cantons list -- Nord

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Nord'

Nord (59)



390 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Nord Charles BEAUCHAMP Front de Gauche Nord - Aniche Not contacted Elected No
Nord Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Christelle DELEPIERRE Union de la droite Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Nord Annie FAR Parti socialiste Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Nord Marc HÉMEZ Union de la droite Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Nord Maryline LUCAS Front de Gauche Nord - Aniche Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Nord Dany WATTEBLED Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Serge CATTELIN Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Marie CIETERS Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected No
Nord Perrine COLLETTE Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Martine DEMANDE Front de Gauche Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Désirée DUHEM Parti socialiste Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Paul DUTOIT Front de Gauche Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Christophe GRAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Pascale LEROY MIELLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Nord Philippe WAYMEL Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected No
Nord Francis BOUDRENGHIEN Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jean-Pierre DELANNOY Parti communiste francais Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Nord Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
Nord Nadine FOURNARD Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Michelle GRÉAUME DOLEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Nord Nathalie HONNIS Parti socialiste Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Nord André LENQUETTE Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jacques MARISSIAUX Parti socialiste Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Nord Carole BORIE Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected No
Nord Martine DUBREU Front de Gauche Nord - Armentières Not contacted No
Nord Virginie GRUSON Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Anne-Sophie LENNE Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Arnaud MARIÉ Front de Gauche Nord - Armentières Not contacted No
Nord Michel PLOUY Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected No
Nord Stephan ZIELATKIEWICZ Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Bernard BAUDOUX Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected No
Nord Marie-Aline BREDA Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected No
Nord Francine CAILLEUX-CAUCHETEUX Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Nord Daniéle DRUESNES Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Nord Bernard DUBUISSON Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Alain FRÉHAUT Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Nord André FREHAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Nord Nadine LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Philippe BAUDRIN Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Isabelle CHOAIN Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Nord Laurent DEPAGNE Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude DULIEU Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Nord Véronique DUPIRE Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Luc François LAURENT Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Cathy MESS Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Bernadette SOPO Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Annick AMPHOUX Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Jacques ANCEAU Parti socialiste Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Olivier BEAUJEAN Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marie-José BURLION Front de Gauche Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Jérôme COLPIN Front de Gauche Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Annick DEZITTER Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected No
Nord Ludovic LUSSIEZ Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Anne-Marie ROYAL Parti socialiste Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Nord Sabrina VERNOT Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Joël WILMOTTE Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected No
Nord Stéphanie BODELE Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Véronique CARESMEL Front de Gauche Nord - Bailleul Not contacted No
Nord Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected No
Nord Michel GILLOEN Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jean-Marc GOSSET Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected No
Nord Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Régis VANDENBOSSCHE Front de Gauche Nord - Bailleul Not contacted No
Nord Thierry BASQUIN Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jeanne DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Louis DELHAYE Front de Gauche Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Catherine DESSERY Front de Gauche Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Germain GOUNEL Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Marie GUISNET Parti socialiste Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Sylvie LABADENS Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected No
Nord Louise-Marie LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Nicolas SIEGLER Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected No
Nord Isabelle STRZELCZYK Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Nord Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Sylvie CLERC-CUVELIER Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected No
Nord Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Didier DRIEUX Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected No
Nord Valérie LHEUREUX Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Virginie MONVOISIN Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Alexandre BASQUIN Front de Gauche Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Nord Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Nord Guy BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean DANJOU Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Mélanie DISDIER Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Nord Anne-Sophie LECUYER Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected No
Nord Brigitte LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Nord Isabelle BULTÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected No
Nord Merlin EMOND Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Amélie FENAUX Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord Anita GINKO Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marcel LEFEVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord Régine MARTEEL Union de la droite Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord Cathy SWAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord José SZYMANIAK Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord Paul-Loup TRONQUOY Union de la droite Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Nord Benoît VANDEWALLE Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected No
Nord Nadine BILLY Parti socialiste Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Christine BOCQUET Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Régis CAUCHE Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected No
Nord Barbara COEVOET Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected No
Nord Bernard DE VEYLDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Jérôme DEHAYNIN Parti socialiste Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Roger DEMORTIER Front de Gauche Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Thérèse DRELON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Stéphanie JACQUEMOT Front de Gauche Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Nord Alexis SALMON Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Régine ANDRIS Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Philippe BROUTARD Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Any BROWERS Parti socialiste Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Nord Sophie GRANATO-BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Nord Michel LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Denain Not contacted Elected No
Nord Maxence MAILLOT Union de la droite Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Nord Yvon RIANCHO Parti socialiste Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Nord Isabelle ZAWIEJA-DENIZON Front de Gauche Nord - Denain Not contacted Elected No
Nord Chantal BOJANEK Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Brigitte BONNAFFÉ-LERICHE Front de Gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Martine CHERBUIS Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Marie DUPIRE Parti socialiste Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord François GUIFFARD Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Anne LE GUERN Parti socialiste Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Hervé MORTELETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Philippe NALEWAJEK Front de Gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Christian POIRET Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected No
Nord Caroline SANCHEZ Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Paul VERMEULEN Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Lucile WACHEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nord Nathalie BENALLA Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Géry CHAMPAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Claudine DUCELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Mario EVERAER Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Adrien NAVE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Daphnée NAVE Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Djoumoi SAÏD Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord David THIEBAUT Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Edith VARET Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Nord Virginie VARLET Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Angélique VERBECKE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Martine ARLABOSSE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Paul CHRISTOPHE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Daniel CORDIEZ Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Joëlle CROCKEY Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Philippe EYMERY Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Virginie HENOCQ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Amaury LEBRETON Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Clotilde LIBERT Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Paulo-Serge LOPES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Maria-Josée RIZZI PIERCHON Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Danielle VEIGNIE Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Nord Vénus BAUDECHON Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Christine BEHAGUE Front de Gauche Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Yannick BROHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Bernard DEBREU Front de Gauche Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Claude GUËLL Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Francine HERBAUT DAUPTAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Annie LEYS Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected No
Nord Caroline MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Didier SERRURIER Parti socialiste Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Nord Dany WATTEBLED Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected No
Nord Christine BATTEUX Parti socialiste Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Charles COURNUT Extrême gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Philippe DELATTRE Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Carole DEVOS Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected No
Nord Maryse GABET Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Mickaël HIRAUX Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Luc PERAT Parti socialiste Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Karine RICHEPAIN Front de Gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Claude RONDEAUX Extrême gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Yves THIEBAUT Front de Gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Nord Najate BELKALA Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Nord Sophie COUDEVYLLE Union de la droite Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Nord Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Isabelle FERNANDEZ Union de la gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Elected No
Nord Laurent RENAUDIN Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Bertrand RINGOT Union de la gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Elected No
Nord François ROSSEEL Union de la droite Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Nord Dany WALLYN Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Nord Annick CAFFIERS Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Claude CHOLLET Front de Gauche Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Nord Catherine DEPELCHIN Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected No
Nord Bruno FICHEUX Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jessy HERLEN Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jacques PARENT Parti socialiste Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Nord Françoise POLNECQ Parti socialiste Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Nord Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Front de Gauche Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Nord Brigitte ASTRUC Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected No
Nord Valérie CATELAIN Parti socialiste Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Nord Emmanuel CHATELAIN Parti socialiste Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Nord Jacques HOUSSIN Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected No
Nord Cécile LARROQUE Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Jean-François LIPKA Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Pierre-Yves PIRA Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Hélène RIGAUD Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Nord Francis ANDRÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Monique BROUTIN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marguerite CHASSAING Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Raymond EYCKEN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Anaïs GADAULT Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Olivier HENNO Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Fatiha IHALLAINE Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Florence LALLEMANT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Matthieu MEILHAC Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Nord Claude Hélène BERNARD Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Thomas BRABANT Front national Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Emilien DECANTE Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Isabelle FRÉMAUX Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Philippe HARQUET Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Jessy KOTYK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Jean-René LECERF Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Martine ROUSSEL-VANHÉE Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Valérie TALPAERT Front national Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Odile VIDAL-SAGNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Nord Monique BAUDOIN Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union de la droite Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Nord Franck DECLERCQ Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Sylviane DELACROIX Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nord Jérôme GARCIA Union de la droite Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Nord Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Yvon SPRIET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Nord Stéphanie BOCQUET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Nord Marie DESMAZIERES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Martine FILLEUL Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Marie-Claude JUHIN Union de la droite Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Nord Frédéric LEROY Union de la droite Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Nord Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Nord Josiane DABIT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Nord Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected No
Nord François KINGET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Isabelle MAHIEU Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Cédric MOUFLARD Front national Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Christine STANIEC-WAVRANT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Hugo VANDAMME Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Nord Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Colette BECQUET Parti communiste francais Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Nord Benoît BOUDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Nord Eric CATTELIN-DENU Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Vinciane FABER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Nord Philippe LEMIERE Parti communiste francais Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Nord Élisabeth MASQUELIER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Thierry PAUCHET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Roger VICOT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Anne VOITURIEZ Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Katy BASSEUX Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Frédéric BIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Roland BOUVART Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Véronique BUISINE Front de Gauche Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Valérie CAPELLE Parti socialiste Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected No
Nord Virginie DEVILLIER-POIVRE Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Yves FLOQUET Parti socialiste Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Janine LECAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Laurine LESTIENNE Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Ludovic MARTEL Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Dominique SLABOLEPSZY Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Fabien THIEME Front de Gauche Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected No
Nord Arnaud BEAUQUEL Front de Gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Louis-Armand DE BÉJARRY Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Arnaud DECAGNY Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected No
Nord Françoise DEL PIERO Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected No
Nord Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Martine DUPONT Extrême gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Fatiha KACIMI Front de Gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Angélina MICHAUX Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Nathalie MONTFORT Parti socialiste Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Bruno MONTMORY Extrême gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Nord Suzanne BISIAUX Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Érick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Christine DEGHAYE Parti socialiste Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Jean Luc DETAVERNIER Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected No
Nord Mathieu FAUVEAU Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Victor GUÉRIN Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Freddy KACZMAREK Parti communiste francais Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Amandine LECLERC Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Hélène QUATREBOEUFS-NIKLIKOWSKI Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected No
Nord Nadine SAVARY Parti communiste francais Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Nord Elisabeth BEAUGRAND Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Christian CARLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord David GUILBERT Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Hassan KHOBZAOUI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Jean-Pierre LEGRAND Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Yann MERLEVEDE Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Sadia PAMART Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Max-André PICK Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Sauria REDJIMI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Majdouline SBAI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Elisabeth VALOT Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Nord Karima ZOUGGAGH Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Roger ACKERMANN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Emeraude BENSAHNOUN Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Chantal BLAIN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Thierry DUEL Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Christiane FONFROIDE Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Henri GADAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Lasain MESSAOUDI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Stacie NYPELS Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Catherine OSSON Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Emmanuel OYEZ Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Nord Domitille BIGAND Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Salvatore CASTIGLIONE Union de la droite Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Pascal CHAVATTE Parti socialiste Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Chantal COUPEZ Parti socialiste Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Hélène DA SILVA Front de Gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Claudine DEROEUX Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected No
Nord Eric RENAUD Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected No
Nord Aymeric ROBIN Front de Gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Vanessa WILLIOT Union de la droite Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Nord Cédric WOLSKI Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Michelle BLANQUET Parti communiste francais Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Nord Josyane BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected No
Nord Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Nord Jocelyne CHARLET Union de la droite Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Nord Lucie DEBLANGY Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Frédéric DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected No
Nord Samuel VANLICHTERVELDE Union de la droite Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Nord Bruno WOSINSKI Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Frédéric BERNABLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Nadège BOURGHELLE-KOS Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Joëlle COTTENYE Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected No
Nord Julie DUCROQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Benjamin DUMORTIER Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Christian FIQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Yannick MASSIET Front de Gauche Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Baptiste MÉNARD Parti socialiste Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Luc MONNET Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected No
Nord Liliane MORTIER Front de Gauche Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Corinne OBERLÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nord Jean-François CARON Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Thierry COMBAS Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Gustave DASSONVILLE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Ingrid DESAILLY Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Hervé DIZY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Jocelyne LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Christophe MARECAUX Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Zakia REZAIGUIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Nord Virginie ROSEZ Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marie TONNERRE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Noëlla ARRACHART Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Doriane BECUE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Jean-François BLOC Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Maxime CABAYE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected No
Nord Zina DAHMANI Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Olivier DESCAMPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord David DUBELLOY Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Valérie DUQUESNOY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Mansour NECHAF Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Chantal POLLET Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Nathalie WILLEMETZ Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Nord Marc CALONNE Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Valérie CAUDRON Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Yves DUSART Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Nord Christine LAURENT Union de la gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Geneviève MANNARINO Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Nord Pierre MARSEGUERRA Front de Gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Carole MOREIRA Front de Gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Laurent RIGAL Union de la gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Nord Anne BETTING Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Marie-Pierre CAUWET Front de Gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Véronique DESCAMPS Front national Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Xavier HARDY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Dominique LECOMTE Front de Gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Sophie LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Didier MANIER Union de la gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Elected No
Nord Françoise MARTIN Union de la gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Elected No
Nord Pascal REIGNIER Front national Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Thierry ROLLAND Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Sandrine ROUSSEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Xavier ROUSSEL Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Nord Christian DEVOS Parti socialiste Nord - Wormhout Not contacted No
Nord Jessica DIAS FERREIRA Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Gaston LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Nord Marie-Colette PLADYS Parti socialiste Nord - Wormhout Not contacted No
Nord Patrick VALOIS Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected No
Nord Anne VANPEENE Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected No
Nord, Nord Sébastien POLVECHE Parti de gauche Nord, Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No