Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

374 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Vincent BALADI Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending * °
Victoria BARIGANT Paris 75 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie BAYLE Paris 75 - 1re Parti communiste francais Pending °
Laurence BOULINIER Paris 75 - 1re Extrême gauche Not contacted
Guylaine COEFFIER Paris 75 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Patrick COMOY Paris 75 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Mathilde DE BAYSER Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ida DE CHAVAGNAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis DE GENOUILLAC Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Louis-Max DE NAZELLE Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Pending °
Jacques DOR Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Nathalie GORDTS Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Ronan LE ROY Paris 75 - 1re Parti Pirate Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-François LEGARET Paris 75 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted *
Éric LEVAVASSEUR Paris 75 - 1re Divers droite Not contacted
Sylvain MAILLARD Paris 75 - 1re En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Micha MAZAHERI Paris 75 - 1re Divers Not contacted
Pascal MUNIER Paris 75 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Bérangère QUINTERNET Paris 75 - 1re Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Christophe TAVERNIER Paris 75 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marc VALLAUD Paris 75 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Pauline VÉRON Paris 75 - 1re Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain AVRONSART Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Delphine BENIN Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending * °
Pauline BETTON Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending °
Manon BOUQUIN Paris 75 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jan-Edouard BRUNIE Paris 75 - 2e Debout La France Pending °
Edmond COULOT Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Fabien COUTURE Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
David DE PREVAL Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending * °
Laurent GAMET Paris 75 - 2e Divers Pending *
Henri GUAINO Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *
Nathalie KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Paris 75 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Fabien LASSALLE-HUMEZ Paris 75 - 2e Divers gauche Not contacted °
Gilles LE GENDRE Paris 75 - 2e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Jean-Pierre LECOQ Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Pending *
Dominique LELYS Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Christine LICHTENAUER Paris 75 - 2e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alain PENSO Paris 75 - 2e Divers Not contacted
Anne-Françoise PRUNIÈRES Paris 75 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Annick PUYOOU Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Lorraine QUESTIAUX Paris 75 - 2e Parti communiste francais Pending
Marine ROSSET Paris 75 - 2e Parti socialiste Pending °
Nicolas ROUSSEAUX Paris 75 - 2e Divers droite Not contacted
Gilles SEIGNAN Paris 75 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Anne ZANGHELLINI Paris 75 - 2e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Violaine BOUCHARD Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Damien BUSSON Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Marthe CAUDE Paris 75 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Christophe COULOT Paris 75 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Blandine CRÉPY Paris 75 - 3e Extrême droite Not contacted
Adrien DELASSUS Paris 75 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe-Charles DUBOIS Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
François GIORDANO Paris 75 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Stanislas GUERINI Paris 75 - 3e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Anne-Charlotte JAMIN Paris 75 - 3e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle JARRY Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Aurélien LEGRAND Paris 75 - 3e Front national Pending *
Annick LEPETIT Paris 75 - 3e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Laurent LEVARD Paris 75 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadine MEZENCE Paris 75 - 3e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Valérie NAHMIAS Paris 75 - 3e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending * ° Finalist
Nicolas PANEL Paris 75 - 3e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Magali PAPE Paris 75 - 3e Divers Not contacted
Sophie ROBIN Paris 75 - 3e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Florent BARBÈ Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Charles BAUDOIN Paris 75 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine CARDOT Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Ilana CICUREL Paris 75 - 4e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Hanna CLAIRIÈRE Paris 75 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted °
Fabrice DASSIE Paris 75 - 4e Parti socialiste Pending *
Alice DE SOULTRAIT Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Fabienne DOS SANTOS Paris 75 - 4e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Jean-Marc FAYOLLE Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Ève FROGER Paris 75 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Jérôme HIRIGOYEN Paris 75 - 4e Divers Not contacted
Brigitte KUSTER Paris 75 - 4e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Pierre LÉVENARD Paris 75 - 4e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Mélanie MONIER Paris 75 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Michel RAMEL Paris 75 - 4e Divers droite Not contacted
Nadejda SILANINA Paris 75 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel SIMONNOT Paris 75 - 4e Extrême droite Not contacted
Arnaud VOJINOVIC Paris 75 - 4e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Valérian AMALRIC Paris 75 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Raymond BASSIL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Julien BAYOU Paris 75 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bruno BLUM Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Anastasia CONTE Paris 75 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Monique DABAT Paris 75 - 5e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Seybah DAGOMA Paris 75 - 5e Parti socialiste Pending ° Finalist
Carine EDERICH RIGAUDIÈRE Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Marie FONTAINE Paris 75 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Edouard GAUDOT Paris 75 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Benjamin GRIVEAUX Paris 75 - 5e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Alexandre HAYEK Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Christine JAPPONT Paris 75 - 5e Divers droite Not contacted
Marie-Josée LASSELAIN Paris 75 - 5e Divers gauche Not contacted
Didier LE RESTE Paris 75 - 5e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Déborah PAWLIK Paris 75 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted *
Romain ROSE Paris 75 - 5e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Thomas WATANABE VERMOREL Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted °
Lou WELGRYN Paris 75 - 5e Divers Not contacted
Layla YAKOUB Paris 75 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Amré ABOU ALI Paris 75 - 6e Divers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian AGON Paris 75 - 6e Extrême gauche Pending
Radhouane BEN BOUZID Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Not contacted
Léa BONS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Stéphane CASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Alexandre DAMPURÉ Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Guy DEBALLE Paris 75 - 6e Front national Pending
Nicolas DENIS Paris 75 - 6e Union Populaire Républicaine Pending
Cécile DUFLOT Paris 75 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Juliette FAUCHET Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Michel FIZE Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Pending
Yves FRÉMION Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne-Catherine GODDE Paris 75 - 6e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Henri GROUÈS Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Mohamed HAOUAS Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Pending *
Hélène HAUTVAL Paris 75 - 6e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending
Catherine HELAYEL Paris 75 - 6e Divers Pending
Henriane JEGO Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Pending
Maxime LAGLASSE Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Naïma MOGHIR Paris 75 - 6e Divers Not contacted
Nawel OUMER Paris 75 - 6e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pauline PENET Paris 75 - 6e Divers droite Pending
Pierre PERSON Paris 75 - 6e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Régis ROLLÈS Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Adrien TIBERTI Paris 75 - 6e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David ARAULT Paris 75 - 7e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick BLOCHE Paris 75 - 7e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nicolas BONNET-OULALDJ Paris 75 - 7e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thibert BULLIER Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Marie-Sophie CAZIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Isabelle COCHARD Paris 75 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Jérémy DERNY Paris 75 - 7e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline DUEZ Paris 75 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Iman EL GOHARY Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Corine FAUGERON Paris 75 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandra FELLOUS Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Isabelle Dite Cindy'Lee LAENG Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Charles LALLEMAND Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julie MARTIN Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Gabrielle NEREUIL Paris 75 - 7e Divers Not contacted
Aurélia PETIT Paris 75 - 7e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Matthieu QUADRELLI Paris 75 - 7e Divers droite Not contacted
Vincent ROGER Paris 75 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * °
Michèle ROYEZ Paris 75 - 7e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Pacôme RUPIN Paris 75 - 7e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Simon ARNAUDET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Laetitia AVIA Paris 75 - 8e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Clément BONY Paris 75 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Jean-Philippe COURNET Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Aurélie JOCHAUD Paris 75 - 8e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marianne JOURNIAC Paris 75 - 8e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Catherine LASSENAY Paris 75 - 8e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Werner LATOURNALD Paris 75 - 8e Divers Not contacted
Franck MARGAIN Paris 75 - 8e Divers droite Not contacted
Anastasia MARIE Paris 75 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine MAZETIER Paris 75 - 8e Parti socialiste Pending °
Omar MÉCHERI Paris 75 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie MONTANDON Paris 75 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Frédéric PERROT Paris 75 - 8e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle PIERRE-MARIE Paris 75 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Amine SAHBATOU Paris 75 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Renée-Michelle THIMOTTE Paris 75 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Noël AQUA Paris 75 - 9e PCF - Front de gauche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Florence BEDAGUE Paris 75 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Fanny BENARD Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Yorick BERGER Paris 75 - 9e Divers droite Pending *
Corinne BERTHAUD Paris 75 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Franck BONOT Paris 75 - 9e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Benoit CHAZERAND Paris 75 - 9e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Cendrine CHEREIL DE LA RIVIÈRE Paris 75 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Boris DOUCHIN Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted *
Laure ESQUIEU Paris 75 - 9e Les Républicains Pending *
Joël EZAOUI Paris 75 - 9e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David FLACHER Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Martin LAGANE Paris 75 - 9e Parti socialiste Pending
Nathalie LAVILLE Paris 75 - 9e Ecologiste Pending
Anne LIMOGE Paris 75 - 9e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Élise MAZELLA Paris 75 - 9e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Claire MONOD Paris 75 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Chrystelle PELLEGRINO Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Raphaël QNOUCH Paris 75 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Benjamin REQUET Paris 75 - 9e Divers Pending
Bernard SOK Paris 75 - 9e Divers droite Not contacted
Elisabeth STIBBE Paris 75 - 9e Union des démocrates et indépendants Pending *
Buon TAN Paris 75 - 9e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Laurent TRUCHOT Paris 75 - 9e Divers Not contacted
Olivia BAILLE Paris 75 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Sybille BERNARD Paris 75 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Julien BOCHER Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Florence BROSSAT Paris 75 - 10e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Marc BUCHER Paris 75 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Leïla CHAIBI Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Maxime COCHARD Paris 75 - 10e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Romain DAVID Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Alice DEFRANOUX Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Laurent DUPLOUY Paris 75 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laure-Anne EMO Paris 75 - 10e Divers droite Not contacted
Gwenaëlle JEZEQUEL Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Not contacted
Alexandre KADUR Paris 75 - 10e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Anne-Christine LANG Paris 75 - 10e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Thiphaine LÉOST Paris 75 - 10e Front national Pending
Ewen MARECHAL Paris 75 - 10e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Isabelle MARTIN Paris 75 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Myassa OUMSALEM Paris 75 - 10e Divers Not contacted
Sandrine RICHARD Paris 75 - 10e Les Républicains Pending * °
Ryadh SALLEM Paris 75 - 10e Parti socialiste Pending °
Sylvia SKORIC Paris 75 - 10e Divers gauche Pending *
Laurence VOLBART Paris 75 - 10e Divers Pending °
Marc AGENIS-NEVERS Paris 75 - 11e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Elisabeth BASTON Paris 75 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Anne BILLOËT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Marielle BLANC-PERNIN Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal CHERKI Paris 75 - 11e Parti socialiste Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Luce CONDAMINE Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Pierre COULOMB Paris 75 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Miron CUSA Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno DE FROMONT Paris 75 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
François DE GRAILLY Paris 75 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Marielle DE SARNEZ Paris 75 - 11e En Marche ! Pending * Elected
Anissa GHAIDI Paris 75 - 11e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Christian LAURUT Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Florentin LETISSIER Paris 75 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Armelle MALVOISIN Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Cyrille NIOL Paris 75 - 11e Divers droite Not contacted
Hippolyte PETERS-DESTERACT Paris 75 - 11e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Roch SERGENT Paris 75 - 11e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Francis SZPINER Paris 75 - 11e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Laurent VINCIGUERRA Paris 75 - 11e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Gersende ANDRE Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Jeanne DIAZ Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Elisabeth DOUVILLE Paris 75 - 12e Divers droite Not contacted
Philippe GOUJON Paris 75 - 12e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Olivia GREGOIRE Paris 75 - 12e En Marche ! Pending ° Elected
Béatrice HENOUX Paris 75 - 12e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Isabelle LE GAL Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Patrick LEFRANÇOIS Paris 75 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Dominique MAHÉ Paris 75 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle MATHURIN Paris 75 - 12e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Sylvie MILLION Paris 75 - 12e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Grégory MOREAU Paris 75 - 12e Divers Not contacted
Agnès PAGEARD Paris 75 - 12e Front national Pending *
Morgan RUAUD Paris 75 - 12e Regionaliste Not contacted
Florian SITBON Paris 75 - 12e Parti socialiste Pending °
France TALANDIER Paris 75 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Magalhy BERTO Paris 75 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Annie BOUBAULT Paris 75 - 13e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Thibault BRAGÉ Paris 75 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted *
Nathan BURLON Paris 75 - 13e Divers gauche Not contacted
Léontine CHARD Paris 75 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Naza CHIFFERT Paris 75 - 13e Parti socialiste Pending °
Marie-Laurence DE LARTIGUE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Wallerand DE SAINT JUST Paris 75 - 13e Front national Not contacted
Florence GABAY Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Alain HOUILLEZ Paris 75 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-François LAMOUR Paris 75 - 13e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Laurence PATRICE Paris 75 - 13e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Marion RACANIERE Paris 75 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Hugues RENSON Paris 75 - 13e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Erwan ROHOU Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Jean SERVIN Paris 75 - 13e Divers droite Not contacted
Victoria SORGE Paris 75 - 13e Divers Not contacted
Nicolas TERVER Paris 75 - 13e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Valérie BOUGAULT-DELAGE Paris 75 - 14e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Sophie CAILLAUD Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Diane DE BOURGUESDON Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Laura DERNANI Paris 75 - 14e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Armelle GOASGUEN Paris 75 - 14e Front national Not contacted
Claude GOASGUEN Paris 75 - 14e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Michel GOBILLON Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Sarah HARCHAOUI Paris 75 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislain LAFONT Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Rémy LÉTÉ Paris 75 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marlène LEY Paris 75 - 14e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Xavier LOUY Paris 75 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Flore MADELIN Paris 75 - 14e Parti communiste francais Not contacted
Alexandra MOUTON Paris 75 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending °
Kenza STEPHANT Paris 75 - 14e Divers droite Not contacted
Vanessa WAGNER Paris 75 - 14e Divers Not contacted
Pierre-Alain WEILL Paris 75 - 14e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Nina ABDOULHAMIDI Paris 75 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Colette ANGLADA Paris 75 - 15e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Philippe ARAGON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Jacques BAUDRIER Paris 75 - 15e Parti communiste francais Pending
Florence CASTILLON Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Didier CHABAILLÉ Paris 75 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Arnaud CHARVILLAT Paris 75 - 15e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Olivier COHEN Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Roger DOMARD Paris 75 - 15e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Ariane DREYFUS Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Hicham FASSI FIHRI Paris 75 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoinette GUHL Paris 75 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Mehdi KEMOUNE Paris 75 - 15e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Dalila LASFAR Paris 75 - 15e Parti radical de gauche Not contacted
