cantons list -- Guadeloupe

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Guadeloupe'

Guadeloupe (971)



163 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Guadeloupe Lise AZEDE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Chantal LERUS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Paul NAPRIX Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Rosan RAUZDUEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Siméone BOUCARD-BOUSARDO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Rosalie BOUSARDO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Laisely EDOM-PARAT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Eliane GUIOUGOU - FIRPIONN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Francillonne JACOBY-KOALY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Didier MERIDAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Fabert MICHELY Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Dominique THEOPHILE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Thierry BAGEA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Josette BOREL-LINCERTIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Alain FARAUX Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Louis GALANTINE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Simon IBO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Martine LACOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Germaine MARCIN NÉE CHICOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Juliette NUBRET ADONICAM Divers droite Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe William SURDIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Daniette SYLVESTRE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Philibert BADLOU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Sylvie Christine CHAMMOUGON-ANNO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Paul Eric CONFIAC Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Bénédicte DAVID Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Justin DESSOUT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Gilbert EDINVAL Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Corinne PETRO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Rachelle VERGEROLLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean-Luc COCODEAU Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Gerty DAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Fabrice LUCE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Anna Marie-Madeleine N'GUYEN-VAN-KY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe David NEBOR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Richard NEBOR Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Sylviane RODRIGUES (ZELATEUR) Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Myranne SEVERIN RANCÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Simon BARLAGNE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Lucette MICHAUX Divers droite Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Brigitte RODES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Alain AVRIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Manuelle AVRIL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Chantale CHIPAN Front national Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Eddy CLAUDE-MAURICE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Jean-Philippe COURTOIS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Cosette EUGENE-DELESSE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marie-Anne GEORGES Extrême gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Béatrice HATILIP Divers droite Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Gisèle MONLOUIS NEE JOINVILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean-Marie Nomertin Extrême gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Hugues Philippe RAMDINI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Charles RELLA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Fabrice ROSIER-PEMBA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Moise BERNIS Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Philibert CARVIGAN Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Cédric CORNET Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Harry CUSTOS Union pour un mouvement populaire Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marie-Paule FERNANDES -MOREIRA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Jacques GILLOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Jessica ISMAEL Divers droite Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Roberte MERI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Liliane MONTOUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted No
Guadeloupe France Lise MONTOUT EPOUSE BERNIS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Gosier Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Renée EPAMINONDAS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Reinette JULIARD Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Liliane MAXIMIN BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Patrice NANETTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jocelyn SAPOTILLE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe José TORIBIO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Guy ACCIPÉ Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Maryse ETZOL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Huguette IBALOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marthyr NAGAU Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Liliane PASSE-COUTRIN Divers Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Harry SELBONNE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Justine BENIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Agathe CALICAT RYFER Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marcelin CHINGAN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Eugène DESBOIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Cynthia DINANE Union des démocrates et indépendants Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean-Luc DORLIN Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Daniel DULAC Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Germaine GUIZONNE-LACREOLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Mélina SEYMOUR Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean-Marc TACITA Divers Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean BARDAIL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Jacques BLOMBOU Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Michelle MAKAIA-ZENON Divers Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Sandra MANETTE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Marie, Chantale SAINT-SAUVEUR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Ary BROUSSILLON Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Maryse CITRONNELLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Guy LOSBAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Martine NICOLAS Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Bourg Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marlène BERNARD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Anne Marie DOLLIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jean-Marie HUBERT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Blaise MORNAL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Claude BARFLEUR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Georges BREDENT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Evelyne DEMOCRITE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Harry DURIMEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Tania GALVANI Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Medhi GERMAIN KEITA Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Sandra JOLO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Céline KOENIG Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Octavie LOSIO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marlène MIROITE MELISSE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Myriam PONREMY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Claude REMY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Marcel SIGISCAR Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Henri YOYOTTE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Moise AYASSAMY Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Laurent Bernier Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Cynthia DINANE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Edithe HAMOT Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe René NOEL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Bernard PANCREL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Sophie PEROUMAL SYLVANISE Parti de gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Sylvie QUENTIN Front national Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Baptistia ROBERT LAMPONI Union pour un mouvement populaire Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Jean SUEDOIS Parti de gauche Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Sophie TOULOUCANON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Stephan VIENNET Front national Guadeloupe - Saint-François Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Aurélien ABAILLE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Blaise ALDO Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Lydia FARO ÉPOUSE COURIOL Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Marjorie GUYON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jacques KANCEL Parti communiste francais Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Sylvia RIGA-JEAN-PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Patrick SOLVET Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Isabelle TITE Divers droite Guadeloupe - Sainte-Anne Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Camille ELISABETH Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Brigitte JEAN HAGUY Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jules KAMOISE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jeanny MARC Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Max MATHIASIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Christine SERBER Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Constance Marie SEREMES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Tony SINIVASSIN Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Claudine BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Clodomir BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Adrien BARON Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Enide CLOTAIRE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jocelyne HERON Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Louis-Daniel JUSTINE Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Fauvert SAVAN Divers Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Bernadette TAUPE MEVALET Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Jean-Claude ARICIQUE Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Magda BALTYDE - HAJJAR Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Nicole ERDAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Françoise PRUDENTOS Divers Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Charles ZENON Divers droite Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Thierry ABELLI Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Aramis ARBAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Marie-Lucile BRESLAU Divers droite Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Elected No
Guadeloupe Sylvie GUSTAVE DIT DUFLO Divers gauche Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted No
Guadeloupe Jules OTTO Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist No
Guadeloupe Marie-Yveline PONCHATEAU-THEOBALD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist No