cantons list -- Orne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Orne'

Orne (61)



156 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Orne Arlette BOUCHAUD Parti socialiste Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Orne Serge DELAVALLÉE Parti socialiste Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Orne Florence MAHE Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Loup MAUTIN Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Charlène RENARD Union de la droite Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Elected No
Orne Armelle SEBIRE Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Orne Jean SELLIER Divers Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted No
Orne Philippe VAN-HOORNE Union de la droite Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Elected No
Orne Vanessa BOURNEL Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Françoise COGNIE Front national Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted No
Orne Bertrand DENIAUD Union de la droite Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne François FERRETTE Front de Gauche Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted No
Orne Edouard HARAND Front national Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted No
Orne Françoise MORNET Union de la droite Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Marie-Noëlle VONTHRON Front de Gauche Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted No
Orne Nathalie-Pascale ASSIER Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Emmanuel DARCISSAC Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Nathalie DIOLOT Front national Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted No
Orne Annick GUILLOT Front de Gauche Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted No
Orne Patrick LINDET Union des démocrates et indépendants Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Corentin PECQUEUX Front national Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted No
Orne Jean-Michel REMANDE Front de Gauche Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted No
Orne Christine ROIMIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Sophie CHESNEL Parti communiste francais Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted No
Orne Brigitte CHOQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Pierre FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Brigitte GASSEAU Union de la gauche Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Alexandre GUITET Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Frédéric LEVEILLÉ Union de la gauche Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Jean-Louis MUSTIERE Parti communiste francais Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted No
Orne Pauline NIVAGGIOLI Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jacques AMIOT Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Véronique CHABROL Union de la droite Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Florence ECOBICHON Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Christophe GERARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Philippe JIDOUARD Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Brigitte LECOEUR Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Odile LECROSNIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Nicolas LEDENTU Front de Gauche Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Bérengère POINCELET Front de Gauche Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Patrick POTEL Union de la droite Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted No
Orne Joëlle CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Stéphane DAVID Divers gauche Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Marie-Françoise FROUEL Union de la droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected No
Orne Monique GUIBOUT Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Anthony MEILLIAND Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Philippe SENAUX Union de la droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected No
Orne Isabelle TRUFFAULT Divers gauche Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Philippe VERRIER Divers droite Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Nadine BELZIDSKY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Jean-Pierre BLOUET Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected No
Orne Josette CHEVREAU Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Thérèse DE VALLAMBRAS Union de la droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Elected No
Orne Béatrice FLEURISSON Union de la gauche Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Vincent KREMER-GENIN Union de la gauche Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Didier LAUNAY Divers droite Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted No
Orne Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Michel BOUVIER Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected No
Orne Jean-Paul DAVEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted No
Orne Jean-Pierre GERONDEAU Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Gabriel KRIELAART Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Élisabeth MONFERMÉ Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Martine MOULIN Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Fanny SEIDENBINDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted No
Orne Séverine YVARD Divers droite Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Elected No
Orne Anick BRUNEAU Union de la droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Elected No
Orne Jean-François DE CAFFARELLI Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Mireille GOHIER Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Frédéric RUBY Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Vincent SEGOUIN Union de la droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Elected No
Orne Isabelle THIÉBLIN Divers droite Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Kévin BODÉ Union de la gauche Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Francine BRIERE Front de Gauche Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Orne Sophie DOUVRY Union de la droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted Elected No
Orne Alexia GERMONT Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Orne Alain LAMBERT Union de la droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted Elected No
Orne Dominique LEQUILERIER-MALLET Union de la gauche Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Sandrine MARCHAND Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Daniel SEILER Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Orne François TOLLOT Front de Gauche Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Orne Alex VARADY Divers droite Orne - Damigny Not contacted No
Orne Suzanne DELAMBRE Front national Orne - Domfront Not contacted No
Orne Chantal JOURDAN Union de la gauche Orne - Domfront Not contacted No
Orne Michel LHOMER Union de la gauche Orne - Domfront Not contacted No
Orne Louis-Marie MAUTIN Front national Orne - Domfront Not contacted No
Orne Catherine MEUNIER Union de la droite Orne - Domfront Not contacted Elected No
Orne Jérôme NURY Union de la droite Orne - Domfront Not contacted Elected No
Orne Marie BELLOT Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Vincent CARMINATI Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Orne José COLLADO Union de la gauche Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Elected No
Orne Chantal LEUDIERE Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marc TOUTAIN Divers droite Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Brigitte VIARMÉ Union de la gauche Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Elected No
Orne Jean-François BRISSET Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted No
Orne Katia FREMONT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Béatrice GUYOT Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Lori HELLOCO Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Michèle LAINÉ Divers droite Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Annick MOITRY Parti communiste francais Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted No
Orne David RUAULT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Irène COJEAN Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Gérard COLIN Union de la gauche Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Orne Fabien GUERIN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Noël LEBOULEUX Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Myriam MAIGNAN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Stéphane TERRIER Divers droite Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Thierry CLÉREMBAUX Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected No
Orne Annie HANACHI Union de la gauche Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Maryse OLIVEIRA Divers droite Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Elected No
Orne Rina POISSONNIER Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Guy SALLES Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Vincent VERON Union de la gauche Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie Christine BESNARD Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected No
Orne Anne-Marie GUÉRIN Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Raymond HERBRETEAU Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Laure LALLOUET Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean LAMY Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Elected No
Orne Bernard MILCENT Divers droite Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Christian BESNARD Parti socialiste Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Michèle CABIOCH Front de Gauche Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Sandrine CHARLE Parti socialiste Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Christophe DE BALORRE Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected No
Orne Francine LAVANRY Front national Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Béatrice MÉTAYER Divers droite Orne - Radon Not contacted Elected No
Orne Christian ROUSSELIN Front de Gauche Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Lionel STIEFEL Front national Orne - Radon Not contacted No
Orne Élisabeth JOSSET Union de la droite Orne - Rai Not contacted Elected No
Orne Laurent MARTING Union de la droite Orne - Rai Not contacted Elected No
Orne Daniel REICHERT Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Brigitte STIEFEL Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Odile TAVERNIER Mouvement démocrate Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Marie VERCRUYSSE Mouvement démocrate Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jocelyne BENOIT Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected No
Orne Stelliane BETTEFORT Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Benjamin BRIAND Front national Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Orne Annick DE STOPPELEIRE Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Orne Claude DUVAL Divers gauche Orne - Sées Not contacted Elected No
Orne Caroline HOUDAYER Front national Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Orne Christian LAIR Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted No
Orne Damien ROGER Divers droite Orne - Sées Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Pierre CHEVALIER Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Laure DES BROSSES Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Marie-Caroline DOCQ Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Patrick FOURNY Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Paule KLYMKO Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected No
Orne Guy MONHÉE Divers droite Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Elected No
Orne Caroline CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Thérèse COLETTE Union de la droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Jean-Pierre FERET Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected No
Orne Agnès LAIGRE Divers droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Elected No
Orne Roger LATINIER Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Nelly NOGUES Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No
Orne Guy ROMAIN Union de la droite Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Orne Gérard ROSÉ Divers Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted No