cantons list -- Saône-et-Loire

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Saône-et-Loire'

Saône-et-Loire (71)



228 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Saône-et-Loire Catherine AMIOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique BASDEVANT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Frédéric BROCHOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Ghislaine COLOMBO Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Monique GATIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Baptiste PIERRE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Autun-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Claude BARNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Michel BÉRILLON Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Bertrand JOLY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Christine MONCHARMONT Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Véronique PACAUT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Edith CALDERON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Josiane GENEVOIS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Séverine GIRARD-LELEU Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean GIRARDON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Francine MALATY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Michel SASSOT Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Yves VERNOCHET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Claudette BRUNET-LECHENAULT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire David CAMUS Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Cécile DARPHIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Christophe DESCIEUX Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Sébastien LAURENT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Claire SAUNIER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Philippe SOULIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Nathalie SZYCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Sabine BLONDEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Gérard CHASSAN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Noémie DANJOUR Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Raymond GONTHIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Fabrice HOHWEILLER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Mourad LAOUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Patrick LARTAUT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Agnès LENOTRE-ANCION Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Annie LOMBARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Blanche SILLAT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Maxime THIEBAUT Debout La France Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Françoise VERJUX-PELLETIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Christian BARLET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Ahmed BOUCHAIR Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Amelle CHOUIT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique COPREAUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Vianney GUIGUE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Aurélien JACQUES Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Véronique LARTAUT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Ghislaine LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire François LOTTEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Josette TURCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Daniel BACHELET Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Brigitte BAMBER Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Vincent BERGERET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Isabelle DECHAUME Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Florian DOTTONI Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jacqueline DUGUÉ Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Nathalie LEBLANC Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Pascal LEGOUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Carole ALAMERCERY Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-François COGNARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Brigitte DARMEDRU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Alain GOMBERT Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Michel MAYA Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Serge PAPION Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique PIARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Pierre SIRAUDIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Gérard VOISIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Véronique ZURANO Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Pierre BERTHIER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Josiane CORNELOUP Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Annie PALLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Nicole PELLENARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean PIRET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Eric PLANQUE-BONINI Front national Saône-et-Loire - Charolles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire David ANDRÉ Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Christine BIGNON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jacqueline BRAMANT Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Fabrice DEJOUX Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Arnaud DURIX Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jacqueline HUREL MEUNIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chauffailles Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Eric DURDILLY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Luc FONTERAY Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Isabelle GUERITE Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Elisabeth LEMONON Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Pierre MAURICE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Véronique PETIT-SOARES Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cluny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Laurence BORSOI Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Christian CHAUTEMPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Sylvie DEROCHE Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Serge DESBROSSES Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Bernard DURAND Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Marie France FERRY Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Yannick LACROIX Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Laetitia LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Emilie Laure MONDOLONI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Gilles SIGNOL Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Stéphanie AUCLAIR Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Quentin BIJARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Evelyne COUILLEROT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Stéphane ESMERIZ Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Stéphane GEORGES Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Marc HIPPOLYTE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Nathalie JACQUINOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Charlène MEYER-MIOLA Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Pierre MUGNIER Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Evelyne ROGOWICZ Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Frédéric CANNARD Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Sylvie CHAMBRIAT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Thierry COLIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Anthony DORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Françoise JAILLET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Viviane TRESORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Philomène BACCOT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Paul DRAPIER Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Annie DUCROIZET Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Fabien GENET Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Alain LAGOUTTE Front national Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Hubert LOUIS Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Nicoleta MARIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Edith PERRAUDIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Digoin Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Paul DICONNE Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Violaine GILLET Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Valérie GUILLARME Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Guy MORIAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Annick RAGONDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Benoît REGNAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Claude COLIN-CORDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Josiane DETROIT Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Manuel DUFOUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique LANOISELET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Sébastien MARTIN Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Michel PAUCHARD Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Céline RIPOTEAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Christine SEBILLE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Edmond VALETTE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Alain BAILLY Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Pascale BRIONNE Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Aurore DAGO Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Chantal GIEN Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Diane LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique LOTTE Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Pierre RAULO Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique SALLES Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gueugnon Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Patricia BACI La France Insoumise Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Alain COGNARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Gérard COLON Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Thérèse DREVET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Catherine FARGEOT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire André PEULET Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Audrey RICHARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Serge THIRARD Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Rémi CHAINTRON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Mathilde CHALUMEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Philippe HURTAULT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Marie REVERCHON Front national Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Sabine SCHEFFER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Anthony VADOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Serge BACLET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Florence BATTARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Philippe BELVILLE Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Stéphane GUIGUET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Joëlle MARZIO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Laurence MITTON Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Corinne MOSSIRE Front national Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Valérie NADAL Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Rémy RODOT Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jacques TOURNY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Danielle BARBOSA Front national Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Christian BAUDRION Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Claude CANNET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Thomas GRONNIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Rodolphe MARTIN Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Catherine N'DIAYE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Hervé REYNAUD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Céline VINAUGER Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Anne-Sophie BERTONCELLO Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Nicole CABOCHE Front national Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Eric DUBREUIL Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Thérèse FRIZOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire André GILLOT Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Marie-Lise GRAZIA Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Lilian NOIROT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Laurent SELVEZ Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Montceau-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Brigitte BEAL Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Michel DESMARD Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Alain DOULÉ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Christine LENEVEU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Elisabeth ROBLOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Alain TAULIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire André ACCARY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Carole CHENUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Murielle DEVILLARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Stéphanie GATEAU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Michel JONDET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Louis PONCET Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Paray-le-Monial Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Sébastien ALLOIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Jocelyne EUVRARD Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Aline GRUET Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Cécile GUILHOT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Denis LAMARD Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Bertrand ROUFFIANGE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Francis DEBRAS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Laure HOUMMASS BALDAN Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Fabien LEPETIT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Christine LOUVEL Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jacqueline MUNCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Karine PLISSONNIER Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Fernand RENAULT Union de la gauche Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Guy TALES Parti communiste francais Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Denis BEAUDOT Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Eda BERGER Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Anne-Sophie FURGALA Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Hélène GAUFICHON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Denis GUILLET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Claude LAGRANGE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Alain PHILIBERT Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Caroline SOTTY Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Jean-Claude BECOUSSE Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Colette BELTJENS Union de la droite Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Elected No
Saône-et-Loire Jocelyne BERNIZET Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Hervé BOSIO Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Valérie BOURDILLON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Julien FARAMA Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Catherine GABRELLE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Alexandre GUECHI Front de Gauche Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted No
Saône-et-Loire Dominique MARCHAL Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist No
Saône-et-Loire Danielle PERRET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist No