Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

36 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Laurent ASLAN Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Monique BOONEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Rosine CHARLUT Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-François DARAUD Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Marie DUGIED-SORIANO L'engagement Pacifique et son Ethique Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Lucile EL HEDRI Lutte ouvriere Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Isabelle FILLON Centre pour la France Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Jean-Marc JOUFFROY Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Claude PEREZ Parti socialiste Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Pending Elected
Gérard SCHIVARDI Parti ouvrier indépendant Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Christine STHÉMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Pending
André ZULIANI Divers droite Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Not contacted
Flora BIENDICHO Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Laurent BILLIRAT Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Patricia CANTEGREL Divers droite Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Paule CHATAIN Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Didier CODORNIOU Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Hélène FABRE Parti socialiste Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted Elected
Laurence FUNÈS Extrême droite Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Laure-Emmanuelle PHILIPPE Front national Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Michel PY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Pending Finalist
André SARFATI Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Jean-Paul TOURNISSA Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
Annette VIGIER Extreme gauche Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Not contacted
André ARRANS Nouveau centre Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Emmanuel BRESSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Pending Finalist
Jacques CROS Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Patrick DHERSIN Ecologiste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Jean-Paul DUPRE Parti socialiste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Pending Elected
Dominique GALONNIER Lutte ouvriere Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Lidwine KEMPF Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Marie-Angèle LARRUY Front de gauche Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Maria LESOEUR Regionaliste Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Jean-Pierre QUAGLIERI Divers gauche Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted
Marie-Josée SUTTER Front national Aude - Cantons de : Alaigne, Alzonne, Axat, Belcaire, Belpech, Carcassonne II Sud, Castelnaudary Nord, Castelnaudary Sud, Chalabre, Couiza, Fanjeaux, Lagrasse, Limoux, Montréal, Mouthoumet, Quillan, Saint-Hilaire, Saissac, Salles-sur-l'Hers, Tuchan Not contacted