Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

43 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Flavien GOULISSERIAN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Amandine GOYON Alliance ecologiste indépendante Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Evelyne JURAIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Jacquy LIEVRE Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François LY WA HOI Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Sophie MICOLLET Centre pour la France Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Christine ROBIN Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted
Thomas THEVENOUD Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted Elected
Gérard VOISIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christiane COLAS Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted
Charlène DORIER Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted
Edith GUEUGNEAU Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted Elected
Nicolas Guillemet Parti Socialiste - EELV Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Signed
Johanne MOREL Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted
Jean-Marc NESME Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle VOILLOT Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted
Jean-Paul Anciaux Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Pending Finalist
Estelle ARNAL Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
Philippe BAUMEL Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Pending Elected
Serge DESBROSSES Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
Marie-Christine DUBOIS Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
François LOTTEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
Simonne PALLANT Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
Rémy REBEYROTTE Divers gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted
Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud DANJEAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted Finalist
Pascal DUSSAUGE Lutte ouvriere Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted
Eric MICHOUX Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted
Isabelle PIRAT Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted
Alain QUEQUIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted
Maxime THIEBAUT Divers droite Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted
Cécile UNTERMAIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Beaurepaire-en-Bresse, Chalon-sur-Saône Nord, Cuiseaux, Cuisery, Louhans, Montpont-en-Bresse, Montret, Pierre-de-Bresse, Saint-Germain-du-Bois, Saint-Germain-du-Plain, Saint-Martin-en-Bresse, Sennecey-le-Grand, Tournus Not contacted Elected
Abdoulkader ATTEYE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Isabelle DECHAUME Parti Radical Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted Finalist
Karine DELORME Alliance centriste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Jacky DUBOIS Front de gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Pascal Dufraigne Lutte ouvriere Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Anne NIEDDU Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Christophe SIRUGUE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted Elected
Lucienne SOULIER Ecologiste Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted
Jean-Paul VILLETTE Extreme gauche Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted