cantons list -- Pas-de-Calais

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Pas-de-Calais'

Pas-de-Calais (62)



342 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Pas-de-Calais Joris DE MACEDO Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais André DELPOUVE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude DISSAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Bernadette DUPONCHEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Véronique LESAGE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Hervé MAHELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Claudette MATTON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jacques NAPIERAJ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Florence WOZNY Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Bertrand ALEXANDRE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Denise BOCQUILLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Didier BRAURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Danièle D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel DAMART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alban HEUSÈLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Laure OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise ROSSIGNOL Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Karine BOISSOU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Kévin BYTEBIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christelle JOLIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Emmanuelle LAPOUILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre MALFAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse MASSART Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Thierry OCCRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Marie PIGNON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais André RABOUILLE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse CAUWET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais René CHEVALIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marc DESRAMAUT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Thierry DUCROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Catherine FELLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie LAFOND Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Fabienne NATHAN Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Eric VENEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Yvette CARNEAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christelle FAUCHET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jacques FLAHAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais René FLINOIS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Ludovic GUYOT Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Séverine HELIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Richard JARRETT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno ROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Monique SAUSSIER Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Danièle SEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Henri DEJONGHE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylviane DELORY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Franck-Michel DUPIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Muriel GAUDRÉ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Robert THERRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Emilie BAUDOUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse DELASSUS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Yann DESAULTY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Michel PETIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Lysiane PREVOST Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bérengère AUBURTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Annick CABY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Anne COOLZAET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent DASSONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Audrey DAUTRICHE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurence DEPOORTER RAISON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Denis HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Lovita HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jamel OUFQIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel SAUTY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marc TELLIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avion Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Cédric DELMOTTE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Annick DUPAS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Guillaume ROBART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Véronique THIEBAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno COUSEIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie DELATTRE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Benoît DOLLE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse JUMEZ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Mauricette LELONG Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Gérard RATYNSKA Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Guy SAILLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Laurence STALHBERGER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre BLANQUART Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Anne BOULENT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dorothée CALLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Francis CORDONNIER Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alain DELANNOY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Nathalie DELBART Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marylise GUYOT Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Henri-Claude HONNART Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jocelyne MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Ludovic PAJOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Hervé RUBIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie TITRENT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Josiane ARTISIEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Philippe BOONAERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marc CORNIL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Michel DESMADRILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphan DOLOY Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Pascale PATOUX-BLONDIAUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie ROSE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Patricia WACH Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Claude ALLAN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Claire BLANPAIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Denis BUHAGIAR Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Martine COPPIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno CROQUELOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Coralie DOCQUOIS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Mireille HINGREZ-CÉRÉDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Roselyne LAPLACE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dominique LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Aurélien PORTUESE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Fabienne CHOCHOIS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre COPPIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Régine FLAHAUT LEGRAND Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Charly FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Gisèle GORI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jacques LANNOY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pacale LEBON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Claude ZIEGLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Vincent BIRMANN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Agnes CAUDRON Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Séverine DUVERGÉ Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre GEORGET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Patrice HERMANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Luc LAVIEVILLE Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Martine STIENNE ÉPOUSE LEMAIRE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bernard CAILLIAU Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Maryvonne CLERGE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jeremy DEGREAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Annick DUHAMEL Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Isabelle LEVENT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Emmanuelle MASCLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Lisette SUDIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Damien VERHÉE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Joelle GERVAIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Nicole GRUSON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alain LEFEBVRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais David LIGNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dolorès NAGLIK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christophe OUDART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Nesrédine RAMDANI Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse ROGER COUPIN Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Audrey THÉRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maurice VISEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Guy ALLEMAND Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Catherine BOURGEOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Christelle DOMAIN-SOMERS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel HAMY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Éric LHIRONDELLE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maïté MULOT-FRISCOURT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Virginie QUENEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Monique CAILLIEZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Anne DEKEISTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Monique DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michèle DUCLOY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Isabelle GORRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Eric HOUDAYER Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Ludovic LOQUET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Caroline MATRAT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marc PÉLABON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Kévin RECHE Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel TOWMSEND Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Rudy VERCUCQUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marc BEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Martine BOUCHER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Barbara CHEVALIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphanie GUISELAIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Marcel LEVAILLANT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe MIGNONET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Sabine MILLE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent ROUSSEL Parti de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Nathalie VANHEE Parti de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Thibaut BAVIERE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Emilie BOSSEMAN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe BOURSAUD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Maria Rosa CANFARELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Giacomo FLAMMIA Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Anne-Sophie POLLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Patricia ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Paul BARRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Thierry CLÉTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Pending No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe LELEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Pending Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Béatrice QUÉTU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christèle VILLEDIEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie CRETON Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Alexandre DAVIGNY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Didier DELELIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Marguerite DEPREZ-AUDEBERT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Michel DUPONT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Odette DURIEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Astrid THOREZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Robert VROMAINE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Frédéric WALLET Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Fanny BENOIT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe FAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Elise FILLIETTE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Paul HAGNERE Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Francis LEROY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Geneviève MARGUERITTE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphane SAGNIER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Brigitte SIODMAK-PERON Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Fabien BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Christelle DE SAINT LEGER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Danièle DUHAMEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Marie LUBRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Maïté MASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Valérie CUVILLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Marjorie DELONGHAI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Valérie DELVALLEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Philippe DUQUESNOY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Annie FLANQUART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Guillaume FOURNIER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Guylaine JACQUART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais François ROZBROJ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno TRONI Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Edmond BRUNEEL Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Pierre CORBISEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Thierry DENEUVILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Jeanne-Marie DUBOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Dorothée FIZAZI Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Tony FRANCONVILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Maryse POULAIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Anne-Sophie TASZAREK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marine TONDELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pas-de-Calais François VIAL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Sarah BENKHENNOUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Edith BLEUZET-CARLIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Magali BRUYANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Samir EL AABBAOUI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier FISCHER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Kévin PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Jean URBANIAK Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Sabine VAN HEGHE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Kamel BEN AZOUZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Ariane BLOMME Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Pauline BROZEK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Nathalie DELANNOY Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno DUCASTEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Armelle GAYANT DESPREZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Arnaud PAVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Hugues SION Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Cécile BOTTIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Laurent DUPORGE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Fadila KACI-ABDALLAH Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Guillaume KAZNOWSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Frédéric LAMAND Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Évelyne NACHEL Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphanie RONDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Marc TEILLIEZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Charlotte VAN WAELSCAPPEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Julien WOJCIESZAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Carole BATAILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Benoît DELBECQUE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Carole DUBOIS Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Karine HAVERLANT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais René HOCQ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Rachid BEN AMOR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Christian COUPEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Paul DARQUES Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Laurence DELAVAL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Michèle LAMAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jocelyne LEBAS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais France PROVENCE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais René VANDENKOORNHUYSE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Véronique BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Annie DEFOSSE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Blandine DRAIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Richard GUERIT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Guy HILMOINE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude LEROY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Jeannine BARBET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Nicole CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Nathalie DELCROIX-DESTAMPES Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Roger DOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Pierre-Henri DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Marino BIRAMBAUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Michel DAGBERT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Annie DELANNOY JUMEZ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Karine GAUTHIER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Maité LECAT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Bruno VALLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Annie BRUNET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Sébastien CHOCHOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Daniel GEST Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Claude JUDA Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Malika MANIDREN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Christine MATRINGHEM Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Jean-Pierre PONT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Béatrice RENOUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Quentin BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Murielle FAGHEL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Evelyne LARGILLIÈRE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Léon LECLERCQ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Faustine MALIAR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Bertrand PETIT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Didier TALLEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sophie WAROT-LEMAIRE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Claude BACHELET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Ginette BEUGNET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Olivier DELBÉ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Martine LEBLANC Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Mickaël POILLION Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Catherine RZEPA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Stéphane BONTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Manuella CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Christian CHAMPIRE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Sylvie DUPUIS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Daisy DUVEAU Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Didier HIEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
Pas-de-Calais Grégory HOBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Antoine IBBA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected No
Pas-de-Calais Christine STIEVENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Pas-de-Calais Myriam WONTERGHEM Union des démocrates et indépendants Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No