Candidates list for Front national

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

119 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Blanche CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Cantons de : Bâgé-le-Châtel, Bourg-en-Bresse Sud, Chalamont, Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne, Péronnas, Pont-de-Veyle, Saint-Trivier-sur-Moignans, Thoissey, Villars-les-Dombes Pending Finalist
Damien PHILIPPOT Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Anizy-le-Château, Craonne, Crécy-sur-Serre, La Fère, Laon Nord, Laon Sud, Neufchâtel-sur-Aisne, Rozoy-sur-Serre, Sissonne. Pending Finalist
Sylvie SAILLARD-MEUNIER Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Not contacted Finalist
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Aubenton, Bohain-en-Vermandois, La Capelle, Guise, Hirson, Marle, Le Nouvion-en-Thiérache, Ribemont, Sains-Richaumont, Vervins, Wassigny. Pending Finalist
Jean MESSIHA Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Chauny, Coucy-le-Château- Auffrique, Soissons Nord, Soissons Sud, Tergnier, Vic-sur-Aisne. Pending Finalist
François DE VOYER Front national Aisne - Cantons de: Braine, Charly, Château-Thierry, Condé-en-Brie, Fère-en-Tardenois, Neuilly-Saint-Front, Oulchy-le-Château, Vailly-sur-Aisne, Villers-Cotterêts. Not contacted Finalist
Odile BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Allos-Colmars, Annot, Barrême, Castellane, Digne Est, Digne Ouest, Entrevaux, La Javie, Les Mées, Mézel, Moustiers-Sainte-Marie, Peyruis, Riez, Saint-André-les-Alpes, Valensole, Volonne. Pending Finalist
Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Carros, Coursegoules, Guillaumes, Grasse-Nord, Puget-Théniers, Roquesteron, Saint-Auban, Saint-Vallier-de-Thiey, Vence, Villars-sur-Var Pending Finalist
Philippe VARDON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice V, Nice VI, Nice VII, Nice XI, Nice XIII Not contacted Finalist
Olivier BETTATI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Beausoleil, Breil-sur-Roya, Contes, L'Escarène, Menton Est, Menton Ouest, Sospel, Tende, Villefranche-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Not contacted Finalist
Amandine BLOMME Front national Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Pending Finalist
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist
Christophe BARTHÈS Front national Aude - Cantons de : Capendu, Carcassonne I, Carcassonne II Nord, Carcassonne III, Conques-sur-Orbiel, Durban-Corbières, Ginestas, Lézignan-Corbières, Mas-Cabardès, Peyriac-Minervois Pending Finalist
Jean-François DARAUD Front national Aude - Cantons de : Coursan, Narbonne Est, Narbonne Ouest, Narbonne Sud, Sigean Pending Finalist
Stéphane RAVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; 13ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal située à l'Est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 3ème arrondissement municipal : rue des Frères Cubbedu, boulevard Paul Arène, rue de la Carrière, boulevard Kraemer, rue Richard, boulevard Charles Moretti (« Les Eglantines » inclus), traverse des Rosiers (« Les Rosiers » inclus), chemin de Sainte Marthe, boulevard de la Bougie, boulevard Louis Villecroze, avenue Claude Monet, avenue Prosper Mérimée, avenue Alexandre Ansaldi, boulevard Anatole de la Forge, chemin de Saint Joseph à Sainte Marthe, boulevard Roland Dorgeles jusqu'à la limite du 15ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Sophie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 14ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription ; 15ème arrondissement municipal ; 16ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Antoine BAUDINO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Berre-L'Etang, Pélissanne, Salon-de-Provence Pending Finalist
Laurent JACOBELLI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Allauch, Gardanne, Roquevaire Commune de Meyreuil Not contacted Finalist
Valérie LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Arles Est, Arles Ouest, Istres Nord, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, Tarascon Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe ROY Front national Calvados - Cantons de: Aunay-sur-Odon, Le Bény-Bocage, Bourguébus, Condé-sur-Noireau, Evrecy, Saint-Sever-Calvados, Thury-Harcourt, Vassy, Villers-Bocage, Vire. Pending Finalist
Jean-François BATHELIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Chenôve, Dijon II, Dijon IV, Genlis. Not contacted Finalist
Sophie MONTEL Front national Doubs - Cantons de: Audincourt, Etupes, Hérimoncourt, Pont-de-Roide, Sochaux-Grand-Charmont, Valentigney. Not contacted Finalist
Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Cantons de: Loriol-sur-Drôme (moins la commune d'Ambonil), Marsanne, Montélimar I, Montélimar II, Pierrelatte, Portes-lès-Valence. Not contacted Finalist
Fabienne DELACOUR Front national Eure - Cantons de: Breteuil, Damville, Evreux Est, Evreux Sud, Nonancourt, Pacy-sur-Eure, Saint-André-de-l'Eure, Verneuil-sur-Avre. Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - Cantons de: Beaumont-le-Roger, Brionne, Conches-en-Ouche, Evreux Nord, Evreux Ouest, Le Neubourg, Rugles. Not contacted Finalist
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Eure - Cantons de: Beaumesnil, Bernay Est, Bernay Ouest, Beuzeville, Broglie, Cormeilles, Montfort-sur-Risle, Pont-Audemer, Quillebeuf-sur-Seine, Routot, Saint-Georges-du-Vièvre, Thiberville. Not contacted Finalist
Doris PERREAUX Front national Eure - Cantons de: Amfreville-la-Campagne, Bourgtheroulde-Infreville, Gaillon, Gaillon-Campagne, Louviers Nord, Louviers Sud, Pont-de-l'Arche, Val-de-Reuil. Not contacted Finalist
Vincent TAILLIEU Front national Eure - Cantons de: Les Andelys, Ecos, Etrépagny, Fleury-sur-Andelle, Gisors, Lyons-la-Forêt, Vernon Nord, Vernon Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Yoann GILLET Front national Gard - Cantons de : Beaucaire, Nîmes I, Nîmes III, Nîmes VI, La Vistrenque Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert COLLARD Front national Gard - Cantons de : Aigues-Mortes, Rhôny-Vidourle, Saint-Gilles, Sommières, Vauvert Pending Elected 
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Front national Gard - Cantons de : Aramon, Bagnols-sur-Cèze, Remoulins, Roquemaure, Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte ROULLAUD Front national Gard - Cantons de : Alès Nord-Est, Alès Sud-Est, Barjac, Lussan, Pont-Saint-Esprit, Saint-Ambroix, Saint-Chaptes, Vézénobres Pending Finalist
Daniela DE VIDO Front national Gard - Cantons de : Alès Ouest, Alzon, Anduze, Bessèges, Génolhac, La Grand-Combe, Lasalle, Lédignan, Quissac, Saint-André-de-Valborgne, Saint-Hippolyte-du-Fort, Saint-Jean-du-Gard, Saint-Mamert-du-Gard, Sauve, Sumène, Trèves, Valleraugue, Le Vigan Pending Finalist
Laurence GARDET Front national Gard - Cantons de : Marguerittes, Nîmes II, Nîmes IV, Nîmes V, Uzès Pending Finalist
Sandrine CHADOURNE Front national Gironde - Cantons de : Branne, Castillon-la-Bataille, Fronsac, Libourne, Lussac, Pujols, Sainte-Foy-la-Grande Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Front national Gironde - Cantons de: Blaye, Bourg, Coutras, Guîtres, Saint-André-de-Cubzac, Saint-Ciers-sur-Gironde, Saint-Savin. Not contacted Finalist
Sylvain MARCELLI Front national Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Illzach, Mulhouse Nord, Sierentz, Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Fronton, Grenade, Toulouse XIV (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Villemur-sur-Tarn Pending Finalist
Marie DOMBES Front national Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Auterive, Carbonne, Cintegabelle, Muret, Montesquieu-Volvestre, Rieux, Tournefeuille (moins la commune de Tournefeuille) Pending Finalist
Frédéric FABRE Front national Haute-Marne - Cantons de: Andelot-Blancheville, Blaiserives, Chevillon, Doulaincourt-Saucourt, Joinville, Juzennecourt, Montier-en-Der, Poissons, Saint-Blin-Semilly, Saint-Dizier Centre, Saint-Dizier Nord-Est, Saint-Dizier Ouest, Saint-Dizier Sud-Est, Vignory, Wassy. Pending Finalist
Léonie CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Amance, Autrey-lès-Gray Champlitte, Combeaufontaine, Dampierre-sur-Salon, Fresne-Saint-Marnès, Gray, Gy, Jussey, Marnay, Pesmes, Port-sur-Saône, Rioz, Scey-sur-Saône-et-Saint-Albin, Vesoul Est, Vesoul Ouest, Vitrey-sur-Mance Not contacted Finalist
Maurice MONNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Cantons de : Champagney, Faucogney-et-la-Mer, Héricourt Est, Héricourt Ouest, Lure Nord, Lure Sud, Luxeuil-les-Bains, Mélisey, Montbozon, Noroy-le-Bourg, Saint-Loup-sur-Semouse, Saint-Sauveur, Saulx, Vauvillers, Villersexel Pending Finalist
France JAMET Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Lattes, Montpellier V, Montpellier VI, Montpellier VIII Commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone Not contacted Finalist
François GAUBERT Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Aniane, Le Caylar, Claret (moins les communes de Campagne et Garrigues), Ganges, Gignac, Lodève, Les Matelles, Mèze, Saint-Martin-de-Londres Not contacted Finalist
Gilles ARDINAT Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Bédarieux, Capestang, Clermont-l'Hérault, Lunas, Montagnac, Murviel-lès-Béziers, Olargues, Olonzac, Roujan, Saint-Chinian, Saint-Gervais-sur-Mare, Saint-Pons-de-Thomières, La Salvetat-sur-Agout Pending Finalist
Emmanuelle MÉNARD Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Béziers I, Béziers II, Béziers III, Béziers IV Not contacted Elected 
Myriam ROQUES Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Agde, Florensac, Pézenas, Servian, Sète I, Sète II Pending Finalist
Gérard PRATO Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Frontignan (moins la commune de Villeneuve-lès-Maguelone), Montpellier X, Pignan Pending Finalist
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Cantons de : Lunel (moins les communes de Boisseron, Saturargues, Saussines, Saint-Christol, Saint-Sériès, Vérargues, Villetelle), Mauguio, Montpellier IV Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Mylène WUNSCH Front national Indre - Cantons de : Bélâbre, Le Blanc, Buzançais, Châteauroux Centre, Châteauroux Est, Châteauroux Ouest, Châteauroux Sud, Châtillon-sur-Indre, Mézières-en-Brenne, Saint-Benoît-du-Sault, Saint-Gaultier, Tournon-Saint-Martin Pending Finalist
Alexis JOLLY Front national Isère - Cantons de : Echirolles Est, Echirolles Ouest, Eybens, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Nord, Saint-Martin-d'Hères Sud, Vizille (moins la partie de la commune de Chamrousse) Not contacted Finalist
Gérard DÉZEMPTE Front national Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Nord, Crémieu, Morestel, Pont-de-Chéruy Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut MONNIER Front national Isère - Cantons de : Heyrieux, Vienne Nord, Vienne Sud Communes de : Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz Not contacted Finalist
Alain BREUIL Front national Isère - Cantons de : Bourgoin-Jallieu Sud, L'Isle d'Abeau, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, La Tour-du-Pin, La Verpillière Pending Finalist
Michel CHASSIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de : Blois I, Blois II, Blois III, Blois IV, Blois V, Contres, Montrichard, Vineuil Not contacted Finalist
Hélène LAPORTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Bouglon, Casteljaloux, Castelmoron-sur-Lot, Damazan, Duras, Houeillès, Lauzun, Marmande Est, Marmande Ouest, Le Mas-d'Agenais, Meilhan-sur-Garonne, Port-Sainte-Marie, Seyches, Tonneins. Pending Finalist
Étienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Beauville, Cancon, Castillonnès, Fumel, Laroque-Timbaut, Monclar, Monflanquin, Penne-d'Agenais, Prayssas, Sainte-Livrade-sur-Lot, Tournon-d'Agenais, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Nord, Villeneuve-sur-Lot Sud, Villeréal. Pending Finalist
Baptiste PHILIPPO Front national Marne - Cantons de : Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Reims IX, Verzy Communes de : Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BESSON Front national Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted Finalist
Thomas LAVAL Front national Marne - Cantons de : Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Marson, Sézanne, St-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Cédric MARSOLLE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Pending Finalist
Eric VILAIN Front national Meuse - Cantons de : Charny-sur-Meuse, Clermont-en-Argonne, Damvillers, Dun-sur-Meuse, Etain, Fresnes-en-Woëvre, Montfaucon-d'Argonne, Montmédy, Souilly, Spincourt, Stenay, Varennes-en-Argonne, Verdun Centre, Verdun Est, Verdun Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Laurence BURG Front national Moselle - Cantons de : Maizières-lès-Metz, Marange-Silvange, Metz III (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Rombas, Woippy Not contacted Finalist
Florian PHILIPPOT Front national Moselle - Cantons de: Behren-lès-Forbach, Forbach, Freyming-Merlebach, Stiring-Wendel. Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Front national Moselle - Cantons de : Boulay-Moselle, Bouzonville, Faulquemont, Saint-Avold I, Saint-Avold II Not contacted Finalist
Hervé HOFF Front national Moselle - Cantons de : Algrange, Fameck, Florange, Fontoy, Hayange, Moyeuvre-Grande Commune de Terville Not contacted Finalist
Emilie MATZ Front national Moselle - Cantons de : Cattenom, Metzervisse, Sierck-les-Bains, Thionville Est, Thionville Ouest, Yutz (moins la commune de Terville) Not contacted Finalist
Pauline VIGNERON Front national Nièvre - Cantons de : La Charité-sur-Loire, Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Nord, Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Sud, Imphy, Nevers Centre, Nevers Est, Nevers Nord, Nevers Sud, Pouilly-sur-Loire, Pougues-les-Eaux, Saint-Benin-d'Azy Pending Finalist
Sylvie GODDYN Front national Nord - Cantons de : Avesnes-sur-Helpe Nord, Bavay, Maubeuge Nord, Maubeuge Sud, Solre-le-Château, Trélon Not contacted Finalist
Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Cantons de : Roubaix Centre, Roubaix Est, Roubaix Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - Cantons de : Armentières, Lille Sud-Ouest, Lomme Not contacted Finalist
Gérard PHILIPPE Front national Nord - Cantons de : Avesnes-sur-Helpe Sud, Berlaimont, Carnières, Hautmont, Landrecies, Le Quesnoy Est, Le Quesnoy Ouest, Solesmes Pending Finalist
Philippe EYMERY Front national Nord - Cantons de : Coudekerque-Branche, Dunkerque Ouest, Grande-Synthe Pending Finalist
Pascal PRINCE Front national Nord - Cantons de : Bailleul Nord-Est, Bailleul Sud-Ouest, Cassel, Hazebrouck Nord, Hazebrouck Sud, Merville, Steenvoorde Not contacted Finalist
Hortense DE MEREUIL Front national Nord - Canton de Marchiennes Communes de : Anhiers, Aniche, Auberchicourt, Dechy, Ecaillon, Flines-lez-Râches, Guesnain, Lallaing, Lewarde, Loffre, Masny, Montigny-en-Ostrevent, Sin-le-Noble, Waziers Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut FRANCOIS Front national Nord - Cantons de : Arleux, Douai Nord (moins les communes de Anhiers, Flines-lez-Raches, Lallaing, Sin-le-Noble, Waziers), Douai Nord-Est, Douai Sud (moins les communes de Aniche, Auberchicourt, Dechy, Ecaillon, Guesnain, Lewarde, Loffre, Masny, Montigny-en-Ostreven), Douai Sud-Ouest. Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien CHENU Front national Nord - Cantons de: Bouchain, Denain, Valenciennes Sud (moins la commune de Valenciennes). Not contacted Elected 
Ludovic DE DANNE Front national Nord - Cantons de : Anzin (moins la commune de Saint-Saulve), Saint-Amand-les-Eaux-Rive droite, Saint-Amand-les-Eaux-Rive gauche Communes de : Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé Not contacted Finalist
Valérie CAUDRON Front national Nord - Cantons de : Condé-sur-l'Escaut (moins les communes de Escautpont, Fresnes-sur-Escaut, Hergnies, Odomez, Vicq, Vieux-Condé), Valenciennes Est, Valenciennes Nord, Commune de Valenciennes (partie comprise dans le canton de Valenciennes Sud) Commune de Saint-Saulve Not contacted Finalist
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Front national Oise - Cantons de: Auneuil, Beauvais Sud-Ouest, Chaumont-en-Vexin, Le Coudray-Saint-Germer, Formerie, Grandvilliers, Noailles, Songeons. Pending Finalist
Philippe MURER Front national Oise - Cantons de: Creil Sud, Méru, Montataire, Neuilly-en-Thelle. Not contacted Finalist
