERTELLONI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Gilles BOÏS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Véronique LACOSTE Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Loïc LE TOUMELIN Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Alpes-Maritimes Michel ROSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No