cantons list -- Seine-Maritime

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Seine-Maritime'

Seine-Maritime (76)



306 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Seine-Maritime Jérôme ANDRIEU Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Hubert AVENEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Anne-Marie BLONDEL Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christophe BOUILLON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Pierrette CANU Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime France COLLAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jean DELALANDRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Alain LECONTE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Catherine LEROY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Suzanne SY SAVANE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Annick BONNEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Marie-Hélène BUCHON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Thomas CELLIER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christelle CHOUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Thierry LE GUEUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nathalie LECORDIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Pascal MARTIN Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Philippe SAUVAJON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Bois-Guillaume Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nicolas BEAUSSART Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Yann BEUX Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Bruno BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Céline BRULIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Josiane HONVAULT Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Dominique METOT Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Murielle MOUTIER LECERF Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Sylviane PASQUET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Didier PERALTA Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle RIQUIER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Marie CARON Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Karim HADEF Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Boris LECOEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Valérie LECOMTE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Carline LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Brigitte MANZANARES Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Julien ODIEVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Tony PEULEVE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Véronique QUENNEVILLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Evelyne BACHELET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Laëtitia BELLEGUEULE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Patrick BELLENGER Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Gwénaëlle LELARGUE Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Noël LEVILLAIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Daniel MAGALHAES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Frédéric MARCHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Nadia MEZRAR Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Marylène FOLLET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Joëlle GIUDICELLI Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Christian LECERF Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Serge LEFEBVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Annie PRIEUR Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Luc VARIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Claudine ALLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Bruno BIENAIME Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Emmanuelle CARU CHARRETON Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Céline EMO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime André GAUTIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Laurent HAMELIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sébastien Jumel Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Imelda VANDECANDELAERE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Maurice BALAVOINE Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Bernard BREBION Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Corinne BRETON Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Sandrine HUREL Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nicolas LANGLOIS Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Blandine LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Christophe LEMAIRE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Patricia RIDEL Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime David BOUST Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Patrice DUPRAY Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle GILBERT Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Nicolas GOURY Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Julie LESAGE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Didier MARIE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Florence PLANEIX Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Caroline WOLF Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Eric ARNOUX Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Arnaud CLERE Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Frédérick COLLASSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Françoise DUCHAUSSOY Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Laurent JACQUES Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Marie LE VERN Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Cindy ORQUIN Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Didier REGNIER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle VANDENBERGHE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nathalie VASSEUR Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Alain BAZILLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Yannick DUCROC Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Patrick JEANNE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Michel PANCHOUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jade REBUT Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Geneviève SALVISBERG Front national Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Dominique TESSIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Maryse THEVENOT Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Fécamp Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Anne-Marie DELACROIX Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Hélène LE JEUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Edouard LECLERC Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Florence LEGENDRE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Michel LEJEUNE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Virginie LUCOT-AVRIL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Gilles PATITUCCI Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Pierre TURBAN Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pascal BIGNAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Martine DEVEAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Tacko DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Nicole FAROULT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Yves LEDOUX Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Odile MORVAN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Alexis RINGOT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nicolas ROULY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Alexis DECK Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christine DUBOIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Christian DUVAL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Frédéric GROUSSARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Laurent LOGIOU Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nathalie NAIL Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Florence THIBAUDEAU RAINOT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Aurore ZERROUKI Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Valérie AUZOU Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jérôme DUBOST Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime François GUEGAN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Virginie LAMBERT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Olivier LARDANS Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Corine RIQUET BOULIER Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Nacéra VIEUBLE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Régis DEBONS Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Wasil ECHCHENNA Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sophie HERVE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Paul LECOQ Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle LEVEQUE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sylvie LUST Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pierre-Elie PHEULPIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Valérie ZUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Matthieu BRASSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Louisa COUPPEY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Louis JEGADEN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nadine LAHOUSSAINE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Damien LENOIR Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Micheline LUCAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Florence MARTIN-PEREON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sébastien TASSERIE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Anna BUREAU Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Henriette FERNEZ Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Sami FOUADH Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Floriane LALOUELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Stéphane LEROUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Antoine SIFFERT Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Patrick TEISSERE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-5 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Philippe CAPELLE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Laura