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - Cantons de: Compiègne Nord, Guiscard, Lassigny, Noyon, Ressons-sur-Matz, Ribécourt-Dreslincourt. Pending Finalist
Agnès CAUDRON Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Auxi-le-Château, Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Marquion, Pas-en-Artois, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, Vitry-en-Artois Not contacted Finalist
Alban HEUSELE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Arras Nord, Arras Ouest, Arras Sud, Dainville, Vimy Not contacted Finalist
José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Avion, Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest, Noyelles-sous-Lens Not contacted Elected 
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est, Boulogne-sur-Mer-Nord Ouest, Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Le Portel, Samer Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Ardres, Desvres, Fauquembergues, Guînes, Heuchin, Lumbres, Marquise Pending Finalist
Philippe OLIVIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted Finalist
Karine HAVERLANT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Aire-sur-la-Lys, Arques, Auchel, Norrent-Fontes, Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud Pending Finalist
Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Béthune Est, Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Laventie, Lillers Pending Finalist
Ludovic PAJOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Barlin, Bruay-la-Buissière, Divion, Houdain, Noeux-les-Mines, Sains-en-Gohelle Pending Elected 
Marine LE PEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Carvin, Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest, Montigny-en-Gohelle, Rouvroy Not contacted Elected 
Bruno BILDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Bully-les-Mines, Cambrin, Douvrin, Liévin Nord, Liévin Sud, Wingles Not contacted Elected 
Alexandre BOLO Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de: Perpignan III, Perpignan IV, Perpignan V, Perpignan VII, Perpignan IX, Toulouges. Pending Finalist
Louis ALIOT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de : Canet-en-Roussillon, La Côte-Radieuse, Latour-de-France, Perpignan I, Rivesaltes, Saint-Laurent-de-la-Salanque, Saint-Paul-de-Fenouillet, Sournia Pending Elected 
Sandrine DOGOR Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de : Millas, Mont-Louis, Olette, Perpignan II, Perpignan VI, Perpignan VIII, Prades, Saillagouse, Saint-Estève, Vinça Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MASSANELL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Cantons de: Argelès-sur-Mer, Arles-sur-Tech, Céret, Côte-Vermeille, Elne, Prats-de-Mollo-la-Preste, Thuir. Not contacted Finalist
Damien MONCHAU Front national Rhône - Cantons de : Saint-Fons, Vénissieux Nord, Vénissieux Sud, Saint-Priest (partie non comprise dans la 13ème circonscription) Not contacted Finalist
Aymeric DUROX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Le Châtelet-en-Brie, Montereau-Fault-Yonne, Moret-sur-Loing, Mormant Pending Finalist
Joffrey BOLLÉE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Coulommiers, Crécy-la-Chapelle, La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Communes de : Bailly-Romainvilliers, Magny-le-Hongre, Serris Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice TROUSSARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Claye-Souilly, Dammartin-en-Goële (moins les communes de Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes ), Lagny-sur-Marne, Mitry-Mory Pending Finalist
Nicolas GOURY Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly, Maromme Pending Finalist
Geneviève SALVISBERG Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bolbec, Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc, Valmont Not contacted Finalist
Stacy BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Bacqueville-en-Caux, Bellencombre, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Longueville-sur-Scie, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Saëns, Saint-Valéry-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot Not contacted Finalist
Eric RICHERMOZ Front national Somme - Cantons de : Ailly-sur-Noye, Bernaville, Conty, Corbie, Doullens, Hornoy-le-Bourg, Montdidier, Moreuil, Poix-de-Picardie, Villers-Bocage Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - Cantons de : Alban, Albi Centre, Albi Est, Albi Sud, Anglès, Brassac, Castres-Est, Castres Sud, Lacaune, Montredon-Labessonnié, Murat-sur-Vèbre, Réalmont, Rocquecourbe, Vabre, Valence-d'Albigeois, Villefranche d'Albigeois Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Doriane ALBARAO Front national Tarn - Cantons de : Albi Nord-Est, Albi Nord-Ouest,, Albi Ouest, Cadalen, Carmaux Nord, Carmaux Sud, Castelnau-de-Montmiral, Cordes-sur-Ciel, Gaillac, Graulhet, Lisle-sur-Tarn, Monestiés, Pampelonne, Rabastens, Salvagnac, Valderiès, Vaour Pending Finalist
Romain LOPEZ Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Cantons de: Auvillar, Beaumont-de-Lomagne, Bourg-de-Visa, Castelsarrasin I, Castelsarrasin II, Grisolles, Lauzerte, Lavit, Moissac I, Moissac II, Montech, Montaigu-de-Quercy, Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave, Valence, Verdun-sur-Garonne. Not contacted Finalist
Rachel ROUSSEL Front national Var - Cantons de : Ollioules (moins les communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol), Toulon II, Toulon III, Solliès-Pont, La Valette-du-Var Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LOTTIAUX Front national Var - Cantons de : Besse-sur-Issole, Collobrières, Grimaud, Lorgues, Le Luc, Saint-Tropez Pending Finalist
Gilles LONGO Front national Var - Cantons de : Fréjus, Le Muy, Saint-Raphaël Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme RIVIERE Front national Var - Cantons de : Le Beausset, Brignoles, Cuers, La Roquebrussanne, Saint-Maximin-la-Sainte-Beaume Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Front national Var - Cantons de : Saint-Mandrier-sur-Mer, La Seyne-sur-Mer, Six-Fours-les-Plages Communes de Sanary-sur-Mer et Bandol Pending Finalist
Pierre JUGY Front national Var - Cantons de : Aups, Barjols, Callas, Comps-sur-Artuby, Cotignac, Draguignan, Fayence, Rians, Salernes, Tavernes Pending Finalist
Anne-Sophie RIGAULT Front national Vaucluse - Cantons de: Avignon Est, Avignon Nord, Avignon Ouest, Avignon Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Front national Vaucluse - Cantons de : Bédarrides, Carpentras Sud, Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Finalist
Delphine JUMEAU Front national Vienne - Cantons de : Availles-Limouzine, Charroux, Chauvigny, Civray, Couhé, Gençay, L'Isle-Jourdain, Lusignan, Lussac-les-Châteaux, Montmorillon, Saint-Savin, La Trimouille, Vouneuil-sur-Vienne Commune de La Puye Pending Finalist
Julien ODOUL Front national Yonne - Cantons de : Cerisiers, Chéroy, Joigny, Pont-sur-Yonne, Saint-Julien-du-Sault, Sens-Nord-Est, Sens-Ouest, Sens-Sud-Est, Sergines, Villeneuve-l'Archevêque, Villeneuve-sur-Yonne Pending Finalist

571 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Jérôme BUISSON Ain 01 - 1re Front national Pending *
Anne MICHAUD Ain 01 - 2e Front national Pending *
Gaëtan NOBLET Ain 01 - 3e Front national Pending *
Blanche CHAUSSAT Ain 01 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Pénélope CHALON Ain 01 - 5e Front national Pending *
Damien PHILIPPOT Aisne 02 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Sylvie SAILLARD-MEUNIER Aisne 02 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Paul-Henry HANSEN-CATTA Aisne 02 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean MESSIHA Aisne 02 - 4e Front national Pending ° Finalist
François DE VOYER Aisne 02 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Michèle CIUCH Allier 03 - 1re Front national Pending *
Elisabeth CAMUS Allier 03 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Allier 03 - 3e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile BRUN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Christian GIRARD Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Pierre DAUGREILH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Jérôme COCHET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe VARDON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Olivier BETTATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Chantal AGNELY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Front national Not contacted ° Finalist
Yoann SALIBA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Lionel TIVOLI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Anne KESSLER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie PAVARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Front national Pending *
Céline PORQUET Ardèche 07 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Ardèche 07 - 2e Front national Pending *
Thierry ARSAC Ardèche 07 - 3e Front national Pending * °
Sophie LORENZO Ardennes 08 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Guillaume LUCZKA Ardennes 08 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Amandine BLOMME Ardennes 08 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Laurence LEFORT Ariège 09 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Bernard GONDRAN Ariège 09 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Bruno SUBTIL Aube 10 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Aube 10 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Angélique RANC Aube 10 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Christophe BARTHÈS Aude 11 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-François DARAUD Aude 11 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Christelle DE L'EPINOIS Aude 11 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Matthieu DANEN Aveyron 12 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Bruno LELEU Aveyron 12 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Muriel ABRIAC Aveyron 12 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Andréa DIDELOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Julia ABRAHAM Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Front national Pending *
Diana GARNIER-LANG Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Thibault MANTEAUX Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Front national Pending *
Eliane KLEIN Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Front national Pending *
Hombeline DU PARC Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Front national Pending *
Virginie JORON Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Front national Pending *
Gérard JANUS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Laurent GNAEDIG Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Franck ALLISIO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Caroline SICARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Stéphane RAVIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jeanne MARTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-François LUC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Eléonore BEZ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Front national Pending *
Sophie GRECH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Antoine BAUDINO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Hervé ITRAC Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Laurent JACOBELLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Maximilien FUSONE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Lin LACAPELLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Emmanuel FOUQUART Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Front national Not contacted *
Nathalie CHEVILLARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Front national Pending *
Jean-Alexandre MOUSSET-SEISSON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Front national Not contacted
Valérie LAUPIES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Chantal HENRY Calvados 14 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Sabrina JORET Calvados 14 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Christelle LECHEVALIER-LETARD Calvados 14 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Philippe FOUCHÉ-SAILLENFEST Calvados 14 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Christine BISSON Calvados 14 - 5e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Philippe ROY Calvados 14 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marie-Claire NATHER Cantal 15 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Gilles LACROIX Cantal 15 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Geoffray GOURRÉ Charente 16 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Isabelle LASSALLE Charente 16 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Aurélie DE AZEVEDO Charente 16 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Jean Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Louis LEYGONIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Rachel COINTET Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Isabelle TEXIER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Severine WERBROUCK Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Jean-René COUEILLE Cher 18 - 1re Front national Pending *
Martine RAIMBAULT Cher 18 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jordan LE GOÏC Cher 18 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Agnès TARRASO Corrèze 19 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MORET Corrèze 19 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Isabelle DELYON Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Franck GAILLARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-François BATHELIER Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie BEAULIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Front national Not contacted
René LIORET Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Pierre-Yves LOPIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Odile DE MELLON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Sandrine MADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Annick LEBIEZ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Martial MAUME Creuse 23 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Martine GENDRY Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Romée CHARBONNEAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Front national Pending *
Lucie CHAUMERON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Marie Catherine HALLIDAY Dordogne 24 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Éric VILLEMAGNE Dordogne 24 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Michel BERGOUGNOUX Dordogne 24 - 3e Front national Pending *
Florence JOUBERT Dordogne 24 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Anna ROMANO Doubs 25 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Julien ACARD Doubs 25 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Loup VIALLET Doubs 25 - 3e Front national Pending *
Sophie MONTEL Doubs 25 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jérémy NAVION Doubs 25 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Bernard SIRONNEAU Drôme 26 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Laure PELLIER Drôme 26 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Rachel REYGNIER Drôme 26 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Bruno DERLY Drôme 26 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Danielle OGER Essonne 91 - 1re Front national Pending *
Valérie GIRARD Essonne 91 - 2e Front national Pending *
François HELIE Essonne 91 - 3e Front national Pending *
Franck BEELDENS - DA SILVA Essonne 91 - 4e Front national Pending *
Milvia MANGANO Essonne 91 - 5e Front national Pending *
Nathalie PAULIN Essonne 91 - 6e Front national Pending °
Audrey GUIBERT Essonne 91 - 7e Front national Pending *
Benjamin BOUCHER Essonne 91 - 8e Front national Pending *
Thiebauld VEGA Essonne 91 - 9e Front national Pending *
Lucie DEDI Essonne 91 - 10e Front national Pending *
Fabienne DELACOUR Eure 27 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel CAMOIN Eure 27 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Timothée HOUSSIN Eure 27 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Doris PERREAUX Eure 27 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Vincent TAILLIEU Eure 27 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie ROUXEL Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Aleksandar NIKOLIC Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Guylaine BERCHER Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Front national Pending *
Vincent COLLO Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Christel HÉNAFF Finistère 29 - 1re Front national Pending
Karine LÉAL Finistère 29 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Guy LEAL Finistère 29 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Edith ROUSSEL Finistère 29 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Renée THOMAÏDIS Finistère 29 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Patrick LE FUR Finistère 29 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Agnès BELBÉOC'H Finistère 29 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Mikaël CARÉO Finistère 29 - 8e Front national Pending *
Denis FRANCESKIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marc MILLET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Tony THOMMES Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Front national Not contacted
Soraya LEMAIRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Front national Not contacted
Natacha BARRAL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Claude MARCHAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Pierre HOTTINGER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie JORGE LAICK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Front national Pending
Jehanne FORTIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Front national Pending *
Stéphane SAKOSCHEK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Front national Not contacted
Sébastien COCHARD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Front national Not contacted
Yoann GILLET Gard 30 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gilbert COLLARD Gard 30 - 2e Front national Pending * Elected
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Gard 30 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Brigitte ROULLAUD Gard 30 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Daniela DE VIDO Gard 30 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Laurence GARDET Gard 30 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Nathalie PIERREISNARD Gers 32 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Thomas GUASCH Gers 32 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Philippe DUBOIS Gironde 33 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Julie RECHAGNEUX Gironde 33 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Bruno PALUTEAU Gironde 33 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Serge HADON Gironde 33 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Gironde 33 - 5e Front national Pending *
Marie-Mauricette MARTINEZ Gironde 33 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Marlène MIGNON Gironde 33 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Laurent LAMARA Gironde 33 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Sophie RIVIÈRE DURIVAULT Gironde 33 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Sandrine CHADOURNE Gironde 33 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Edwige DIAZ Gironde 33 - 11e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Patrick DUVAL-CAMPANA Gironde 33 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Prévert MAYENGO Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Rody TOLASSY Guadeloupe 971 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Béatrice CAZE Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Marie-Hélène DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Front national Pending *
Grégory STICH Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Front national Pending *
Katia DI LEONARDO Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Alain FAVALETTO Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Front national Pending *
Christelle RITZ Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Front national Pending *
Sylvain MARCELLI Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
René CORDOLIANI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Front national Not contacted
Dadou JACOB DIT LUZIE-ALBERTINI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Front national Not contacted
Quentin LAMOTTE Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Nadine ALEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Front national Pending *
Sonia DECAMPS Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Maïthé CARSALADE Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Front national Pending *
Julien LEONARDELLI Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Michèle PELLIZZON Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Front national Not contacted *
Marie DOMBES Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Marie-Christine PAROLIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Eloïse TERIITAUMIHAU Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Mathieu LACHURIES Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Fabien ALBERTINI Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Aurore ARNAUD Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Fabienne CUDEL Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Frédéric FABRE Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Léonie CUGNOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Maurice MONNIER Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Brigitte THIERY-AUDUBERT Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Vincent LECAILLON Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Front national Not contacted °
Nathalie GENAND Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Wenceslas LIARD Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Anne-Francoise ABADIE PARISI Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Front national Pending *
Karam AOUN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie GERARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Joëlle CREPET Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Front national Pending *
Vincent GERARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Patrick DEROIN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Laurence LEGUEM Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Geneviève COMONT Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Front national Pending *
Olivier MONTEIL Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Tommy ANOU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Liliane PRADIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Floriane DENIAU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Laurent SALLES Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Geoffroy RONDEPIERRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Emmanuelle CUIGNET Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Lucia LAPORTE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Marc THOMAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Front national Not contacted *
Nina SMARANDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Anne-Laure MALEYRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Julia CARRASCO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Damien YVENAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Front national Not contacted *
Agnès LAFFITE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Front national Not contacted
France JAMET Hérault 34 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Pierre ALIOTTI Hérault 34 - 2e Front national Pending *
Laurianne TROISE Hérault 34 - 3e Front national Pending *
François GAUBERT Hérault 34 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gilles ARDINAT Hérault 34 - 5e Front national Pending * Finalist
Emmanuelle MÉNARD Hérault 34 - 6e Front national Not contacted Elected
