Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

135 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Jean-Jacques COTTEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted Elected
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Dominique DUAND Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Bruno DUVERGE Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Jérémy LAUTOUR Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Michel LEGRAND Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Michel PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted Finalist
Serge RAVAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Xavier SCHMIDT Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted
Abmajid BELHADJ Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Colette BELLETTRE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Sandra DUSAUTOIR Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Matthieu FONTANA Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Terence HIEN Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Véronique LOIR Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Jacqueline MAQUET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Pending Elected
Laure OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Jean-Marie PRESTAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Pending Finalist
Pascale TILLIER Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted
Razika ABCHICHE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Freddy BAUDRIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted Finalist
Jean-François CARON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Michel DARRAS Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Guy DELCOURT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Pending Elected
Monique DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Bénoni DELVALLEZ Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Antoine FROISSART Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Sophie GAUTHY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Didier GAYANT Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Bruno TRONI Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted
Daniel FASQUELLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Pending Elected
Pierre FIQUET Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Armelle GAYANT DEPREZ Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Odette GOULOIS-LAMPIN Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Vincent LENA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted Finalist
Francis LEROY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Patrick MACQUET Lutte ouvriere Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Alexandre POIRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Laurence SAUVAGE Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Laurent WEILL Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Not contacted
Frédéric CUVILLIER Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Pending Elected
Laurent FEUTRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas FOURNIER Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Malika HAMIANI Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Brigitte PASSEBOSC Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Fanny PUPPINCK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Malick ZEGHDOUDI Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted
Thierry ANSEL Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Brigitte BOURGUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Pending Elected
Betty CHARLES Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Olivier DELBE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Claudine DURAND-BLAUWART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Philippe HAMAIN Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Fanny LEPADELLEC Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Vincent MAGNIEZ Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Djamel OUADAH Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Catherine PLAYE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Hervé POHER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted Finalist
Miguel TORRES Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Not contacted
Frédéric WACHEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Pending Finalist
Nadine BAUDE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Philippe BLET Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Véronique BOUTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Yann CAPET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Pending Elected
Jérôme DEBUIRE Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Edith FOURNIER Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Charles FRANCOIS Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Michel HAMY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Jacky HENIN Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Philippe MIGNONET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted Finalist
Françoise MILLOT Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Bernard PLAYE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted
Laure BOUREL Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
François DECOSTER Nouveau centre Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted Finalist
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
Catherine GLINATSIS Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
René HOCQ Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
Michel LEFAIT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Pending Elected
Armelle LORVELLEC Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
Dany MASSET-MALLEVAES Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Not contacted
Abdellah BAIIC Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Pascal BAROIS Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Daniel BOYS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Alain DELANNOY Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Marie-Danièle DUQUENNE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Anne ECUYER Les verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Anne FIQUET Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
André FLAJOLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane SAINT-ANDRE Parti radical de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted Elected
Charline TURPIN Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Martine VAMPOUILLE DAVER Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Not contacted
Thomas BOULARD Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Olivier BOULY Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Gérard CAILLIAU Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Davy CARINCOTTE Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Annick CHARLETY Nouveau centre Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Serge JANQUIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted Elected
Monique LAMARE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted Finalist
Flore LATASTE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Martine LEFEBURE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Maureen LEULEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Elodie MILOT Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Daniel MOUTON Debout la république Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Lisette SUDIC-TAILLIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Not contacted
Mohamed BOUSNANE Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Séverine BOUSNANE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Daniel CUCCHIARO Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Michèle DESSENNE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Nathalie HUBERT Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Philippe KEMEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Pending Elected
Marine LE PEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Pending Finalist
Jean-Luc MELENCHON Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Pending
Murielle RICHET Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Pierre ROSE Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Rachida SAHRAOUI Parti Radical Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Marine Tondelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean URBANIAK Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Michel VAST Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted
Charlotte ALBRUN Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Nicolas BAYS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Pending Elected
Habiba BENHERRAT Autres Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Christian CHAMPIRE Front de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Anne DELPECH Centre pour la France Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Jacques KLEINPETER Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Jean-Pierre KUCHEIDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Frédéric LAMAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Laëtitia MATIATOS Nouveau centre Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Michel RICHET Ecologiste Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Hervé RUBIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Régis SCHEENAERTS Extreme gauche Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted
Charlotte SOULA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted Finalist