European election of 2009

Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


73 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Signed the pact Status
Damien ABAD Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
François Alfonsi Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Kader ARIF Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Jean-Pierre Audy Union pour un mouvement populaire Pending Elected 
Michel Barnier Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Dominique Baudis Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Christophe Béchu Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Sandrine Bélier Europe écologie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Malika BENARAB-ATTOU Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc Bennahmias Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Pervenche Berès Parti socialiste Pending Elected 
Nora Berra Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul Besset Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
José Bové Europe écologie Signed Elected 
Sophie BRIARD-AUCONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Alain Cadec Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Pascal CANFIN Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Françoise CASTEX Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Marie Cavada Union pour un mouvement populaire Pending Elected 
Daniel Cohn-Bendit Europe écologie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Rachida Dati Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Joseph Daul Union pour un mouvement populaire Pending Elected 
Marielle de Sarnez Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Christine de Veyrac Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Philippe de Villiers Libertas Not contacted Elected 
Karima DELLI Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Harlem Désir Parti socialiste Pending Elected 
Hélène Flautre Europe écologie Signed Elected 
Gaston Franco Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Marielle GALLO Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Paul Gauzes Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Bruno GOLLNISCH Front national Pending Elected 
Sylvie Goulard Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected 
Estelle Grelier Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected 
Catherine GREZE Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie Griesbeck Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Françoise Grossetête Union pour un mouvement populaire Pending Elected 
Pascale Gruny Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Sylvie Guillaume Parti socialiste Pending Elected 
Jacky Hénin Front de gauche Pending Elected 
Liêm Hoang Ngoc Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected 
Elie HOARAU Alliance pour l'outre-mer Not contacted Elected 
Brice Hortefeux Union pour un mouvement populaire Pending Elected 
Yannick Jadot Europe écologie Pending Elected 
Eva JOLY Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Philippe JUVIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Nicole Kiil-Nielsen Europe écologie Not contacted Elected 
Alain Lamassoure Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane LE FOLL Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Patrick LE HYARIC Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Jean-Marie Le Pen Front national Pending Elected 
Marine LE PEN Front national Not contacted Elected 
Corinne Lepage Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Véronique Mathieu Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc Mélenchon Front de gauche Pending Elected 
Elisabeth Morin Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Gilles Pargneaux Parti socialiste Signed Elected 
Vincent Peillon Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Alain Pflumio Union elargie des seniors Not contacted Finalist
Maurice Ponga Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Dominique Riquet Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Michèle Rivasi Europe écologie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Robert Rochefort Mouvement démocrate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Tokia Saïfi Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Marie-Thérèse Sanchez-Schmid Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Michèle Striffler Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Patrice Tirolien Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected 
Catherine Trautmann Parti socialiste Pending Elected 
Marie-Christine VERGIAT Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Bernadette Vergnaud Parti socialiste Not contacted Elected 
Dominique Vlasto Union pour un mouvement populaire Not contacted Elected 
Henri Weber Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 

358 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Damien ABAD Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
François Alfonsi Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
LOUIS ALIOT Front national France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Jocelyne ALONSO Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Alain ANDRIEUX Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Christine ANNOOT Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Marc ANSELMI Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed
Jean-Pierre ANTONI Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Kader ARIF Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Olivier ARSAC Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Nathalie Arthaud Lutte ouvriere France - Sud-Est Pending
Sabrina Assayag Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre Audy Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Pending Elected
Jean-François BACCARELLI Mouvement ecologiste independant France - Sud-Est Pending
Géraud BAIGTS Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Guillaume Balas Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
Arlette BALDINI Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Véronique BALLESTRA Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Jacques BARATIÉ Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth Barbay Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ericka BAREIGTS Parti socialiste France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Michel Barnier Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Jean Barrat Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Dominique Baudis Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Alain BAUVAIS Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Christophe Beaudouin Libertas France - Est Pending
Marie-France Beaufils Front de gauche France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Jean-Marie Beaupuy Mouvement démocrate France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chantal BÉCHERET Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe Béchu Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Sandrine Bélier Europe écologie France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Françoise BELLUT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Malika BENARAB-ATTOU Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Medhi Benchoufi Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Jean-Luc Bennahmias Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Pervenche Berès Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
Florence BERNARD Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Nora Berra Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Olivier BESANCENOT Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France Signed
Jean-Paul Besset Europe écologie France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted Elected
François BLOT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Corinne BOBARD DE MIRANDA Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Jean-Claude BOETSCH Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Jacques Borie Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed
Michel BOUILLET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Karim Boumedjane Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Catherine BOURSIER Parti socialiste France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick Bourson Front national France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Pierre Bouvier Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre Signed
José Bové Europe écologie France - Sud-Ouest Signed Elected
François BRACCI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Amandine Bracciali Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Christian Braga Alternative liberale France - Est Not contacted
Laure BRARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Sandy BRARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Tristan Brayat Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Pending
Jacques Breillat Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Bernard BRENIAUX Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Lucien BRESLER Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie BRIARD-AUCONIE Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted Elected
Jean-Marc Brûlé Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed
Christiane BRUNEAU Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Frédéric BUARD Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Julien CABRÉRA Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Alain Cadec Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Nicolas Cadène Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Signed
Pascal CANFIN Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Daniel CANO Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise CASTEX Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Jean-Marie Cavada Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
Christiane CHAMEREAU-BRIDET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Marie-Laurence Chanut Parti humaniste France - Est Not contacted
Émilie CHARLET Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Joëlle CHARLIER Debout la république France - Île-de-France Pending
Danièle Chatelet Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Antoine Chauvel Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Ouest Not contacted
Michel CHRETIEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud CLÉMENT Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Denis-Serge Clopeau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Not contacted
Daniel Cohn-Bendit Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Philip Cordery Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thomas CORDONNIER Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Louis Cottigny Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Pending
Paul Marie Couteaux Rassemblement pour l'ind France - Île-de-France Pending
Martine CROIZET Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrice Crunil Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Thomas Cuerq Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne France - Est Not contacted
Joëlle Cunnac Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Francis CUNY Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Isabelle CUSSAC Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Bernard DAGORN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Jean-Luc DANCOURT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
Rachida Dati Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Joseph Daul Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Pending Elected
Axel DE BOER Solidarité France France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence de Bouard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christiane DE LEPELAERE Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Michel De Lillo Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Catherine de METZ Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Marielle de Sarnez Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Christine de Veyrac Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Philippe de Villiers Libertas France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Emmanuel DEBANNE Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe DEBRIX Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel Delarasse Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Ouest Signed
Daniel Delarasse Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Karima DELLI Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Jean-Jack DENOUAL Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Harlem Désir Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending Elected
José DESSAUX Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
BORIS DEVIENNE Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed
Smaïl Djebarra Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Patrice DREVET Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest Signed
Jean-Michel Dubois Front national France - Île-de-France Pending
Raliba Dubois Europe écologie France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Harry Durimel Europe écologie France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Lucette ÉCHAPPÉ Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel Eliard Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre Enjalbert Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence ESTRABAUD Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Nicole FABRE Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Fabienne FAURE UDF - mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Christine FAVENNEC Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Anne FERREIRA Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Hélène Flautre Europe écologie France - Nord-Ouest Signed Elected
Jean-Louis Fontaine Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Nicole FOUCHEUR Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Gaston Franco Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Hélène Franco Front de gauche France - Est Signed
Raphaël GALLET Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Marielle GALLO Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Natalie Gandais-Riollet Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Iradj GANDJBAKHCH Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Christian Garino Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Pending
Aude GARNIER Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Raquel Garrido Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Paul Gauzes Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Jacques Généreux Front de gauche France - Ouest Signed
Karim Ghendouf Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Alain GILFORT Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne GINIEIS Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe Ginisty Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Thierry GIORGIO Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Nathalie GIRARD Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Maguy GIRERD Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Jean-Louis Gobeau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno GOLLNISCH Front national France - Est Pending Elected
Véronique Goncalvès Libertas France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Sylvie Goulard Mouvement démocrate France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Philippe GRAFF Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Thierry Grégoire Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Estelle Grelier Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Catherine GREZE Europe écologie France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Nathalie Griesbeck Mouvement démocrate France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Monique Gros Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise Grossetête Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
Pascale Gruny Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Freddy GRZECZIZAK Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
François Guérin Newropeans France - Est Not contacted
Sylvie Guillaume Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
Jacky HALBWAX Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoît Hamon Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
Valérie Hamon Lutte ouvriere France - Ouest Not contacted
Arthur Haustant Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Jacky Hénin Front de gauche France - Nord-Ouest Pending Elected
Naïla HENNARD Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Olivier Henno Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique HERVOUET-DOUGNAT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Liêm Hoang Ngoc Parti socialiste France - Est Not contacted Elected
Elie HOARAU Alliance pour l'outre-mer France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
Roger Holeindre Front national France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Brice Hortefeux Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Massif-Central Centre Pending Elected
Martine Hostier Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Estelle ISOUX Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Christelle JABBOUR Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Yannick Jadot Europe écologie France - Ouest Pending Elected
Daniel JAUGEAS Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Nathalie Jaworski Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Raoul Marc Jennar Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eva JOLY Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Madeleine JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON Alliance pour l'outre-mer France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Philippe Julliard Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe JUVIN Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Île-de-France Not contacted Elected
Charazad KABSSI Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Alexandre KADAR Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Francois Kahn Mouvement démocrate France - Est Will not sign
Alain KERHERVÉ Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Nicole Kiil-Nielsen Europe écologie France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Marie-Anne Kraft Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Pascale KREBS Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted
Erika Kuttner-Perreau Libertas France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Jacques LABIT Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Marie-Claude LACOSTE Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
MOUQUOT Laetitia Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted
Sylviane Lafargue Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth Laithier Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Francis Lalanne Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Est Signed
Alain Lamassoure Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Anne Laperrouze Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lucia LAPORTE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine LE BIHAN Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Stéphane LE FOLL Parti socialiste France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Anne-Laure LE GRAND Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Patrick LE HYARIC Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jean-Marie Le Pen Front national France - Sud-Est Pending Elected
Marine LE PEN Front national France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Philippe LE ROY Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Christian Lechevalier Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Frédérique LEFEUVRE Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
Éliane LEGROS Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Bernard Lehideux UDF - mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert Leleu Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed
Corinne Lepage Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jocelyne LEPELLETIER Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Joël LEQUATRE Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Pascal Lesellier Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Michel LETHUILLIER Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Sophie LEVASSEUR Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Corinne LEVILLAIN Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Michael LIEBMAN Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique LOIR Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Michelle LOPEZ Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Patrick Louis Libertas France - Sud-Est Pending
Aude Luquet Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Christian MAES Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Dominique MAHE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claudine MALICHIER Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Francis MANAUD Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Geneviève MARTIN Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Évelyne MASIUS Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Véronique Mathieu Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Signed
Jean-Luc Mélenchon Front de gauche France - Sud-Ouest Pending Elected
Jean-Pierre Mercier Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Magalie MICHAUD Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Patrice Miran Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Anthony MITRANO Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Sébastien MONTAGNE Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine MONTEL Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Sophie MONTEL Front national France - Est Not contacted
Marie-Joëlle MOREAU Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Patrick MOREAU Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Corinne MOREL DARLEUX Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Elisabeth Morin Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Pascal MORIOU Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
François MORVAN Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Christine MOUHOUB Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Daniel MOUTON Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Juliette MURRAY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian N'Guyen Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Jacques NAULOT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Jean NETCHENAWOE Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Brigitte Neveux Front national France - Ouest Not contacted
Christian Nguyen Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle NICOLAS Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Frédéric Nihous Libertas France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Haiba Ouaissi Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Michel PAPAZIAN Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Gilles Pargneaux Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Signed Elected
Béatrice PATRIE Parti socialiste polynésien France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Éric Pecqueur Lutte ouvriere France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Vincent Peillon Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Marie-Luce Penchard Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Outre-Mer Not contacted
Anna Pereira Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Cécile PETIBON Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Alain Pflumio Union elargie des seniors France - Est Not contacted Finalist
Christian PICQUET Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine PIETERS Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent PINSOLLE Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine PLASMANS Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Roland PLATTEAU Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle PONCET Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Maurice Ponga Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
Dominique POTIER Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
Christine Poupin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Anthony PRIEUR Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Régis PUREN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Eddie Puyjalon Libertas France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel REYNAUD Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain Richard Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Pending
Gaston RIERA Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique Riquet Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Michèle Rivasi Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Jérôme Rivière Libertas France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sophie Robin Lutte ouvriere France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Robert Rochefort Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Claire Rocher Lutte ouvriere France - Est Pending
Didier ROSSI Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Eric Roulot Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume ROUSSEL Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rachel ROUSSEL Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Marie-Dominique ROUSTAN-LANFRANCHI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Tokia Saïfi Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Monique Saliou Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Thérèse Sanchez-Schmid Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted Elected
Chantal SANTONI Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Emmanuelle Saulnier-Cassia Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Élisabeth Saunier Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Marie Savre Lutte ouvriere France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Lydia SCHÉNARDI Front national France - Sud-Est Not contacted
BRUNO SCHMITT Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed
Bert Horst Schumann Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Monzon Sekou Koné Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Stéphane SERVE Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Jean-Michel SINET Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Omar Slaouti Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claude SOMERLINCK Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Bernard SOULAGE Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Dominique STÉFANOFF Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michèle Striffler Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Est Not contacted Elected
Bruno Subtil Front national France - Est Not contacted
Monique TANIERE Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Gérard TARDY Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Christine Tasin Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Henri Temple Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michel TEYCHENNÉ Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Not contacted
Patrice Tirolien Parti socialiste France - Outre-Mer Not contacted Elected
Jérôme TISSERAND Debout la république France - Est Not contacted
Emilie TISSERON-BRANBELY Debout la république France - Massif-Central Centre Not contacted
Jean-Paul Tonnieau Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sandra Torremocha Lutte ouvriere France - Sud-Ouest Pending
Stéphane Traineau Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Catherine Trautmann Parti socialiste France - Est Pending Elected
Audrey Tricoit Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Sophie Tricot Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florent TRIQUET Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Fabien TSCHUDY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Stéphane TUOT Debout la république France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Éric Valat Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Didier VALLVERDU Union pour majorite presidentielle France - Est Not contacted
Clotilde Valter Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Didier VASSEUR Debout la république France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Yannick VAUGRENARD Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted
Catherine Veglio-Boileau Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Claude-Jeanne VERDES Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Alain VERDIN Debout la république France - Ouest Not contacted
Marie-Christine VERGIAT Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Bernadette Vergnaud Parti socialiste France - Ouest Not contacted Elected
Michel Verna Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Île-de-France Signed
Michèle Vianès Debout la république France - Sud-Est Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bertile Vié Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain VIGIER Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Jean-François Vigier Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
François-Xavier VILLAIN Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest Not contacted
Hélène VINCENT Debout la république France - Sud-Est Not contacted
Marie Virapatirin Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Not contacted
Dominique Vlasto Union pour un mouvement populaire France - Sud-Est Not contacted Elected
Antoine Waechter Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Est Not contacted
Henri Weber Parti socialiste France - Massif-Central Centre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Yann Wehrling Mouvement démocrate France - Est Signed
Lahsen Zbayar Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yvan Zimmermann Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Est Signed