Hervé MASNYOU Paris 75 - 15e Nouvelle Donne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
George PAU-LANGEVIN Paris 75 - 15e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Elected
Atanase PÉRIFAN Paris 75 - 15e Les Républicains Pending * °
Jean-Philippe RENAU Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Hélène TESTUD Paris 75 - 15e Divers Not contacted
Adil TOUAIMIA-KABBOUCH Paris 75 - 15e Divers droite Not contacted
Christophe VERSINI Paris 75 - 15e Front national Pending *
Kadie BAH Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Somalia BARRO Paris 75 - 16e Divers Pending * °
François BECHIEAU-NAHON Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Pending *
Mériam BOUSSEBSI Paris 75 - 16e Union des démocrates et indépendants Not contacted
Michel BULTÉ Paris 75 - 16e Front national Not contacted
Vittorio CALLEGARI Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Jean-Christophe CAMBADELIS Paris 75 - 16e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Pierre CHARITAT Paris 75 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexandre COHEN Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Emmanuel DEBANNE Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Gaspard DELANOË Paris 75 - 16e Divers Not contacted
Anne DESCOUTURES Paris 75 - 16e Divers droite Not contacted
Danièle HOLLAND Paris 75 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
Yasmina KHAZNAWI Paris 75 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Dan LERT Paris 75 - 16e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted °
Lyasid MAHALAINE Paris 75 - 16e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Mounir MAHJOUBI Paris 75 - 16e En Marche ! Pending * ° Elected
Francis MBELLA Paris 75 - 16e Divers droite Not contacted
Anne-Constance ONGHENA Paris 75 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marina PODGORNY Paris 75 - 16e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Alexandre RISSO Paris 75 - 16e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Simone SEBBAN Paris 75 - 16e Divers gauche Not contacted
Sergio TINTI Paris 75 - 16e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine AUBERT Paris 75 - 17e Union Populaire Républicaine Not contacted
Ian BROSSAT Paris 75 - 17e Parti communiste francais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Colombe BROSSEL Paris 75 - 17e Parti socialiste Pending * °
Stéphanie BRUHIÈRE Paris 75 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Bernadette CHABANET Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Babette DE ROZIÈRES Paris 75 - 17e Les Républicains Pending * °
Chloé DESFACHELLE Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Arhella ELSODY Paris 75 - 17e Divers droite Not contacted
Béatrice FAILLÉS Paris 75 - 17e En Marche ! Pending * ° Finalist
Vanessa LANCELOT Paris 75 - 17e Front national Not contacted
Stéphane LE GOFF Paris 75 - 17e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Douchka MARKOVIC Paris 75 - 17e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fetta MELLAS Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christian MELLINGER Paris 75 - 17e Mouvement des progressistes Signed
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Franck PUPUNAT Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jade ROZENKRANC Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Daniel VAILLANT Paris 75 - 17e Divers gauche Not contacted
Philippe VALDENAIRE Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamedy YAFFA Paris 75 - 17e Divers Not contacted
Camille ALIX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Arnaud AMBROSELLI Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Carla ARENAS Paris 75 - 18e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alena AVERIYANOVA Paris 75 - 18e Debout La France Not contacted
Violette BARANDA Paris 75 - 18e Divers gauche Not contacted
Félix BEPPO Paris 75 - 18e Divers gauche Not contacted
Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL Paris 75 - 18e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Gilles BRUNEBARBE Paris 75 - 18e Extrême droite Not contacted
Caroline DE HAAS Paris 75 - 18e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
Marie DUVAL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Myriam EL KHOMRI Paris 75 - 18e Parti socialiste Pending * ° Finalist
Franck HERLANGE Paris 75 - 18e Mouvement des progressistes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yves HULOT Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Annie LAVENIER Paris 75 - 18e Front national Not contacted
Catherine LISCOËT Paris 75 - 18e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Constantine NANFAH Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Sébastien PERIMONY Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Sylvain PERRET Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Michèle POHYER Paris 75 - 18e Extrême gauche Not contacted
Francis SANDO Paris 75 - 18e Divers droite Not contacted
Fatou TALL Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted °
Pierre TONDEUX Paris 75 - 18e Divers Not contacted
Paul VANNIER Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Mathilde VASSOR Paris 75 - 18e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste VILLEMUR Paris 75 - 18e Union Populaire Républicaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud VIVIANT Paris 75 - 18e Extrême gauche Not contacted