Myriam ROQUES Hérault 34 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Gérard PRATO Hérault 34 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Hérault 34 - 9e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Emeric SALMON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Julien MASSON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Justine DIEULAFAIT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Christian LECHEVALIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Laurence PRIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Gilles PENNELLE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Philippe MIAILHES Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Françoise GUILLERME Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Mylène WUNSCH Indre 36 - 1re Front national Pending * Finalist
Dominique LANYI Indre 36 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Laurence LECARDONNEL Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Stanislas DE LA RUFFIE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Eva KUKULSKI Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Véronique PÉAN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Daniel FRACZAK Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Marie DE KERVÉRÉGUIN Isère 38 - 1re Front national Pending
Alexis JOLLY Isère 38 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Béatrix BOLVIN Isère 38 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Sandrine PIMONT Isère 38 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Muriel BURGAZ Isère 38 - 5e Front national Pending *
Gérard DÉZEMPTE Isère 38 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Pierre DELACROIX Isère 38 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Thibaut MONNIER Isère 38 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bruno DESIES Isère 38 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Alain BREUIL Isère 38 - 10e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-Paul ECARD Jura 39 - 1re Front national Pending *
Nathalie DESSEIGNE Jura 39 - 2e Front national Pending *
Stéphane MONTRELAY Jura 39 - 3e Front national Pending *
Jean-Pierre CELESTE La Réunion 974 - 1re Front national Pending *
Indiana OUËNNE La Réunion 974 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Hugues LEBIAN La Réunion 974 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Philippe GHANTY La Réunion 974 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Marie-Luce BRASIER-CLAIN La Réunion 974 - 5e Front national Pending *
Elodie MARTIN CHARRON La Réunion 974 - 6e Front national Pending *
Michelle GRAJA La Réunion 974 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Christophe BARDIN Landes 40 - 1re Front national Pending *
Francis GARCIA Landes 40 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Océane RAVIX Landes 40 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Michel CHASSIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Mathilde PARIS Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Yves NARQUIN Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Philippe CLAUSE Loire 42 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Pascal ARRIGHI Loire 42 - 2e Front national Pending *
Isabelle SURPLY Loire 42 - 3e Front national Pending *
Raphaëlle JEANSON Loire 42 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Sarah BROSSET Loire 42 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Sophie ROBERT Loire 42 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Guylène FRIARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Agnès CHRISSEMENT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Front national Pending *
Eléonore REVEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Alain AVELLO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Arnaud DE RIGNÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Brigitte NEDELEC Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Doris NOEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Gauthier BOUCHET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Front national Pending *
Jean-Luc JAVEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marc BEAUVAIS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Colette POLTARATSKY Loiret 45 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Nadine BOISGERAULT Loiret 45 - 2e Front national Pending *
Charles DE GEVIGNEY Loiret 45 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Ludovic MARCHETTI Loiret 45 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Jeanne BEAULIER Loiret 45 - 5e Front national Pending *
Myriam BACHIR Loiret 45 - 6e Front national Pending *
Emmanuel CRENNE Lot 46 - 1re Front national Pending *
Virginie Castagnol Lot 46 - 2e Front national Pending
Catherine LESNÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Front national Pending *
Hélène LAPORTE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Front national Pending Finalist
Étienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Emmanuel GERSTNER Lozère 48 - 1re Front national Pending °
Marie BARON Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Valentin BELHADJALI Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Patrice LANCIEN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Aymeric MERLAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Lucie PINEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Bernadette DE LA BOURDONNAYE Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Aurore LAHONDÈS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Front national Not contacted *
Franck SIMON Manche 50 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Marie-Françoise KURDZIEL Manche 50 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Carmen MASSON Manche 50 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Jacques NOËL Manche 50 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Sandrine VIGNOT Marne 51 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Cindy DEMANGE Marne 51 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Baptiste PHILIPPO Marne 51 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thierry BESSON Marne 51 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thomas LAVAL Marne 51 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BETEGNIES Martinique 972 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Aurélie LE GOURLAY Martinique 972 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Marie-Jeanne JEANVILLE Martinique 972 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Elodie BABIN Martinique 972 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Bruno DE LA MORINIÈRE Mayenne 53 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Sylviane DÉGÉ Mayenne 53 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Monique MORAND Mayenne 53 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Soihibou ALI-MANSOIB Mayotte 976 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Madi ANLI Mayotte 976 - 2e Front national Pending *
Barbara HOFFMANN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Grégoire EURY Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Céline DOLCEMASCOLO Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Dominique BILDE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Front national Pending *
Billy WINKENS Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Front national Pending *
