Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

73 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Michel ALBANESE Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Anne ALIROL Regionaliste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Catherine ANDRE Autres Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Jacques ARMANDO Divers droite Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Jacques BOURBOUSSON Parti Radical Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Lysiane COILLET-MATILLON Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Guy DEJEAN Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Françoise DUMAS Parti socialiste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Pending Elected
Sylvette FAYET Front de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Dominique GROSSETETE Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yvan LACHAUD Nouveau centre Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Pending Finalist
Isabelle LECLERC Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Robert PONGE Extrême droite Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Fatima RAG EL HASSI Divers gauche Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted
Julien SANCHEZ Front national Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted Finalist
Jacqueline ABELLO BOYER Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
James CLIMENT Parti Pirate Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Pending
Gilbert COLLARD Front national Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Pending Elected
Danielle FLOUTIER Front de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Katy GUYOT Parti socialiste Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Pending Finalist
Carole JOURDAN Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Stéphane MANSON Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Dorothée MARTINERIE Divers droite Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Etienne MOURRUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Pending Finalist
Jean-Michel SPOSITO Autres Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Auguste VICTORIA Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Not contacted
Nicolas ALLIOT Divers droite Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted
Gilles CAITUCOLI Front national Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist
Catherine CHOFFAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Pending
Jean EGEA Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted
Nelly GUILLE Regionaliste Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted
Stéphanie LAHANA Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted
Charles MENARD Front de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted
Patrice PRAT Parti socialiste Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Pending Elected
Jean-Marc ROUBAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Pending Finalist
Isabelle BRION Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Edouard CHAULET Front de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Patrice CIUTI Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Pascal IMBERT Regionaliste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Murielle LORDELOT Divers droite Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Sophie PASQUALINI Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Denise PONGE Extrême droite Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Vincent RIVET-MARTEL La France en action Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Max ROUSTAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted Finalist
Odile VEILLERETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrice VERDIER Parti socialiste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Pending Elected
Hélène ZOUROUDIS Front national Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Not contacted
Sylvie BARBE Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Jean-Charles BENEZET Nouveau centre Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Olivier DE MAUVAISIN Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Eric DOULCIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Pending
Roselyne DUMAS Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
William DUMAS Parti socialiste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Pending Elected
Henri FRANCES Centre pour la France Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Alain RIVRON Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Richard ROUDIER Regionaliste Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Jean-Michel SUAU Parti communiste francais Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted
Sybil VERGNES Front national Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist
Camille BENEZECH Divers droite Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Philippe BERTA Centre pour la France Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Bruno CASTEL Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Christophe CAVARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Mélinda CECCCHINATO Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Mélinda CECCHINATO Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Martine GAYRAUD Front de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Jeremiah GUIRAUD Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Silvain PASTOR Ecologiste Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Valérie PEZET Parti radical de gauche Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Franck PROUST Union pour un mouvement populaire Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted Finalist
Mireille RIBANIER Extrême droite Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Olivier ROUDIER Regionaliste Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Aïcha TERBECHE Extreme gauche Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted
Sylvie VIGNON Front national Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Not contacted Finalist