cantons list -- Puy-de-Dôme

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Puy-de-Dôme'

Puy-de-Dôme (63)



276 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Puy-de-Dôme Claude BOILON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Luc CHAPUT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Catherine CUZIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Simone DESCAILLOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Christine DUVAL Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Emmanuel GOUBIER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Chantal KATZENFORT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Pascal MOUCHONNIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Mylène CHAPUIS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Puy-de-Dôme Clémentine COULON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Claude DAURAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Puy-de-Dôme Christophe DELAYRE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Jacquie DOUARRE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Puy-de-Dôme Fabrice ETIENNE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Myriam FOUGERE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Michèle LAURENT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Puy-de-Dôme Valérie PRUNIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Michel SAUVADE Mouvement démocrate Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Pascal BARDIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Claude BENAY Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Caroline DEMOIS-LACOSTE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Nicole LOZANO Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurence MIOCHE-JACQUESSON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre RIOL Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Vincent SALESSE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Thérèse SALLES Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-José SCHINCARIOL Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric SINSARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Eléonore SZCZEPANIAK Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Thierry TAILHANDIER Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Josiane BESSET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Virginie BOUYOU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alain BROCHET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Paul CUZIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric EGLI Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Hervé MANTELET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique MOLLE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Anne-Marie PICARD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Christine THOMAS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Ludovic TIRADON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Sandrine BAUDONNAT-GAILLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Maryse BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Christophe CARILLO Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Christian COURCHINOUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Bertrand DUBIEN Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Gilles FERRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Jocelyne GLACE LE GARS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jacky GRAND Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre GUILLON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Martine MALTERRE-PUYFOULHOUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Sandrine RAMALHA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Sarah RECLUS Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme François RUDEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Nathalie SESSA Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pascale BRUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Graziella BRUNETTI Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme May-Lin CAZALOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Yves-Serge CROZE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Lilian EMELIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Nicole ESBELIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Patricia GOUTAY Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique MOREL Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Bernard SAUVADE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Christian VIALLET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Corinne ACHERIAUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Colette BETHUNE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérard CHABRIDON Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Philippe DELIGNE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Michelle FAYE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Isabelle FREYCENET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Louis GRANDJEAN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Flavien NEUVY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérard AMBLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Louis AUPOIS Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Anne BASSET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Michel BERNARDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Céline BOULEGUE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Magalie BOURDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Michelle CLEMENT Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre-Gabriel GONZALEZ Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Martine MEUNIER-MICHOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean PONSONNAILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Helene RIBEAUDEAU Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Clément VOLDOIRE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Lionel CHAUVIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme François CHEVILLE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Line COTTON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Mohand HAMOUMOU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Lidia LEBAS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurent LELION Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Anne-Marie MALTRAIT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Danièle PRIVAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Anne-Marie REGNOUX Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Francis VERGNE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Valérie BERNARD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Samir EL BAKKALI Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Anne FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Emilie GENEIX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alain LAFFONT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Chantal LIMOUSY Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Fabienne MONTEL Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alexandre POURCHON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Stanislas RENIE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Steven SEKSEK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Claude BARRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérald COURTADON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Louis COUSTES Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Manuela FERREIRA DE SOUSA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Patricia GUILHOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Djamel IBRAHIM-OUALI Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Mireille LACOMBE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laetitia NICKEL Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Delphine PERRY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Daniel ROCHE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alexandre RUPNIK Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme David VERNEYRE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Michèle ALDON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Fanida BENTAHER Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alexis BLONDEAU Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Julien BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Edith-Marie CHOMETTE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre DANEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérard HENDRICKX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Cécile LAPORTE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Sylvie MAISONNET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Baptiste PEGEON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Damien BALDY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Pierre BRENAS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique BRIAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Magali GALLAIS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Joelle RAYNAUD Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Antoine ROCHE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Lionel ROUCAN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Blandine VINAGRE-ROCCA Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Géraldine BASTIEN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Ernestine BERNA Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Patrice DETEIX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Yves GOUTTEBEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Graziella MONTEIL Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Clément ORAMBOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme André SALGUEIRO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Elise SERIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Gigi ANGLARD Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Christophe CERVANTES Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Nadine DEAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Philippe GORCE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Christiane JALICON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Nicole PRIEUX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Patrick RAYNAUD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre VAISSE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Maria ANDRIEUX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jacqueline BOLIS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Valentin CHABRIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Thomas DE CARVALHO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Bertrand PASCIUTO Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Mina PERRIN Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Monique POUILLE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Benoit SANCHEZ Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Carine DEPINAY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric GUENERON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre MONTAGNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Michel PASCARELLA Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Serge PICHOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurence PRO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Thérèse RAMONAT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Emilie VALLEE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Bertrand BARRAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Georges BERNIGAUD Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme François BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jocelyne BOUQUET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Véronique COLAS-FIORINI Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Daniel DELARBRE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Joel MALLET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Hélène PELLETIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Florence VERDIER-MARTIN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Françoise VILCOQ Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Sébastien AGEE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Anne-Marie CHAVELET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-France MARMY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Florent MONEYRON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Daniel PEYNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Monique ROUGIER Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Bénédicte BOURCIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Caroline DALET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Sandra DEZORME Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric GOLD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jérôme JAYET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Philippe LEJCZYK Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Aude CHABANOL Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Elisabeth COLLANGE-POTRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Claude GRAULIERE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Odile MICHAUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme David MOLLET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pascal PIGOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Bernadette TROQUET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Grégory VOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Claire BLANQUE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Marc BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Danielle CASASOPRANA Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Luc COUPAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Ghislaine DUBIEN Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric DUBOURGNOUX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Yves FOURNET-FAYARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique GIRON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme André IMBERDIS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Isabelle RAVALOMANDA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Martine BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Marc BOYER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-François CARRIOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Bernard DUBRIONT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Géraldine FERRY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierrette VIEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jeanne BALEY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Gilles BEAULIEU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérard BETENFELD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Michel BOUCHET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Nathalie CARDONA Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique CHALARD Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Denise CHALARD-GOUTAIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Joëlle DUMONT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Claude PERDREAU Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Alain VAZEILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Guy BORDET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Dominique BOSSE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Boris BOUCHET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme José DUBREUIL Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Stéphane FRIAUD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Nathalie NAEGELEN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Philippe PERRET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierrette DAFFIX-RAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jacqueline DUBOISSET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurent DUMAS Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jérôme GAUMET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Patrick KALICIAK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Serge LAFORET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Anna MANSAT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Corinne NEVEUX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Gregory BONNET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Nicole EYBALIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme André LANGUILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Marie-Dominique MAEDER-COSSON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jacqueline MAZERON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Jean-Paul POUZADOUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Clémentine RAINEAU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Gérard THEVAND Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Martine BARRIER Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurent BATTUT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Juan-José JARAMILLO HOLGUIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Audrey MANUBY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Lionel MULLER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Annick ROUCHON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Elisabeth CROZET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Lionel GAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Sylwia POWARUNAS-DUVALLET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Ginette RAYNAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Christophe SERRE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Eric VILCOQ Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Tahan BOUANANE Sans étiquette Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Olivier CHAMBON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Annie CHEVALDONNE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Erik FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Aline LEBREF Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Brigitte PITAULT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Francis ROUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Viviane VALLAS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Jocelyne AHOND Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Valérie COUDUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Antoine DESFORGES Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme Jeanne ESPINASSE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Puy-de-Dôme René FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Hamed GASSED Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Pierre LECHOPIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Eléonor PERISE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Puy-de-Dôme Laurent PRADIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Puy-de-Dôme Aurélie VAUDABLE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No