Cédric MARSOLLE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Corinne KAUFMANN Meuse 55 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Eric VILAIN Meuse 55 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand IRAGNE Morbihan 56 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Eric FORDOS Morbihan 56 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Sylvie BAUD Morbihan 56 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Agnès RICHARD Morbihan 56 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Christian MOUTON Morbihan 56 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Yvan CHICHERY Morbihan 56 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Laurence BURG Moselle 57 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Claude VOINÇON Moselle 57 - 2e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise GROLET Moselle 57 - 3e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Amélie DE LA ROCHÈRE Moselle 57 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Pascal JENFT Moselle 57 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Florian PHILIPPOT Moselle 57 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Kévin PFEFFER Moselle 57 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Hervé HOFF Moselle 57 - 8e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Emilie MATZ Moselle 57 - 9e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Pauline VIGNERON Nièvre 58 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Harold BLANOT Nièvre 58 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Eric DILLIES Nord 59 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Véronique DESCAMPS Nord 59 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Sylvie GODDYN Nord 59 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Julien FRANQUET Nord 59 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Victor CATTEAU Nord 59 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Eric CATTELIN-DENU Nord 59 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Françoise COOLZAET Nord 59 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Astrid LEPLAT Nord 59 - 8e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Valérie TALPAERT Nord 59 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Virginie ROSEZ Nord 59 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Nathalie ACS Nord 59 - 11e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gérard PHILIPPE Nord 59 - 12e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe EYMERY Nord 59 - 13e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jean-Paul TISSERAND Nord 59 - 14e Front national Not contacted
Pascal PRINCE Nord 59 - 15e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Hortense DE MEREUIL Nord 59 - 16e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut FRANCOIS Nord 59 - 17e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Mélanie DISDIER Nord 59 - 18e Front national Not contacted
Sébastien CHENU Nord 59 - 19e Front national Not contacted Elected
Ludovic DE DANNE Nord 59 - 20e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Valérie CAUDRON Nord 59 - 21e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Lina BALMELLI Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Bianca HENIN Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Claire MARAIS-BEUIL Oise 60 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Oise 60 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe MURER Oise 60 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Mylène TROSZCZYNSKI Oise 60 - 4e Front national Not contacted
François GACHIGNARD Oise 60 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Michel GUINIOT Oise 60 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe LAMBILLIOTTE Oise 60 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Raymond HERBRETEAU Orne 61 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Francine LAVANRY Orne 61 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Katia FRÉMONT Orne 61 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Guylaine COEFFIER Paris 75 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Manon BOUQUIN Paris 75 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Aurélien LEGRAND Paris 75 - 3e Front national Pending *
Ève FROGER Paris 75 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Marie FONTAINE Paris 75 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Guy DEBALLE Paris 75 - 6e Front national Pending
Isabelle COCHARD Paris 75 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Renée-Michelle THIMOTTE Paris 75 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Corinne BERTHAUD Paris 75 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Thiphaine LÉOST Paris 75 - 10e Front national Pending
Elisabeth BASTON Paris 75 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Agnès PAGEARD Paris 75 - 12e Front national Pending *
Wallerand DE SAINT JUST Paris 75 - 13e Front national Not contacted
Armelle GOASGUEN Paris 75 - 14e Front national Not contacted
Christophe VERSINI Paris 75 - 15e Front national Pending *
Michel BULTÉ Paris 75 - 16e Front national Not contacted
Vanessa LANCELOT Paris 75 - 17e Front national Not contacted
Annie LAVENIER Paris 75 - 18e Front national Not contacted
Agnès CAUDRON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Alban HEUSELE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
José EVRARD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Front national Not contacted Elected
Benoit DOLLE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Antoine GOLLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Front national Pending * Finalist
Philippe OLIVIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Karine HAVERLANT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Jacques DELAIRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Front national Pending * Finalist
Ludovic PAJOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Front national Pending * Elected
Marine LE PEN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Front national Not contacted Elected
Bruno BILDE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Front national Not contacted Elected
Eric MINARDI Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Miri DUBIEF Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Teiva LANTEIRES Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Anne BISCOS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Front national Pending *
Stanislas CHAVELET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Anne-Marie CARTA Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Sylwia POWARUNAS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Jérôme JAYET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Claudie CHEYROUX Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Front national Pending *
Joseph DAMOUR Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Lucinda CARVALHO Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Front national Pending *
Gilles HUSTAIX Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Michel IRATCHET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Sylviane LOPEZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Alexandre BOLO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Front national Pending ° Finalist
Louis ALIOT Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Front national Pending Elected
Sandrine DOGOR Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane MASSANELL Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Tiffany JONCOUR Rhône 69 - 1re Front national Not contacted
David TABELLION Rhône 69 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Michel DULAC Rhône 69 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Edith GODECKE Rhône 69 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Cécile BÈNE Rhône 69 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Stéphane PONCET Rhône 69 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marie NICOLAS Rhône 69 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Pierre TERRAIL Rhône 69 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Christophe BOUDOT Rhône 69 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Agnès MARION Rhône 69 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Antoine MELLIES Rhône 69 - 11e Front national Not contacted *
Muriel COATIVY Rhône 69 - 12e Front national Pending *
Sandrine LIGOUT Rhône 69 - 13e Front national Not contacted
Damien MONCHAU Rhône 69 - 14e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Patrick OUVRARD Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Roger RODE Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Nicole CABOCHE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Front national Pending *
Antoine CHUDZIK Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Front national Pending *
