cantons list -- Yonne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Yonne'

Yonne (89)



180 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Yonne Angélique CHOLET Front national Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Michel DUCROUX Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Christine LEHMANN-COURCY Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Valérie LEUGER Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Pascale MARLIN Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Kévin MOUQUET Front national Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Guy PARIS Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Alain RAYMONT Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Robert BIDEAU Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Sylviane BOURGEOIS Front national Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Audrey BUELLONI Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Julien GUIBERT Front national Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Jacques HOJLO Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Malika OUNES Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Sandrine PERRIN Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Thierry PICQ Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Souad AOUAMI Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Sandy BERBIGETTE Front national Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Christophe BONNEFOND Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Aude DE PARSEVAL Front national Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Patrick HARDOUIN Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted No
Yonne Isabelle JOAQUINA Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Daniel LUBRANESKI Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Marie-Claude PLUQUIN Divers gauche Yonne - Auxerre-3 Not contacted No
Yonne Alexis APPLENCOURT Front national Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Sébastien DOLOZILEK Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Monique HADRBOLEC Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Pascal HENRIAT Union de la gauche Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Pascale KAIM Parti de gauche Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted No
Yonne Marie-Christine LAIRAUDAT Front national Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Laurence RAULINE Union de la droite Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Patrick RIGOLET Parti de gauche Yonne - Auxerre-4 Not contacted No
Yonne Xavier COURTOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Philippe DE CHASTELLUX Front national Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Gérard DELORME Union de la gauche Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Patrick DESAINT Divers droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted No
Yonne Dominique GRESSIN Divers gauche Yonne - Avallon Not contacted No
Yonne Joëlle GUYARD Union de la gauche Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Claudette JEANNOT Front national Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne François MAURE Divers gauche Yonne - Avallon Not contacted No
Yonne Sonia PATOURET Union de la droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Flore TREILLARD Divers droite Yonne - Avallon Not contacted No
Yonne Annie BAKOUR Union de la gauche Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Jean-Claude CARRA Union de la gauche Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Claude DASSIÉ Front national Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Monique FERNANDEZ Front national Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Patrick HAERINCK Divers droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Didier HAMELIN Debout La France Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Jean MARCHAND Union de la droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Guenaëlle MAROLLES Divers droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Catherine MAUDET Union de la droite Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Lyliane MEIGNEN Yonne - Brienon-sur-Armançon Not contacted No
Yonne Charles BERTHOLLET Front national Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Sylvie CHARPIGNON Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Patrick GENDRAUD Union de la droite Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Alexandra LAFAYE Front national Yonne - Chablis Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Gilles SACKEPEY Divers gauche Yonne - Chablis Not contacted No
Yonne Mireille VASSEUR Divers gauche Yonne - Chablis Not contacted No
Yonne Véronique AUBERGER Front national Yonne - Charny Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Chantal DHOUKAR Divers gauche Yonne - Charny Not contacted No
Yonne Irène EULRIET BROCARDI Union de la droite Yonne - Charny Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Joël LALES Divers gauche Yonne - Charny Not contacted No
Yonne William LEMAIRE Union de la droite Yonne - Charny Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Laurent PERRIGAULT Front national Yonne - Charny Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Jean-François BOISARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Nora BOUDJEMAA Divers gauche Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Pascal BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Annie DELMOTTE Union de la gauche Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Gilles DEMERSSEMAN Union de la gauche Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Marie-Hélène DUNIEL Front national Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Isabelle FROMENT-MEURICE Union de la droite Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Bernard MASSOT Divers gauche Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Christine PICARD Divers Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted No
Yonne Ludovic VIGREUX Front national Yonne - Cœur de Puisaye Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Nathalie BIGUET Front national Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted No
Yonne Delphine GREMY Union de la droite Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Jean-Baptiste LEMOYNE Union de la droite Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Jean-Pierre MOREL Front national Yonne - Gâtinais en Bourgogne Not contacted No
Yonne Jérôme ARTAZ Divers gauche Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Nicolas DEILLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Claire DIOR Front national Yonne - Joigny Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Laure FARO Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Armel GARNIER Front national Yonne - Joigny Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Chantal LEROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Alexandre MESLIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Isabelle MICHAUD Divers gauche Yonne - Joigny Not contacted No
Yonne Françoise ROURE Union de la gauche Yonne - Joigny Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Nicolas SORET Union de la gauche Yonne - Joigny Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Ludivine BOURGEOIS Front national Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Raymonde COULON Divers gauche Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted No