FIAT Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Gilles HOUDOUIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Luc LEMONNIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Annie LEROY Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Orlane MAILLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christelle MSICA GUEROUT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Gilles VAN DER PUTTEN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-6 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Céline AURY HERMIER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Handy BARRE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Stacy BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime David CHANDELIER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Chantal COTTEREAU Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Eric GOLOMBEK Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Marie-France GOUJON Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Martial HAUGUEL Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Pauline BOUHELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Hélène BROHY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Patrick CHAUVET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Katy DE LEEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Vincent DECORDE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Amanda LYSCENCZUK Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Claude SOUDAY Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Paul THOREZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Bertrand BELLANGER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Valérie BOCHET Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Patrice COLASSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Catherine FLAVIGNY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Claude GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Martine GEST Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Mary-Françoise GRENET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Josselyne GUYARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Mohamed JAHA Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pascal MAGOAROU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Alain RETOUT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Stéphanie TALEB-TRANCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sylvain AMISSE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Nicolas BERTRAND Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Louis COUDRY Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Florence DEROUARD Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Yvette LORAND PASQUIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Dany MINEL Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Armelle MOUSSE Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Diane RONDOUIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Sylvain BULARD Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Guillaume COUTEY Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Stéphane FAVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Daniel GRENIER Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Agnès LARGILLET Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Myriam MULOT Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sophie NICOLLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Corinne THROUDE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle ARRIVE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Martine BLONDEL Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Virginie CAROLO Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Patrice COLOMBEL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Bastien CORITON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Ludovic GARNIER Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Marie-Odile LECOURTOIS Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Bruno LEMOINE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Gravenchon Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Martine BOUZONNIE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Laurent COUSSIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Florence DURANDE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Marine FOUSSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Baptiste GUEUDIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Chantal HEMARD Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Hervé LEPILEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Louis ROUSSELIN Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Tiphaine BERTHELOT Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christine BOURDAUD'HUI Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pierre CAREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Loïc FERAY Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Corinne GOUDEMARE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Charlotte GOUJON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Claire JEANNIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Danièle LECUYER Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Gilles LESEUR Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Yan POIRIER Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime David QUERRET Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sarah BALLUET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jean-François BOLLENS Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Camille BOSSERT Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Raphaëlle BRANGIER Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jean-François BURES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Marine CARON Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Eric DE FALCO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Yves SORET Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Mensoura BENGUELLA Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Michel BEREGOVOY Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Roberto BINDELLI Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christine DE CINTRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Béatrice GOSSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Cyrille GRENOT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Anne-Emilie RAVACHE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pierre-Antoine SPRIMONT Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Hélène VAN DE WALLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Mohamed DJOUBRI Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Florence ENNE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Loïc GAUDRAY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Hélène KLEIN Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Elisabeth LANGLOIS Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Marlène MAMEAUX Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Stéphane MARTOT Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Carole MOREAU Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Guillaume PENNELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Bruno THIOU Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Maxime ARGENTIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Danielle BAZIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Séverine BOTTE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Samia LAGE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Patrick MORISSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Christophe SIMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sarah TESSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Hubert WULFRANC Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Sophie ALLAIS Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Mickaël BARON Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Estelle DUMESNIL Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime David FLEURY Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sylvaine GREMONT Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Stéphanie KERBARH Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Cédric LE MOAL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Denis MERVILLE Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Valérie THIBAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Sylvain VASSE Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Stéphanie BARBIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Catherine BAUDRY Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Denis BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Jean-Louis CHAUVENSY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle DUJARDIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Jean-François MAYER Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Cécile SINEAU-PATRY Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Bruno THUNE Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Christian ARNAUDET Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Romain BARELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Isabelle BLANCHARD Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Sylvie DANTAN Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Catherine DEPITRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Nour Eddine HAIDA Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Pascal LE COUSIN Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Charlotte LEMOINE Divers gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Blandine PRIME Front de Gauche Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Alexis RAGACHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Patricia ARNAULT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Emile CANU Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Philippe DECULTOT Divers droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted No
Seine-Maritime Françoise DEHAIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Charlotte MASSET Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Elected No
Seine-Maritime Elisabeth PETIT Union de la gauche Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Romain QUERUEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Seine-Maritime Alfred TRASSY-PAILLOGUES Union de la droite Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Elected No