Quentin BIJARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Maxime THIÉBAUT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Nathalie SZYCH Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Marie GENEVREY Sarthe 72 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Pascal NICOT Sarthe 72 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Pascal GANNAT Sarthe 72 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Catherine TRAHTENBROIT Sarthe 72 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Eric DE VILMAREST Sarthe 72 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre CHAUVEAU Savoie 73 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marie GARCIN Savoie 73 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Marie DAUCHY Savoie 73 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Isabelle FÉTU Savoie 73 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Stéfanie CONIGLIO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Marie GARCIA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Aymeric DUROX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Pierre CHERRIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Joffrey BOLLÉE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice ROULLAUD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Front national Pending *
Béatrice TROUSSARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Front national Pending * Finalist
Josette BLESSON Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Pascal FIANDRIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Véronique FORNILLI-RATA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Marie LAUNAY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Claire PRADEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Gilles PATITUCCI Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Guillaume PENNELLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Nicolas GOURY Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Bénédicte LE MOËL Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Nicolas BAY Seine-Maritime 76 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Stéphanie FERRAND Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Damien LENOIR Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Front national Not contacted *
Geneviève SALVISBERG Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Stacy BLONDEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Gérard LEVENTAL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Estelle ARNAL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Front national Pending *
Patrice VELLA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Gilles CLAVEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Jean-François PERIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Line VALLES Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Sébastien JOLIVET Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Alexandra BOURGOIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Natacha FERREIRA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Front national Not contacted
Huguette FATNA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Front national Not contacted
Marie MAVANDE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Jordan BARDELLA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Front national Not contacted
Franck DE LAPERSONNE Somme 80 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Nicolas VERSAEN Somme 80 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Patricia CHAGNON Somme 80 - 3e Front national Pending *
Eric RICHERMOZ Somme 80 - 4e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Loïc GRIMAUX Somme 80 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Frédéric CABROLIER Tarn 81 - 1re Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Doriane ALBARAO Tarn 81 - 2e Front national Pending * Finalist
Virginie CALLEJON Tarn 81 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Thierry VIALLON Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Romain LOPEZ Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Raphaël SANDRI Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Front national Pending *
Laila LEROY Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Denise CORNET Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Stéphane CAPDET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Fabienne DAUMAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Olivia NALPAS Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Pierre RENUCCI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Front national Will not sign
Jean-Michel DUBOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Bruno MARCEL Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Tifanny ALLEAU Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Mikael SALA Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Front national Not contacted *
Anne CLOUTIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Front national Pending *
Thierry DEVIGE Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Gaétan MARZO Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Front national Pending *
Dominique BOURSE PROVENCE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Front national Pending *
Jérôme AUVRAY Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Isabelle HUGUENIN-RICHARD Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Gorete DE FREITAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Karine HACCART Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Front national Not contacted
Marie-Odile ENON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Front national Not contacted
François PARADOL Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Front national Pending *
Martine BLANLUETTE Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Front national Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexandre GABORIT Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Amaury NAVARRANNE Var 83 - 1re Front national Pending *
Rachel ROUSSEL Var 83 - 2e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Aline RENCK-GUIGUE Var 83 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Philippe LOTTIAUX Var 83 - 4e Front national Pending * Finalist
Gilles LONGO Var 83 - 5e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme RIVIERE Var 83 - 6e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric BOCCALETTI Var 83 - 7e Front national Pending Finalist
Pierre JUGY Var 83 - 8e Front national Pending * Finalist
Anne-Sophie RIGAULT Vaucluse 84 - 1re Front national Not contacted Finalist
Thibaut DE LA TOCNAYE Vaucluse 84 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Vaucluse 84 - 3e Front national Not contacted Finalist
Catherine CANDELA Vaucluse 84 - 4e Front national Not contacted
Marie THOMAS DE MALEVILLE Vaucluse 84 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Catherine ROY Vendée 85 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Gabriel DE CHABOT Vendée 85 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Corinne FILLET Vendée 85 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Denise VICENTÉ Vendée 85 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Gérald OBERWEIS Vendée 85 - 5e Front national Not contacted *
Arnaud FAGE Vienne 86 - 1re Front national Not contacted *
Pascale BORDIN Vienne 86 - 2e Front national Pending *
Delphine JUMEAU Vienne 86 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Alain VERDIN Vienne 86 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Sébastien HUMBERT Vosges 88 - 1re Front national Pending *
Isabelle GERARD Vosges 88 - 2e Front national Pending *
Marina DO SANTOS Vosges 88 - 3e Front national Not contacted *
Jordan GROSSE-CRUCIANI Vosges 88 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Ludovic VIGREUX Yonne 89 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Edwige JACQUET Yonne 89 - 2e Front national Not contacted *
Julien ODOUL Yonne 89 - 3e Front national Pending * Finalist
Thierry PEREZ Yvelines 78 - 1re Front national Not contacted
Yasmine BENZELMAT Yvelines 78 - 2e Front national Not contacted
Stéphanie DE GONNEVILLE Yvelines 78 - 3e Front national Not contacted
Marie-Jo RENAUDIN Yvelines 78 - 4e Front national Not contacted *
Laurence TOULEMONDE Yvelines 78 - 5e Front national Not contacted
Didier ROUXEL Yvelines 78 - 6e Front national Not contacted
Victoria KOSTIAEVA Yvelines 78 - 7e Front national Not contacted
François SIMÉONI Yvelines 78 - 8e Front national Not contacted
Emmanuel NORBERT-COUADE Yvelines 78 - 9e Front national Not contacted
François LE HOT Yvelines 78 - 10e Front national Not contacted *
Mathilde ANDROUËT Yvelines 78 - 11e Front national Not contacted
Jean-Luc GALLAIS Yvelines 78 - 12e Front national Not contacted