Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

265 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Fouad ABDALLAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck ALLISIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Anne BENHAMOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurie BIANCIOTTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Extrême droite Not contacted
Xavier BONNARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Bernard BORGIALLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie BOYER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marc CECON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Pascal CHAMASSIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Sophie DAHAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Anne-Marie DANIELE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine DIDON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
France GAMERRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Arthur GHILAIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Vincent MANNONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted *
Nadia OMANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Sherazade OMOURI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Gérard OREGGIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Alain PERSIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Souaad RADY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Faustine THIBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle CARAYON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Extrême droite Not contacted
Natacha CETRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Brigitte ESPAZE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Audrey GARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean GAUTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Ariane GIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie GIOVANNINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sacha GUERBE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Christine JUSTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annie LEVY-MOZZICONACCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Mohamed MOSBAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sébastien PERETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Claire PITOLLAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Caroline SICARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Dominique SURRY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique TIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne CECCALDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne DI MARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Victor Hugo ESPINOSA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Not contacted
Jacqueline GRANDEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Karine HAROUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Alexandra LOUIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Antoine MAGGIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Christophe MASSE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Richard MIRON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sabrina MORGANTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Karim MOUACI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fatou MOUMINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Stéphane RAVIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Djara SALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah SOILIHI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Farid ZIDANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Halidi ABOUBACAR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nora AKHAZZANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Solange BIAGGI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle BONNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Selma BOUDOUAYA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Julie BOUHET-MASSIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Cyril BRET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Martine CARPENTIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Zita ETOUNDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Lydie GANDON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean KERGOMARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jeanne MARTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Patrick MENNUCCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Mohamed NAÏLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Ferdinand RICHARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Jean-Victor SHILLING-FORD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Léo Hassan TAHIRI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Corinne VERSINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Ahmed AZOUAOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Claude BELENGUIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Victoire BOURGEAT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Yves CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Sébastien DESILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Maurice DI NOCERA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Sophie Gaspar Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathilde GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-François LUC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Christophe MADROLLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie MALHOLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Akim MIMOUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Yves MORAINE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe MOUROT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle PASQUET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Cathy RACON-BOUZON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Corinne RAYNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Grégory SLAMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Patrick THEVENIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne TOMASI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel VANETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre-Frédéric ZIEBA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Eléonore BEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Front national Pending *
Stéphanie BRUN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Clément DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers Not contacted
David DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Annie GAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anthony GONÇALVES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Abdel LABIBES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Dominique LAUMONIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eléonore LEPRETTRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Hervé MENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique MOREL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Elisa PERGAMENTER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Véronique PUCCINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy TEISSIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Vincent VIDAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Extrême droite Not contacted
Michel VILLENEUVE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Saïd AHAMADA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Ouali BRINIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc COPPOLA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Marc CORTEGGIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine DUPUY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Lydia FRENTZEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Arlette FRUCTUS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Sophie GRECH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Henri JIBRAYEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Youssouf MOHAMED Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danièle PÉCOUT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Emea Brigitte VLAEMYNCK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Albert VOGUIE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Katia YAKOUBI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Divers gauche Not contacted
Nadia ZIDANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Clément ACAR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Véronique ASSIOURAS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Antoine BAUDINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Rémy BAZZALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Khaled BEGHOUACH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel CANTINOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandra DALBIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Michel FRATE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nadia GRAINDORGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geneviève MONTÉNÉRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Marie MURE-RAVAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Christian PERI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Christiane PUJOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme RAVENET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathieu SAINTAGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ange TINELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marc ZULESI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Boualam AKSIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe AMOUROUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Sylvie BRUNET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphanie HARKANE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Hervé ITRAC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Elisabeth LALESART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Extrême droite Not contacted
Nicolas LAPEYRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Raymond LLORET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian MUSUMECI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Divers Not contacted
François OTCHAKOVSKY-LAURENS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Patricia PAWLAK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Sylvie PILLE-LESOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elodie SERY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Olivier BIANCIOTTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Extrême droite Not contacted
Rémy CARRODANO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques CHARTON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Vincent COULOMB Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Patrice DAUDÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lucie DESBLANCS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Gaël FRECHET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Bruno GENZANA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Josianne GUEY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent JACOBELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
François-Michel LAMBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Frédéric LECLAIR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Nathalie MINARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Serge PEROTTINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric SORDET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Claude VALIENTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Angélique BONTOUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Guilhem D'URBAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Maximilien FUSONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Romain HADJALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers Not contacted
M'Tira Souad HAMMAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Divers gauche Not contacted *
Dorian HISPA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Claudie HUBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christian KERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mohamed LAQHILA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Elected
Emilie MARIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Edwige MAUCHAMP Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
André MOLINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Eric TALLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérald UBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Camille BAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jacques CLOSTERMANN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Extrême droite Not contacted
Fat DERDOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Eric DIARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurence JOUANAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Lin LACAPELLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Angela LAVERGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Damien MERONO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Virginie PETIOT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
François ROCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean-Yves ROSIOD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle ROVARINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Nathalie SIRBEN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fabienne BONTEMPS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Audrey CORRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre DHARRÉVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Parti communiste francais Not contacted Elected
Jean-Luc DI MARIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted
Denis FAUCHEUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel FOUQUART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Front national Not contacted *
Véronique IORIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Lionel JAREMA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Younes LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eveline LELIEUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie MAINVILLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Cyril MÉTRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ariane ROQUES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Magali SIREROLS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Hamza BELKOLLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie CHEVILLARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Front national Pending *
Jean-David CIOT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Martial COUTURIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Lucas DUREUIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Josiane DURRIEU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Éric ETIENNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Olivia FRANZI-LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bertrand LE BESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Hélène LE CACHEUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending *
Josefa MAUNIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Stéphane PAOLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laure PAPOUNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Anne-Laurence PETEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Charles POUPEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Philippe RENAULT-GUILLEMET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne ROCHE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Josyane SOLARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Extrême droite Not contacted
Florence CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Nathalie FARRO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e En Marche ! Pending * Finalist
Jean-Marc FORTANÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Lucas GARCIA MATEO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Hélène HAENSLER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Noëlle LAGRANGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cécile MOLL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Alexandre MOUSSET-SEISSON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Front national Not contacted
Bernard REYNÈS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Denise TABARACCI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Marie-Pierre CALLET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Guy DUBOST Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gérard GERON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alice GREETHAM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jules-Adrien GRIFFOUL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Valérie LAUPIES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Nora MEBAREK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Parti socialiste Not contacted
Monica MICHEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Rachid MOKRAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cyrille RAGONET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Catherine SIBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Laura TAMBORINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
François VIGNAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Divers Not contacted