Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

48 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Grégory BAUDOUIN Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Sébastien BOILEAU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Pending
Xavier BRETON Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Pending Elected
Jean-François DEBAT Parti socialiste Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Pending Finalist
Nadia Errouane-ALLOUACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Pending
Jacques FLECHON Mouvement pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Carole GUENARD GERBAUD Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Maude LEPAGNOT Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Clément PERRIN Front national Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Will not sign
Muriel VAN DER VOSSEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Not contacted
Marie Jeanne BEGUET Centre pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Claire DARMEDRU Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Charles DE LA VERPILLIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Pending Elected
Olivier EYRAUD Front national Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Will not sign Finalist
Vincent GOUTAGNY Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Not contacted
Katia PHILIPPE Parti communiste francais Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Pending
Michel RAYMOND Parti socialiste Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Pending Finalist
Paul VERNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Pending
Etienne BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Pending Elected
Jean-Marc FOGNINI Parti socialiste Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Pending Finalist
Christine FRANQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eric LAHY Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Will not sign
Delphine ROCHET Divers droite Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Yves THOUMINE Parti communiste francais Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Pending
Sylvie VERMEULEN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted
Daniel BLATRIX Parti communiste francais Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Electre DRACOS Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Guillaume LACROIX PRG Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Pending Finalist
Laurence MAYER Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Jean-François MORTEL Extreme gauche Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Corinne MOSSIRE Front national Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Will not sign
Michèle VIANES Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted
Michel VOISIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Pending Elected
Nicolas ZIELINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Signed
Damien ABAD Nouveau centre Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Pending Elected
Jean-Michel BOULME Parti ouvrier indépendant Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Christophe CERESERO-LANES Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Josiane EXPOSITO Parti socialiste Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Pending Finalist
Bernard FAVRE Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Mylène FERRI PCF - Front de gauche Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Pending
Jean GALIENNE Ecologiste Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Guy LARGERON Lutte ouvriere Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Bernard LEGER Mouvement pour la France Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Michel PERRAUD Parti Radical Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Patrick ROYER Mouvement ecologiste independant Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Brigitte SANSANO Debout la république Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Not contacted
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Will not sign