Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

74 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Antoine COLIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Jean Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre ERNST Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Olivier FALORNI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers gauche Not contacted Elected
Otilia FERREIRA Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Mouvement démocrate Not contacted Finalist
Wael GRIBAA Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brahim JLALJI Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Bruno LEAL Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Hanitra RATRIMO Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Cedric RUFFIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc SOUBESTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick VIOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Maud ASSILA Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Guy BURGUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Frederic CASTELLO Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Catherine DENEUVE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Brigitte DESVEAUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique DROIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Michele GRENIER Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Louis LEYGONIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Sylvie MARCILLY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Dominique RABY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe RICHÉ Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted
Fréderique TUFFNELL Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Jean-Claude WALLARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Philippe ARDOUIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre BEAUVAIS Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Eric BELLEPERCHE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Renée Eliane BENCHIMOL LAURIBE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Remy CATROU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick CHEBROUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Bernard CHRETIEN Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Rachel COINTET Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Joelle DE CORTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Henriette DIADIO-DASYLVA Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Alain GEORGEON Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Louis LAVAZEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Francoise MESNARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Marie-France MOQUET Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Frederic NEVEU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle NINVIRTH Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julien PAPINEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Divers gauche Not contacted
Frederic SANANES Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Valerie BARRAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Benoît BITEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Ingrid CHRISMANN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe DAVRIL Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Divers gauche Not contacted
Éric DEVISE Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabienne DUGAS-RAVENEAU Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Raphaël GÉRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Loic GIRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Lucie KIRCHNER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence MARCILLAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal PELLERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Isabelle TEXIER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Pierre DUPONCHEL Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Gilles GEIRNAERT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Christian GERIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Thierry GILLE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Jacques GUIARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Patrice GUILLORY Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Audrey JEAN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Geoffrey LEBRETON PEREZ Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Rémi LEFEVRE Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Béatrice MACHILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Julien MILLOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Maurice MONTANGON Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Stephanie MUZARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérard POTENNEC Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Divers Not contacted Finalist
Didier QUENTIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Khamssa RAHMANI Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Stephane THEAS Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mickael VALLET Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Parti socialiste Not contacted °
Severine WERBROUCK Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Front national Not contacted