Yonne Gérard DEMARTINI Front national Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Françoise HENAULT-GUERRAND Union de la gauche Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted No
Yonne André JEROME Divers gauche Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted No
Yonne Colette LERMAN Union de la droite Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Gilles VILLECOURT Union de la gauche Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted No
Yonne André VILLIERS Union de la droite Yonne - Joux-la-Ville Not contacted Elected No
Yonne François BOUCHER Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Marie CALABRÈSE Front national Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Eliane CHARLOT Union de la gauche Yonne - Migennes Not contacted No
Yonne Bernard ESNAULT Union de la gauche Yonne - Migennes Not contacted No
Yonne Marie-Agnès EVRARD Union de la droite Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Dominique FRANCHET Divers gauche Yonne - Migennes Not contacted No
Yonne Gilles LAIRAUDAT Front national Yonne - Migennes Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne François MEYROUNE Divers gauche Yonne - Migennes Not contacted No
Yonne Dominique BOURREAU Union de la gauche Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Grégory DORTE Union de la droite Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Alexandrine FERRAND Front national Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Muriel GUELPA Divers gauche Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Françoise MARTIN Union de la gauche Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Julien ODOUL Front national Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Dominique SINEAU Union de la droite Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Daniel VEY Divers gauche Yonne - Pont-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Gérard ANDRÉ Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Mehdi BARBOT Front national Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Marie-Laure CAPITAIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Thierry CORNIOT Union de la gauche Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Martine GOUSSOT-MICHEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Jean-Jacques GRISON Divers gauche Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Maurice HARIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Isabelle JANILLON Front national Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Véronique NICHELE-LEJEUNE Divers gauche Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Madeleine RAILLARD Union de la gauche Yonne - Saint-Florentin Not contacted No
Yonne Christophe BEN ALI Union de la gauche Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Paul-Antoine DE CARVILLE Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Gabrielle DELMONT Front national Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Laurence FERRIEN Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Gil GILBERT Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Danièle GYSSELS Divers droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Claudine HUGUENOT Union de la gauche Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Ilham MAABICH Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted No
Yonne Gilles PIRMAN Divers droite Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Raphaël PONROY Front national Yonne - Sens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Dominique CHAPPUIT Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Guy CROST Divers droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Maria DE KINDEREN Front national Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Nicole ESTEVEZ Divers droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Jacques FELICIANO Front national Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Aline KPAKPA Union de la gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Brigitte LANCELOT Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Clarisse QUENTIN Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Philippe SERRE Union de la droite Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Pascal SIMON Union de la gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Yoann TOUPET Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Guillaume WEECKSTEEN Divers gauche Yonne - Sens-2 Not contacted No
Yonne Alexandre BOUCHIER Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Michèle CROUZET Union de la droite Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Alain JOB Divers gauche Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted No
Yonne Pascale MANCHIN Front national Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Ludovic MASSARD Front national Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne André PITOU Union de la gauche Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted No
Yonne Marianne RABATÉ-NANNI Divers gauche Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted No
Yonne Marie-Thérèse REY-GAUCHER Union de la gauche Yonne - Thorigny-sur-Oreuse Not contacted No
Yonne Dominique AGUILAR Union de la droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted No
Yonne Jean-Pierre BOUILHAC Union de la droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted No
Yonne Jacques COUTELA Front national Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Anne JERUSALEM Divers droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Sandrine NEYENS Front national Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Maurice PIANON Divers droite Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Bruno PICARD Divers gauche Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted No
Yonne Evelyne TRENCHANT Divers gauche Yonne - Tonnerrois Not contacted No
Yonne Monique BONNION Divers gauche Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Cyril BOULLEAUX Union de la gauche Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Michel DER ARGOBIAN Divers droite Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Nicole FOSSEY Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Elisabeth FRASSETTO Divers droite Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Liliane LAVAUX Union de la gauche Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Noël ROBY Divers gauche Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Erika ROSET Front national Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Gérard SERRÉ Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted No
Yonne Claude THION Front national Yonne - Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Gérard BARBOT Front national Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Jean-Claude DENOS Divers droite Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Edwige DORBON Divers gauche Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Chantal FERRER Front national Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Finalist No
Yonne Christiane LEMOINE Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No
Yonne Odile MALTOFF Union de la droite Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Jean-Michel RIGAULT Union de la droite Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Gérard ROBERT Divers gauche Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Marie-Claude SOMMER Divers droite Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted No
Yonne Yves VECTEN Divers Yonne - Vincelles Not contacted Elected No