cantons list -- Var

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Var'

Var (83)



210 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Var Cyrille BOURHIS Divers gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Liliane CARAMELLO Front de Gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Laurent CARRATALA Front de Gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Catherine DELZERS Divers droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Claudine KAUFFMANN Front national Var - Brignoles Not contacted Finalist No
Var Chantal LASSOUTANIE Union de la droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted Elected No
Var Laurent LOPEZ Front national Var - Brignoles Not contacted Finalist No
Var Roxane MONDANI ÉPOUSE RIQUIER Divers gauche Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Jacques PAUL Divers droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted No
Var Jean Pierre VÉRAN Union de la droite Var - Brignoles Not contacted Elected No
Var Patricia ARNOULD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected No
Var Anne BILLANT-BARTHELEMY Union de la gauche Var - La Crau Not contacted No
Var Marc GIRAUD Union de la droite Var - La Crau Not contacted Elected No
Var Marc LETIENT Union de la gauche Var - La Crau Not contacted No
Var Aline RENCK-GUIGUE Front national Var - La Crau Not contacted Finalist No
Var Pierre ROYET Front national Var - La Crau Not contacted Finalist No
Var Patrick BOULET Divers gauche Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Christelle BROCHET Parti socialiste Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Jean-Christophe FIASCHI Extrême droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Gregory LOEW Divers droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Alain MACKE Front national Var - Draguignan Not contacted Finalist No
Var Aurélie MICHEL Divers gauche Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Jean-Bernard MIGLIOLI Union de la droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted Elected No
Var Christine NICCOLETTI Divers droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Marie-France PASSAVANT Front national Var - Draguignan Not contacted Finalist No
Var Marie RUCINSKI-BECKER Union de la droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted Elected No
Var Richard RUSPINI Parti socialiste Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var Valeria VECCHIO Extrême droite Var - Draguignan Not contacted No
Var David ARTEL Front national Var - Flayosc Not contacted Finalist No
Var Marie-Pierre DELAVAUD Front de Gauche Var - Flayosc Not contacted No
Var Nicole FANELLI Parti socialiste Var - Flayosc Not contacted No
Var Stéphanie MOURIEZ Front national Var - Flayosc Not contacted Finalist No
Var Maurice OLIVIER Front de Gauche Var - Flayosc Not contacted No
Var Nathalie PEREZ LEROUX Union de la droite Var - Flayosc Not contacted Elected No
Var Louis REYNIER Union de la droite Var - Flayosc Not contacted Elected No
Var Michel VARAGNAT Parti socialiste Var - Flayosc Not contacted No
Var Chafik BAHRI Front de Gauche Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Tarik BELKHODJA Parti socialiste Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Jérémy CAMPOFRANCO Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Françoise CAUWEL Divers droite Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Marie-France COMBEAU Front de Gauche Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Laurence FRADJ Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Julie LECHANTEUX Front national Var - Fréjus Not contacted Elected No
Var Laurence LOPEZ Parti socialiste Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Philippe MICHEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Sibel OKUTMUSTUR Divers droite Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Sophie PARENT Union des démocrates et indépendants Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Renaud REALE Divers droite Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Thierry SARRAUTON Divers droite Var - Fréjus Not contacted No
Var Richard SERT Front national Var - Fréjus Not contacted Elected No
Var Claudette ARÈNE Front national Var - La Garde Not contacted Finalist No
Var Laurent BAILLOUX Parti socialiste Var - La Garde Not contacted No
Var Michel CAMATTE Front de Gauche Var - La Garde Not contacted No
Var Pierre-Laurent CHABLE Front national Var - La Garde Not contacted Finalist No
Var Anaïs ESCUDIER Front de Gauche Var - La Garde Not contacted No
Var Jean-Louis MASSON Union de la droite Var - La Garde Not contacted Elected No
Var Cécile MUSCHOTTI Parti socialiste Var - La Garde Not contacted No
Var Valérie RIALLAND Union de la droite Var - La Garde Not contacted Elected No
Var Catherine ALTARE Union de la droite Var - Garéoult Not contacted No
Var Sandra BELLAZINI Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist No
Var Arnaud CAVATA Front de Gauche Var - Garéoult Not contacted No
Var Nathalie CERVEAU Front de Gauche Var - Garéoult Not contacted No
Var Jacques DANVY Front national Var - Garéoult Not contacted Elected No
Var Philippe DROUHOT Union de la droite Var - Garéoult Not contacted No
Var André GUIOL Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist No
Var Jessica HOET Front national Var - Garéoult Not contacted Elected No
Var Jean-Claude ALBERIGO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Véronique BERNARDINI Union de la droite Var - Hyères Not contacted Elected No
Var Marie-Françoise BOURREL Parti socialiste Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Franck CHAUVET Divers droite Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Patrick COLLET Front national Var - Hyères Not contacted Finalist No
Var Marie-Laure COLLIN Front national Var - Hyères Not contacted Finalist No
Var Brigitte DEL PERUGIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Marie IVORRA Front de Gauche Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Marion KAPLAN Divers droite Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Jean-Pierre MORILLON Parti socialiste Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Bernard PAYSÉ Front de Gauche Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Jacques POLITI Divers droite Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Francis ROUX Union de la droite Var - Hyères Not contacted Elected No
Var Karine TROPINI-GOBBI Divers droite Var - Hyères Not contacted No
Var Jeanne Viviane ACCHIARDO Divers gauche Var - Le Luc Not contacted No
Var Christine AMRANE Union de la droite Var - Le Luc Not contacted Elected No
Var Jean-Marie BERNARDI Divers gauche Var - Le Luc Not contacted No
Var Dominique LAIN Union de la droite Var - Le Luc Not contacted Elected No
Var Sylvie SALABERT-ROHRER Front national Var - Le Luc Not contacted Finalist No
Var Pascal VERRELLE Front national Var - Le Luc Not contacted Finalist No
Var Ferdinand BERNHARD Union de la droite Var - Ollioules Not contacted Elected No
Var Alain DEMARLIER Front national Var - Ollioules Not contacted Finalist No
Var Muriel FIOL Front national Var - Ollioules Not contacted Finalist No
Var Jean-Pierre MEYER Union de la gauche Var - Ollioules Not contacted No
Var Nadine NAZZI Union de la gauche Var - Ollioules Not contacted No
Var Laetitia QUILICI Union de la droite Var - Ollioules Not contacted Elected No
Var Jean-Christophe BERTIN Front national Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Finalist No
Var François CAVALLIER Union de la droite Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Elected No
Var Josette MIMOUNI Union de la droite Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Elected No
Var Danielle SUBTIL Front national Var - Roquebrune-sur-Argens Not contacted Finalist No
Var Dominique BLANC Divers droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Louis CAMENZULI Front de Gauche Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Richard CAMUS Front national Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Var Vincente CHASTEL Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Delphine DE LUCA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Bruno JOANNON Divers droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Elisabeth LALESART Front national Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Var Marc LAURIOL Union de la droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Var Dominique OLIVIER Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Jean-Pierre SALVADOR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Andrée SAMAT Union de la droite Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Var Aurelia VECINA Front de Gauche Var - Saint-Cyr-sur-Mer Not contacted No
Var Geneviève BLANC Front national Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Finalist No
Var Sébastien BOURLIN Union de la droite Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Elected No
Var Alphonse CASADO Front de Gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Alain DECANIS Divers gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Cécile LAUBLET Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Jean-Philippe LECOINNET Front national Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Finalist No
Var Joëlle MECAGNI Front de Gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Hervé PHILIBERT Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Christiane PHILIBERT-BREZUN Divers gauche Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted No
Var Séverine VINCENDEAU Union de la droite Var - Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Baume Not contacted Elected No
Var Nassima BARKALLAH Divers gauche Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Laetitia BEILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Guillaume DECARD Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected No
Var Françoise DUMONT Union de la droite Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected No
Var Patricia HAUTEUR Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Fabien HUREL Front national Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Finalist No
Var Brigitte LANCINE Front national Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Finalist No
Var Michel LE BERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Jean Pierre MEYNET Parti socialiste Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Jean-Michel VANDENBERGE Divers gauche Var - Saint-Raphaël Not contacted No
Var Alain BENEDETTO Union de la droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Elected No
Var Pierre DASPRE Front de Gauche Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted No
Var Muriel LECCA-BERGER Union de la droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Elected No
Var Eliette MARDEL Divers droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted No
Var Eric MASSON Front national Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Finalist No
Var Isabel PEREZ Front de Gauche Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted No
Var Laétitia PICOT Front national Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted Finalist No
Var Thierry REVEILLON Divers droite Var - Sainte-Maxime Not contacted No
Var Marie BOUCHEZ Union de la gauche Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Corinne CHENET Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Var Anthony CIVETTINI Union de la gauche Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Damien GUTTIEREZ Front national Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Var Virginie SANCHEZ Front national Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Var Gilles VINCENT Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Var Olivier ANDRAU Parti socialiste Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var Isabelle BERVILLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var Nathalie BICAIS Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Var Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Louis CABRAS Front de Gauche Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var René CHAYLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var Jessica GÉRONDAL Parti socialiste Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var Dominique GRANET Front national Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Joseph MULÉ Union de la droite Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Var Solange THUBERT Front de Gauche Var - La-Seyne-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Var Maurice AEPLY Divers droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Bruno AYCARD Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Var Véronique BACCINO Union de la droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Var Alain BOLLA Front de Gauche Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Céline BONHOMME-MANDON Parti socialiste Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Jean-Paul BOUTIER Parti socialiste Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Nadyne CHEVRET Divers droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Régis CHEVROT Front national Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Var Julie DEMONTIS Front de Gauche Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Nathalie EYMARD Divers droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var André GARRON Divers droite Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted No
Var Rachel ROUSSEL Front national Var - Solliès-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Var Fabienne ASHRAF Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Robert CAVANNA Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Var Guy COCHENNEC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Manon FORTIAS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Var Christophe HASER Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Philippe HIMBER Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Laure LAVALETTE Front national Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Patricia MOURNIAC Divers Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Amaury NAVARRANNE Front national Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Elisabeth RASKOPF Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-1 Not contacted No
Var Michel BONNUS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Var Odile BOZANE Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var André DE UBEDA Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var Viviane DRIQUEZ Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var Cyprien EILER Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var Laurent GABBANINI Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var Myriam LEPÈRE Divers Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted No
Var Sylvie MARTIN Front national Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Valérie MONDONE Union de la droite Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Var Hervé TOULZAC Front national Var - Toulon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Thierry ALBERTINI Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Var Hélène AUDIBERT Union de la droite Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Var Aline BERTRAND Front national Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Andrée GALLAUX Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted No
Var Françoise MARCHAND Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted No
Var Jean Pierre PONZEVERA Front national Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Guillaume ROBAA Parti socialiste Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted No
Var David VANETTI Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-3 Not contacted No
Var Patricia BOUGLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Françoise DENIS Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Caroline DEPALLENS Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Var Jean-Guy DI GIORGIO Union de la droite Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Var Danièle LE GAC Front national Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Alain LOSCO Front de Gauche Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Yvan NOYAU Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Nicolas PLAZANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Carine SIVILLANO Divers Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted No
Var Jean-Yves WAQUET Front national Var - Toulon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Var Philippe BALP Front de Gauche Var - Vidauban Not contacted No
Var Jean-Laurent FÉLIZIA Union de la gauche Var - Vidauban Not contacted No
Var Jean-Bernard FORMÉ Front national Var - Vidauban Not contacted Finalist No
Var Valérie LAURENT Union de la gauche Var - Vidauban Not contacted No
Var Margaret LEDUC Front national Var - Vidauban Not contacted Finalist No
Var Françoise LEGRAIEN Union de la droite Var - Vidauban Not contacted Elected No
Var Michèle MORELLI Front de Gauche Var - Vidauban Not contacted No
Var Claude PIANETTI Union de la droite Var - Vidauban Not contacted Elected No