Candidates list for Europe Écologie - Les Verts

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

2 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

417 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Albane COLIN Ain 01 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean MERCIER Ain 01 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anne PARTENSKY-LEIBMAN Ain 01 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Carole PONTIER Ain 01 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte FOURNIÉ TURQUIN Aisne 02 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel MAGNIEZ Aisne 02 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christophe PARENT Aisne 02 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique JOURDAIN Aisne 02 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe BUVAT Allier 03 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Colette CHARRIAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Juliette CHESNEL-LE ROUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent LANQUAR-CASTIEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Antoine MARCHESE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elisabeth DEBORDE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fabien TORRES Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Didier CHÉREL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier KELLER Ardèche 07 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Nadia SENNI Ardèche 07 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Guillaume VERMOREL Ardèche 07 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
Christophe DUMONT Ardennes 08 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cédric SAUVAGE Ardennes 08 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florence CORTÈS Ariège 09 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jérôme BROSSERON Ariège 09 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Benjamin BIRENE Aube 10 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Laure ARRIPE Aude 11 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Daniel DEDIES Aude 11 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christian LAMMENS Aveyron 12 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guy PEZET Aveyron 12 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Leyla BINICI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christelle SYLLAS Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nathalie PALMIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Caroline REYS Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexandre GONÇALVES Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sandrine LOMBARD Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anne-Marie DANIELE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine JUSTE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Karim MOUACI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Daniel VANETTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hervé MENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lydia FRENTZEL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dorian HISPA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nathalie SIRBEN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hélène HAENSLER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Rudy L'ORPHELIN Calvados 14 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie BÖRNER Calvados 14 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sibylle CORBLET AZNAR Calvados 14 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane FRÉCHOU Cantal 15 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Odile ACHARD Charente 16 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascale LACOURARIE Charente 16 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anabelle SICRE Charente 16 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Marc SOUBESTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte DESVEAUX Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence MARCILLAUD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stephanie MUZARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise POUZET Cher 18 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse PETIT Cher 18 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Catherine MENGUY Cher 18 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Mumine OZSOY Corrèze 19 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bruno MEURA Corrèze 19 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivier MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Catherine HERVIEU Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel PROCUREUR Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean BALOUTCH Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Carole BERNHARD Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aurélien DANVERT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jocelyne LECLERC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas HERVÉ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie BOURBIGOT Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierrette BIDON Creuse 23 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Laurence RÉAU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Armelle BOIVIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte ALLAIN Dordogne 24 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
François COQ Dordogne 24 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eric ALAUZET Doubs 25 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Anna MAILLARD Doubs 25 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anthony POULIN Doubs 25 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annie ROCHE Drôme 26 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle PERSICO Drôme 26 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine MORVAN Drôme 26 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique REYNAUD Drôme 26 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick POLVERELLI Essonne 91 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Claire PINTO Essonne 91 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Didier MISSENARD Essonne 91 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Charlotte BÉNICHOU Essonne 91 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eva SAS Essonne 91 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Isabelle CATRAIN Essonne 91 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laetitia SANCHEZ Eure 27 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine RÉGENTÊTE Eure 27 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexis FRAISSE Eure 27 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Youssef LAMRINI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Françoise RÉPARAT Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nachida BARRE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Pierre BIGORGNE Finistère 29 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie CHALINE Finistère 29 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine PRIGENT Finistère 29 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rosalie SALAÜN Finistère 29 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathanaël LEGEARD Finistère 29 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Jean CATHALA Finistère 29 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Andrée JÉRÔME-CLOVIS Finistère 29 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sergio CORONADO Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Karine DAUDICOURT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Perrine LEDAN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Jean ROSSIAUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Anna DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Nil DELAHAYE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yann ROUSTAN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique ANDRIEU BONNET Gard 30 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Béatrice LECCIA Gard 30 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Pierre MERCIER Gard 30 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dirk OFFRINGA Gard 30 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Benjamin DECEUNINCK Gard 30 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sibylle JANNEKEYN Gard 30 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sylviane BAUDOIS Gers 32 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Paul DUGOUJON Gers 32 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nelson PALIS-NIERMANN Gironde 33 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre HURMIC Gironde 33 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laure DESVALOIS Gironde 33 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane SAUBUSSE Gironde 33 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Ludovic GUITTON Gironde 33 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Yves GRANDIDIER Gironde 33 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas DUBOT Gironde 33 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique BAUDE Gironde 33 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Agnès SÉJOURNET Gironde 33 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anne-Laure FABRE-NADLER Gironde 33 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric HILBERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent DREYFUS Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel KNOERR Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florence PETER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Xavier BIGOT Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Salah AMOKRANE Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Yannick BOURLÈS Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elisabeth MATAK Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Clémentine RENAUD Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane RENAUX Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Catherine RENAUX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie HANDSCHUTTER Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christine ARRIGHI Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Henri AREVALO Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Anne BADIAN-LHERMET Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Laure BUSSELOT Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick VARNEY Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Valérie ROFFIDAL Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Corinne GUYONNET Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Claire THOMAS Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Jacques BOUCHET Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jeannie TREMBLAY Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annie COLLINET Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Catherine WALTHERT SELOSSE Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacques VENJEAN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Louis PAGÈS Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lucien COINDEAU Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marcel BAYLE Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Agnès ANTOINE Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Henri LOURDOU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile BOURDEU D'AGUERRE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Délia TOUMI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent GUILLARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Joëlle PARIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alexis MARTIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Claude FOURNIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Vincent DUBAIL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Vincent POIZAT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Renaud DUBOIS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Aminata NIAKATE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pauline COUVENT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Carmelina DE PABLO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Théo GARCIA-BADIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Denis DELRIEU Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Louis ROUMEGAS Hérault 34 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Coralie MANTION Hérault 34 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent DUPONT Hérault 34 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Agnès GIZARD-CARLIN Hérault 34 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bertrand COISNE Hérault 34 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Didier CHAPELLON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle ROUGIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sarah TRICHET-ALLAIRE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bernard MARTIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Matthieu THEURIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Muriel BEFFARA Indre 36 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël TILLIE Indre 36 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe DUPIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Éric BEAUGENDRE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Marie-Agnès PELTIER Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Michel GENDRON Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Erwan DELIZ Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas KADA Isère 38 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Elisabeth LETZ Isère 38 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Soukaïna LARABI Isère 38 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Henry TIDY Isère 38 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Gaël ROUSTAN Isère 38 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile VIALLON Isère 38 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nadine REUX Isère 38 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric ESPINOZA Isère 38 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christophe MASSON Jura 39 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MARCHAU La Réunion 974 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charles MOYAC La Réunion 974 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Danon Lutchmee ODAYEN La Réunion 974 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fanette BILLARD Landes 40 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Ange DELAVENNE Landes 40 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Richard BIDEGARAY Landes 40 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas ORGELET Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie ROBIN Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christian GUELLIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alain VALENTIN Loire 42 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean DUVERGER Loire 42 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Michel MÉZANGE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pascale CHIRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Judith LERAY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
François NICOLAS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Franco FEDELE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Yves COQUARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrice BAZIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Corine GUIGNARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte HERIDEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Philippe GRAND Loiret 45 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cédric PETIT Loiret 45 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Massila SALEMKOUR Loiret 45 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Benoît VARIN Loiret 45 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathieu EBBESEN-GOUDIN Lot 46 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florence Rouch Lot 46 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Maryse COMBRES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathilde BOEUF Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Lionel FEUILLAS Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Romain LAVEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain DOLAIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Christelle CARDET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Franck LOISEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hervé DUBOSCLARD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme VIRLOUVET Manche 50 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie NICKLAUS Manche 50 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent HUET Manche 50 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Sébastien HEDERER Manche 50 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Ange PETIT Marne 51 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patricia CORADEL Marne 51 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
David NICANOR Marne 51 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Françoise BRUNEL Marne 51 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maël RANNOU Mayenne 53 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise MARCHAND Mayenne 53 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie LETERRIER Mayenne 53 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Mikaël AGOPIANTZ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Neige HOUCHARD Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Patrick BARANGER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane LEONARDI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean Marc FLEURY Meuse 55 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal BAUDONT Morbihan 56 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Didier COUPEAU Morbihan 56 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick NAIZAIN Morbihan 56 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nathalie LANDRIAU BERHAULT Morbihan 56 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Damien GIRARD Morbihan 56 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Pierre COMTE Moselle 57 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Mathias BOQUET Moselle 57 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte ALBERTUS Moselle 57 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elisabeth PARACHINI Moselle 57 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Chantal MARY Moselle 57 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Martine JUNG Moselle 57 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal DIDIER Moselle 57 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guy HARAU Moselle 57 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sylvie DUPART-MUZERELLE Nièvre 58 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Gilbert CHAMPAGNE Nièvre 58 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne MIKOLAJCZAK Nord 59 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hélène HARDY Nord 59 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Franck LESUEUR-BONTE Nord 59 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane BALY Nord 59 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yannick BROHARD Nord 59 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Maryse FABER-ROSSI Nord 59 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Karima CHOUIA Nord 59 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Christian CARLIER Nord 59 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Nord 59 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DESCAMPS Nord 59 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lise DALEUX Nord 59 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elisabeth SAINT-GUILY Nord 59 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Virginie HENOCQ Nord 59 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Myriam SANTHUNE Nord 59 - 14e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guillaume FACHE Nord 59 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Philippe BERNARD Nord 59 - 16e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lucile WACHEUX Nord 59 - 17e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Thomas FRÉMOND Nord 59 - 18e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Xavier BLOTTIERE Nord 59 - 19e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Frédéric BIGOT Nord 59 - 20e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pauline POTTIER Nord 59 - 21e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jacqueline FONTAINE Oise 60 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Martine BERNARD Oise 60 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Luc BLANCHARD Oise 60 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Caroline MARZUCCHETTI Oise 60 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Isabelle ROBERT Orne 61 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre RISTIC Orne 61 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Corinne MALIGNAC Orne 61 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Victoria BARIGANT Paris 75 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gilles SEIGNAN Paris 75 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Adrien DELASSUS Paris 75 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hanna CLAIRIÈRE Paris 75 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted °
Julien BAYOU Paris 75 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile DUFLOT Paris 75 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle PIERRE-MARIE Paris 75 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Claire MONOD Paris 75 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending
Sybille BERNARD Paris 75 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Florentin LETISSIER Paris 75 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
France TALANDIER Paris 75 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Thibault BRAGÉ Paris 75 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted *
Antoinette GUHL Paris 75 - 15e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted * °
Dan LERT Paris 75 - 16e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted °
Douchka MARKOVIC Paris 75 - 17e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Caroline DE HAAS Paris 75 - 18e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
Sylvie JONIAUX Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laure OLIVIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jamel OUFQIR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Cindy PACQUES Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Charlotte TALPAERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Francis GEST Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florian QUÈZE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Andrée QUESTE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lisette SUDIC Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marine TONDELIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Daniel LUDWIKOWSKI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nicolas BONNET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste PEGEON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Claire LESPAGNOL Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending *
Héléna TIMMER-BLANCHARD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique ZENONI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Thibault PATHIAS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie BUSSIÈRE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Franck HUETTE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bertrand ARTIGNY Rhône 69 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Rémi ZINCK Rhône 69 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fanny DUBOT Rhône 69 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique DUBOIS BERTRAND Rhône 69 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jérôme TROTIGNON Rhône 69 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Béatrice VESSILLER Rhône 69 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre TCHETCHE Rhône 69 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Brigitte EALET Rhône 69 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Victor FORNITO Rhône 69 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jérôme BUB Rhône 69 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Hélène DROMAIN Rhône 69 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Axel MARIN Rhône 69 - 13e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique GIROMAGNY Rhône 69 - 14e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Claire MALLARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique CORNET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierre-Etienne GRAFFARD Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie Claude COLIN CORDIER Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
François LOTTEAU Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elisabeth SESMA Sarthe 72 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique TRICHET-ALLAIRE Sarthe 72 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexis BRAUD Sarthe 72 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sophie BRINGUY Sarthe 72 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Yves PEUTOT Savoie 73 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rose DE LA FUENTE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Rosa LACERDA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Quentin PICQUENOT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Séverine LECLERCQ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Farid DJABALI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Sabrina SEGHIRI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fernande TREZENTOS OLIVEIRA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal VESVRE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Véronique BEREGOVOY Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
David CORMAND Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christophe MANCHON Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Alexis DECK Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Joséphine LANDORMI Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Annette ROUSSEL Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted *
Laurent SERVIÈRES Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Eric MANFREDI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Fatimata SY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Nadia AZOUG Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending °
Pierre SERNE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed
Aurélien BERTHOU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique BUSSON Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Céline FRÉBY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Ginette CONTRASTIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Elodie HEREN Somme 80 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Julia RIVET Tarn 81 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal PRAGNÈRE Tarn 81 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Stéphane DELEFORGE Tarn 81 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guillaume ARNAUD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique PARCELLIER Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Vincent JEUDY Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marc DENIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pierrette BORGNE Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Emmanuel RODRIGUEZ Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Pascal BERTOLINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pending * °
François DELCOMBRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Célia JOUSSERAND Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laëtitia ZIDÉE Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique DUFUMIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Dominique DAMOUR Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Samuel SZYMANSKI Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurence ABEILLE Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie LECLERC-BRUANT Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Rémi HOULEY Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marianne JAOUEN Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guy REBEC Var 83 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Chantal MOUTTET Var 83 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jacky GIRAL Var 83 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Denise REVERDITO NÉE ORTIGUE Var 83 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Bruno DELPORT Var 83 - 8e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean Pierre CERVANTES Vaucluse 84 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Annie ROSENBLATT Vaucluse 84 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Serge MAROLLEAU Vaucluse 84 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Christine KADLER Vaucluse 84 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guy BATIOT Vendée 85 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Laurent AKRICHE Vendée 85 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Claudine GOICHON Vendée 85 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Ghislaine RAUTUREAU Vendée 85 - 5e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marjorie MONNI Vienne 86 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florian SÉJOURNÉ Vienne 86 - 3e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Jean-Paul BODIN Vienne 86 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Lou NOIRCLERE Vosges 88 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Florence LAMAZE Vosges 88 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Maud NAVARRE Yonne 89 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Guillaume DURAND Yonne 89 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Olivier PAREJA Yvelines 78 - 1re Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Tanguy RUELLAN Yvelines 78 - 2e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Marie-Françoise DARRAS Yvelines 78 - 4e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Ghislaine SENÉE Yvelines 78 - 7e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
Salah ANOUAR Yvelines 78 - 9e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted
David JUTIER Yvelines 78 - 10e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia CHARTON Yvelines 78 - 12e Europe Écologie - Les Verts Not contacted