Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

58 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Florence BLATRIX-CONTAT Ain 01 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted
Gilbert BONNOT Ain 01 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Xavier BRETON Ain 01 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Jérôme BUISSON Ain 01 - 1re Front national Pending *
Marie CARLIER Ain 01 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jacques FONTAINE Ain 01 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Maude LÉPAGNOT Ain 01 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Laurent MALLET Ain 01 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Fabrine MARTIN ZEMLIK Ain 01 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurane RAIMONDO Ain 01 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie Jeanne BEGUET Ain 01 - 2e Mouvement démocrate Pending * Finalist
Guy BRULLAND Ain 01 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sandrine CHOMETTE Ain 01 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Albane COLIN Ain 01 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Ain 01 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Vincent GOUTAGNY Ain 01 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascale LEMERRE Ain 01 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne MICHAUD Ain 01 - 2e Front national Pending *
Atila SAHIN Ain 01 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Sylviane THIEBAUT Ain 01 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean Sébastien BLOCH Ain 01 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry BORNE Ain 01 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Fabrice GENTILE Ain 01 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Olga GIVERNET Ain 01 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Éric LAHY Ain 01 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean MERCIER Ain 01 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric MOZER Ain 01 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Gaëtan NOBLET Ain 01 - 3e Front national Pending *
Stéphanie PERNOD BEAUDON Ain 01 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Géraldine SACCHI-HASSANEIN Ain 01 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Xavier ADAM Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Yves ANTOINETTE Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Guy BILLOUDET Ain 01 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Blanche CHAUSSAT Ain 01 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Sylviane CHÊNE Ain 01 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Electre DRACOS Ain 01 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Line HUGUET Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine LATTARD Ain 01 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Thierry LOUBIGNES Ain 01 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Muriel LUGA GIRAUD Ain 01 - 4e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Ain 01 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivia SYMNIACOS Ain 01 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Stéphane TROMPILLE Ain 01 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Annick VEILLEROT Ain 01 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien ABAD Ain 01 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Philippe ARCHENY Ain 01 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Jean-Michel BOULMÉ Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ahmet CETIN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Pénélope CHALON Ain 01 - 5e Front national Pending *
Hélène DE MEIRE Ain 01 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Mylène FERRI Ain 01 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Claude JUILLET Ain 01 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy LARGERON Ain 01 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Monique MEUDAN Ain 01 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Carole PONTIER Ain 01 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elodie SCHWANDER Ain 01 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted