European election of 2009

103 signatories


| 2nd ballot : | Elected

Date Photo Signatory Party Constituency Elected
17/09/14 Marc ANSELMI (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Kader ARIF (Website) Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Jacques BARATIÉ (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Elisabeth Barbay (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Jean-Marie Beaupuy Mouvement démocrate France - Massif-Central Centre
17/09/14 Chantal BÉCHERET Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Sandrine Bélier (Website) Europe écologie France - Est Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Luc Bennahmias (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Est Elected
17/09/14 Olivier BESANCENOT Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Jacques Borie (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Catherine BOURSIER (Website) Parti socialiste France - Est
17/09/14 Pierre Bouvier Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre
17/09/14 José Bové (Website) Europe écologie France - Sud-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Lucien BRESLER (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Jean-Marc Brûlé (Website) Europe écologie France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Nicolas Cadène (Website) Parti socialiste France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Daniel CANO (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Sylvia CANTALUPPI (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Danièle Chatelet (Website) Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Michel CHRETIEN (Website) Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Daniel Cohn-Bendit Europe écologie France - Île-de-France Elected
17/09/14 Philip Cordery Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Thomas CORDONNIER Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Martine CROIZET (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Joëlle Cunnac (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Axel DE BOER (Website) Solidarité France France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Laurence de Bouard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Ouest
17/09/14 Marielle de Sarnez (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France Elected
17/09/14 Emmanuel DEBANNE (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Philippe DEBRIX Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Daniel Delarasse (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 BORIS DEVIENNE (Website) Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Patrice DREVET (Website) Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Lucette ÉCHAPPÉ (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Michel Eliard (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Jean-Pierre Enjalbert (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Hélène Flautre (Website) Europe écologie France - Nord-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Hélène Franco Front de gauche France - Est
17/09/14 Natalie Gandais-Riollet (Website) Europe écologie France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Raquel Garrido (Website) Front de gauche France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Jacques Généreux Front de gauche France - Ouest
17/09/14 Alain GILFORT (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Anne GINIEIS (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Jean-Louis Gobeau (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Thierry Grégoire (Website) Debout la république France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Nathalie Griesbeck (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Est Elected
17/09/14 Monique Gros (Website) Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Jacky HALBWAX (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Olivier Henno (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Raoul Marc Jennar (Website) Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Philippe Julliard (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Alexandre KADAR (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Sylviane Lafargue (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Francis Lalanne Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Anne Laperrouze (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Lucia LAPORTE (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Stéphane LE FOLL (Website) Parti socialiste France - Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Patrick LE HYARIC (Website) Front de gauche France - Île-de-France Elected
17/09/14 Bernard Lehideux (Website) UDF - mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Robert Leleu Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Corinne Lepage (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Nord-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Michael LIEBMAN (Website) Europe écologie France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Dominique MAHE Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Geneviève MARTIN (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Fadila Mehal (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Sébastien MONTAGNE (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Juliette MURRAY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Christian Nguyen (Website) Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Massif-Central Centre
17/09/14 Isabelle NICOLAS Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Gilles Pargneaux Parti socialiste France - Nord-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Vincent Peillon (Website) Parti socialiste France - Sud-Est Elected
17/09/14 Christian PICQUET (Website) Front de gauche France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Christine PIETERS (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Laurent PINSOLLE (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Roland PLATTEAU (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Nord-Ouest
17/09/14 Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Emmanuel REYNAUD (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Gaston RIERA (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Michèle Rivasi (Website) Europe écologie France - Sud-Est Elected
17/09/14 Jérôme Rivière (Website) Libertas France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Robert Rochefort Mouvement démocrate France - Sud-Ouest Elected
17/09/14 Eric Roulot (Website) Front de gauche France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Guillaume ROUSSEL (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Monique Saliou (Website) Parti socialiste France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 BRUNO SCHMITT Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Bert Horst Schumann (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Ouest
17/09/14 Omar Slaouti (Website) Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Dominique STÉFANOFF (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Henri Temple (Website) Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Jean-Paul Tonnieau (Website) Europe démocratie espéranto France - Massif-Central Centre
17/09/14 Sophie Tricot (Website) Europe écologie France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Fabien TSCHUDY Europe démocratie espéranto France - Est
17/09/14 Stéphane TUOT (Website) Debout la république France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Marie-Christine VERGIAT (Website) Front de gauche France - Sud-Est Elected
17/09/14 Michel Verna (Website) Alliance ecologiste indépendante France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Michèle Vianès Debout la république France - Sud-Est
17/09/14 Bertile Vié (Website) Debout la république France - Sud-Ouest
17/09/14 Henri Weber (Website) Parti socialiste France - Massif-Central Centre Elected
17/09/14 Yann Wehrling (Website) Mouvement démocrate France - Est
17/09/14 Lahsen Zbayar (Website) Front de gauche France - Île-de-France
17/09/14 Yvan Zimmermann (Website) Nouveau parti anticapitaliste France - Est