cantons list -- Pyrénées-Atlantiques

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Pyrénées-Atlantiques'

Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64)



287 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Patrick CHASSERIAUD Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nicole DARRASSE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sandrine DERVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Jacques DOYHENART Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Viviane HASSENFORDER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Christine IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claudie LAGARDE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Guy MONDORGE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre ORELLA Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Peio PERICOU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Valérie AUGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-François BABY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Marie BERGERET-TERCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Amandine DA SILVA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bernard DUPONT Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christine FREYSSINIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Vanessa BARTHE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Vincent BRU Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean CAPDEVILLE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Juana ETCHEGOIN Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Frantxa ETCHEVERRY-CACHAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Beñat INCHAUSPE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean Paul LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle PARGADE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Claude PEREZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle CHANSON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Yves COME Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Philippe DULUC Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Maïté ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Florence LASSERRE DAVID Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claude OLIVE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Mokrane OUKHEMANOU Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sandra PEREIRA Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-José RIVAS Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Philippe VALLEE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Txomin ALCUGARAT Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Catherine BEAUCHESNE MAGON DE LA GICLAIS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Françoise BRAU-BOIRIE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sophie BUSSIERE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Pierre CRESPO Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Fabienne DARRAMBIDE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Lola GARCIA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Francis GONZALEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christophe MARTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christian MILLET-BARBE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Juliette MULLER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bernard OYHENART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre CASENAVE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Françoise COAT Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Mixel ESTEBAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Michel IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle LABADIE LEMIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christine LAUQUE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Brigitte LELIEVRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne-Sophie SAYEUX Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Daniel SCIPION Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Yves UGALDE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques François AMIGORENA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Maïder AROSTEGUY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Max BRISSON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Régine DAGUERRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bénédicte DARRIGADE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Frédéric DOMEGE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Samatha GOICOETCHEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Ghislaine HAYE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Serge ISTEQUE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bernard ITHURBIDE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Guy LAFITE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jordan LAVIGNASSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Peggy LEPRETRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Pierre MAYER Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Frank PERRIN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sophie RAFFY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Martine VALS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Louis VIAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Céline BERGEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michel BERNOS Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jacqueline PELAROQUE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Frédéric PIC Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Georges PORTUGAL Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Emmanuelle SCHWARTZWALDER Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Margot TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean BAUCOU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marc CABELLO Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Amélie HOURCLE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nadine LAMBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sylviane MAZEAS-DOLOREA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Itziar AIZPURU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Kotte ECENARRO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Josée GOYA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Chantal KEHRIG COTTENCON Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Véronique LABORDE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claire LEGARDINIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Henri LEVRERO Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Dominique MELE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bruno MERIC Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Baptiste SALLABERRY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Béatrice TARIOL Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean TELLECHEA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pantxo TELLIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sandrine URCHUEGUIA Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michel AGUER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Mireille BONHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Rosemée DIDIER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sandrine LAFARGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Didier LARRIEU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nicolas PATRIARCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Valérie REVEL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Pierre SALMON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Léonie AGUERGARAY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Itxaro BETHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Karine CAMUS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Olivier CARASCO Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Antton CURUTCHARRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claire DUTARET-BORDAGARAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre ETCHECOPAR Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Ruben GOMEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Dominique IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Michel IRIBARNE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Pierre MIRANDE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Françoise SAGARDOYBURU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jacqueline SARDON-URRUTY Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Annick TROUNDAY IDIART Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Maïder BEHOTEGUY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Eric BOILEAU Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Dave DAGUERRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Catherine DAUBAS Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean DUBOURDIEU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sébastien DUPRAT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Franck ETHEVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Alain IRIART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michèle LORGERY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anaïs MENDILAHATXU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Florence SAMSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Robert BAREILLE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Martine BONNAVE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre CASABONNE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Claude COSTE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Magali DOMECQ Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Lyse GASTON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sylvie LIBARLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Hervé LUCBEREILH Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne BARBET Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michèle CAZADOUMECQ Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Francis COUROUAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Georges DE PACHTERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marine LUSSAC Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Florence ROBLEDO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne SAOUTER Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Raymond VILLALBA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Line CABE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Eric DELTEIL Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Déborah DROUHAULT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pascal DUSSART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Thierry ISSARTEL Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Cathy LAUT Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Stéphanie MOUTET Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Patricia PEHAU-ARNAUDET Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Denise SAINT-PE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean SAINTE CROIX Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claude SERRES-COUSINÉ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean ARRIUBERGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Valérie CAMBON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marc CANTON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Joëlle CAZET Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Daniel LABOURET Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Lucien LACROUTS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Catherine LALANNE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christiane LAROCHE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle LARROUY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Eugène REINBERGER Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Henri SALF Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Béatrice YRONDI Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jessica BERNADEZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Thibault CHENEVIERE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Danielle RAUCOULES Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pauline ROY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Frédéric SCIBOR Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Antoine VERON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Camille BECKER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marc CABANE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Annie HILD Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Chantal LACRAMPE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Claude LARCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-François MAISON Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Thierry MASSE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Stéphanie PATERNOTTE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claire REY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Louis WICHEGROD Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques André ARRIBES Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-François BLANCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Laetitia LARROUY-CASTERA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nicolas LOISEAU Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jacqueline MAYSOUNAVE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Humbert SACHOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Zohra TRABELSI Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques José AUGUET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Monique BECKER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Richard CAVALIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean LACOSTE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sylvia LARROUSSE COULON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Véronique LIPSOS-SALLENAVE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Robert POCINO-VENIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre SAULNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Sauveur BACHO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne-Marie BRUTHE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Valérie FRANCO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Xabi LARRALDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Jacques LASSERRE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anita LOPEPE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pierre PEREZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Véronique ROBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Annie BERNES-HEUGA Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Thierry CARRERE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michel CHEVALIER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Stéphane COILLARD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marc GAIRIN Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michèle HENRIOT-DARRICARRERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michèle LABAN-WINOGRAD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle LAHORE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Alain MICHEL Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Hélèna TIMMER-BLANCHARD Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Henri AGUERRETCHE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Julie BERGARA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Régis CHAUVIER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Yvette DEBARBIEUX Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Isabelle DUBARBIER-GOROSTIDI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Dominique DUGUET Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Gaxuxa ELHORGA-DARGAINS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne-Marie ESTEBAN Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean Pierre ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-François IRIGOYEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Philippe JUZAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Leire LARRASA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Marc OLAIZOLA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Raymond SALHA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Alexandra SALIS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Geneviève BERGE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Claudine BONHOMME Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Pending No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Georges BOUILLY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michel CHANTRE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Claude MARCOU-SOULE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Charles PELANNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jocelyne ROBESSON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Christine BLEIKER Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Santiago CAPENDEGUY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Gaël COLIN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Joël DI FABIO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Philippe ECHEVERRIA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Line FRANCO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Francis GELLIE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Maïté HARAN-LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Battit LABORDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Jean-Louis LADUCHE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-José LAFFITTE-LEFEBVRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Bénédicte LUBERRIAGA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Nicole RENAUD Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Joana URBISTONDO Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Pauline BACH-LAPIZE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Marie-Pierre CABANNE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Michel DOASSANS-CARRERE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Anne GANCHOU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Cathy LADAGNOUS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Didier LARRAZABAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Adrien PIEROTTI Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Françoise SIPIERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Pyrénées-Atlantiques Joël YAN Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No