Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

90 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Robert ALFONSI Parti socialiste Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Pending Finalist
Dominique CANUT Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Pierre COSTA Regionaliste Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Pierre-Jacques DEPALLENS Centre pour la France Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Etienne EBLIN Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Jean-Michel GHIOTTO Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Philippe HIMBER Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Nicole JEUNE Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Danièle LE GAC Front national Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Geneviève LEVY Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted Elected
Josette VIMONT ÉPOUSE CORBIN Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Not contacted
Mireille BAUP ÉPOUSE PEIRANO Parti socialiste Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted Finalist
Renée DEFRANCE Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted
Nicolas LAPEYRE Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted
Luc LEANDRI Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted
Olivier LESAGE Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted
Anna RALLO Centre pour la France Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted
Philippe VITEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted Elected
Jean-Yves WAQUET Front national Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Louis BANES Divers droite Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Joël CANAPA Parti communiste francais Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Pending Finalist
Jean DONZEL Alliance centriste Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Anne FOATA Regionaliste Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Jean-Pierre GIRAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted Elected
Bruno GOLLNISCH Front national Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Pending Finalist
Frédéric GOURC Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Françoise GUILMOTO ÉPOUSE MIRAN Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Gilberte MANDON Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Jacques NIKONOFF Divers gauche Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted
Jean-Marie BERNARDI Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Christine BEYL Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Jean-Louis BOUGUEREAU Front national Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel COUVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted Elected
Pierre DEIDON Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Jean-Laurent FELIZIA Parti Socialiste - EELV Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier GRASSINEAU Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Vincent MORISSE Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Marika PATTI Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Marie-José RECHE Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Chantal THOMAS Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Not contacted
Moussa BA Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Serge CASTRO Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Martine DARBON ÉPOUSE BOUVARD Parti socialiste Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Thérèse DECLERCQ ÉPOUSE THOMAS Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Marie-Dominique FIÈVRE Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Jordi Dit Georges GINESTA Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Elected
Philippe MICHEL UDF - mouvement démocrate Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
Muriel MONCHAL Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted
David RACHLINE Front national Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Finalist
Gérard BLEINC Divers gauche Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Alain BOLLA Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Christophe BOLLA Nouveau centre Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Sabrina COEN Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Laurile KOSCIELSKI Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Armelle MALCOR DEYDIER DE PIERREFEU Front national Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles PIPINO Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Josette PONS Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted Elected
Robert SILVANI Le trèfle - les nouv. ecol. hom-nat-anim Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Delphine VAN HOOREBEKE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Marianne WASSER Rassemblement pour initiative citoyenne Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Marianne WASSER ÉPOUSE GARCIA Autres Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted
Danièle AZOUT Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Marie-Renée BALTY Lutte ouvriere Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted Finalist
Michel CANTINOL Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT MICHEL Extrême droite Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Sixtine DERVILLE Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Christine GONIN ÉPOUSE SAMPÉRÉ Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Damien GUTTIEREZ Alliance centriste Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Marion KAPLAN Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Arthur PAECHT Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Henri PASCAL Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Ladislas POLSKI Divers gauche Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted Finalist
Bernard RAYBAUD Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Jean Sébastien VIALATTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted Elected
Françoise VILLARD ÉPOUSE GUARDIA Extrême droite Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Not contacted
Olivier AUDIBERT-TROIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted Elected
Geneviève BLANC Front national Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted Finalist
Fiorella CHAUDESSOLLE Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Bernard CLAP Parti socialiste Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted Finalist
Marc-Henri FIASCHI Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Thierry GABET Parti Radical Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Robert GARCIA Autres Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Pierre JUGY Autres Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Joëlle MECAGNI Front de gauche Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Max PISELLI Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Maryse RÉTALI Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Léna SZTRUSMAN Extreme gauche Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Alain VIGIER Divers droite Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted
Joël VIRRIAT Ecologiste Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Not contacted