Candidates list for Debout La France

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact

Parti de droite


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

1 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN Debout La France Essonne - Cantons de: Brunoy, Montgeron, Vigneux-sur-Seine, Yerres. Pending Elected 

389 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Pascale LEMERRE Ain 01 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Annick VEILLEROT Ain 01 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Claude JUILLET Ain 01 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques FERRAND Aisne 02 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Christophe SEUBE Aisne 02 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe TORRE Aisne 02 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle SAPORI Aisne 02 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Corentin BLACHE Allier 03 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean DEMASSE Allier 03 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Laure BECOUZE Allier 03 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Anne BAUDOUI MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Debout La France Pending
Noël CHUISANO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas CALVIFIORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Muriel LOUBET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHIPOT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Thibault DELHEZ Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Lionel DOLCIANI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Pamela BIATOUR Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Luc BURGAUD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle FRANÇOIS Ardèche 07 - 2e Debout La France Pending * °
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Ardèche 07 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy DJEDAINI Ariège 09 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent STOCCO Aube 10 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Hervé BOISSONADE Aude 11 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
André JACQUES Aude 11 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Henri TEMPLE Aveyron 12 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Lucienne ANTHIAUME Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Eric MOUY Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BECCARI Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sara CHABAANE Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale ELLES Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre-Henri EISENSCHMIDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume BOSSHARDT Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Mathilde GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique PUCCINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CORTEGGIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane PUJOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gérald UBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Audrey CORRAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Lucas GARCIA MATEO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Laura TAMBORINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
Annie PELLUET Calvados 14 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BONNISSENT Calvados 14 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Steven MAFIODO Calvados 14 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain ASTRESSE Calvados 14 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Eric BEAUDOIN Calvados 14 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas GALLICE Calvados 14 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme DUMAS Cantal 15 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Annie BRAGG Charente 16 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique DROIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric DEVISE Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Maurice MONTANGON Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric THEVENIN Cher 18 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Antoine BEHR Corrèze 19 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre FAURIE Corrèze 19 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Fatima ARJI Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice GRUET Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien ROUSSET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien DEMARIGNY Creuse 23 - 1re Debout La France Pending °
Cédric CHARLIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie POUJADE Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Robert RICHARD Dordogne 24 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick VOLKER Dordogne 24 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Claude CHOMETTE Doubs 25 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine BESANÇON Doubs 25 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale AUDIN Drôme 26 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christian CARACCHINI Drôme 26 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Norbert AGUERA Drôme 26 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
David SOULLARD Essonne 91 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Yannick VILLARDIER Essonne 91 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandra GEORGE Essonne 91 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Aurélie MARTIN Essonne 91 - 5e Debout La France Pending
Françoise FERNANDES Essonne 91 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine MARCELIN Essonne 91 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas DUPONT-AIGNAN Essonne 91 - 8e Debout La France Pending ° Elected
Ourdia AÏT-ALLEK Essonne 91 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Valérie FLEURY Essonne 91 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Fataumata NIAKATE Eure 27 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Carole DEBOOS Eure 27 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Michael BARTON Eure 27 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jeannine LE DU Finistère 29 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Yves GUEGUEN Finistère 29 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Florian LE SAUX Finistère 29 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Paul BARRÉ Finistère 29 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie ROSSIGNEUX Finistère 29 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Joseph PICHON Finistère 29 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Naji DEBACHE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascaline FOSTYK Gard 30 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Geneviève BOURRELY Gard 30 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean ISNARD Gard 30 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
André BANIOL Gard 30 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacques ARMANDO Gard 30 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Vivien PEREZ Gers 32 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Bruno DIENOT Gers 32 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie BARAKAT Gironde 33 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe BUGEAU Gironde 33 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique DUFOUR Gironde 33 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine HOSTIER Gironde 33 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Sonia COLEMYN Gironde 33 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine PENY Gironde 33 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Brigitte RYCKWAERT-ROUMÉGOUS Gironde 33 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie LE PAGE Gironde 33 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Rémi BERTHONNEAU Gironde 33 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Julien DELAMORTE Gironde 33 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Georges GIACOMOTTO Gironde 33 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Alexis FEBBRARI Gironde 33 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Sabrina BLONDÉ Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Denise FAVREL Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel MONTEILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal TSCHAEN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Caroline WIDLOECHER-REYMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Yves RIBES Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Laurent CASBAS Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Damien JEANNE Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Laure GONZALEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre MAYER Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gabriel CARDAIRE Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marc MANTOVANI Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick ADAM Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
François ENCRENAZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Mylène CLAUSIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Louis POLESE Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Amélie SARLIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Nandrianina RAMASONDRANO Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Camille FLEISCH Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe JOULIA Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Habib LABED Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pauline BACH-LAPIZE Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle WICQUART Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice GAROYAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Richard MUGERIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Shahnissar MAHMOOD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick LAGARDE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sophie SOUCHÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippine COUR Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle SÉJOURNÉ Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabienne ALBARRAN Hérault 34 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Claudia DECHASSAT Hérault 34 - 2e Debout La France Pending *
Joëlle COMTE Hérault 34 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles PHOCAS Hérault 34 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie ANGEVIN Hérault 34 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel COLAS Hérault 34 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Frederic DUMAY Hérault 34 - 9e Debout La France Pending
Nelly ROSAIS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre CHARRIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien PIROU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Alix PENLOUP-ARBONA Indre 36 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel LAKIERE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Virginie BERGERARD Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
François-Xavier DECROP Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique VALIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bruno LAFEUILLE Isère 38 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain BONNET Isère 38 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Sara SEYS Isère 38 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Ludovic BLANCO Isère 38 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine NICOLAS Isère 38 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Mickaël JULIAN Isère 38 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas MONIN-VEYRET Isère 38 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilles MORICONI Jura 39 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie VIARD Jura 39 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Claude MOLLE Landes 40 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Pierre POURRUT Landes 40 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicole DE LETTER Landes 40 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marilyne CORBEAU Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick MIGNON Loire 42 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Karine MAURICE Loire 42 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie GONCALVES Loire 42 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Hippolyte LE ROUTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Debout La France Pending
Jean DE MASCUREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Chantal DURAND Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Elodie CALONNE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Solange DALIFARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Gaël BOURDEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Armelle GUÉNOLÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Debout La France Pending
Christian BOISTEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe AUDREN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel SIMON Loiret 45 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
David VAN HEMELRYCK Loiret 45 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Luc BUCHETON Loiret 45 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric MALMARTEL Loiret 45 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette BECK Loiret 45 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle DUPRAT Lot 46 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Benoît AURICES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dalila BENCHELIFF Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Debout La France Pending
Bernard PIOT Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Debout La France Pending
Loic MARCHAND Lozère 48 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Géraldine ROBERT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Baptiste ROULEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick DAVIAUD Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine CORDIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Thomas CHAMAILLÉ Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéphanie CHIVERT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne-Sophie FRIGOUT Marne 51 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel MÉNARD Marne 51 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacky BLAVIER Marne 51 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine HENRIQUES-GODART Marne 51 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Estelle ARBOGAST Marne 51 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle MAHÉ GENERO Mayenne 53 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise CHIVERT Mayenne 53 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine CHARTIER Mayenne 53 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
François-Marie L'HUILLIER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia SCHLATER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane VAUTRIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel NOISETTE Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Gilbert CANTERI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Dorian MANZOLI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie FRASEZ Meuse 55 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-François HERVIEU Morbihan 56 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pascale MORISS Morbihan 56 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérôme BOUCHÉ Morbihan 56 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
David CABAS Morbihan 56 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Joël LE GUELLEC Morbihan 56 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CONTE Moselle 57 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Solenne SCHAFF Moselle 57 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernadette MECKES Moselle 57 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Carole LELIEVRE-CHRISTIANY Moselle 57 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Louis AUBERGET Nièvre 58 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick VANHERSECKE Nièvre 58 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Christine TAVERNIER Nord 59 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume LEVECQ Nord 59 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine VANHOORDE Nord 59 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Luc LANDRU Nord 59 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric DEBRUYNE Nord 59 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe DEVLIEGHER Nord 59 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Rosella MILOT Nord 59 - 18e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie HÉNOUX-DESHAYES Oise 60 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Roland GUILLAUX Oise 60 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc GATEAU Oise 60 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne SÉBIRE Oise 60 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Augusto FERNANDES Oise 60 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique ROGEZ Oise 60 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Marc MOUILLESEAUX Oise 60 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine PROD'HOMME Orne 61 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe CAMUS Orne 61 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre LATEUX Orne 61 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe TAVERNIER Paris 75 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jan-Edouard BRUNIE Paris 75 - 2e Debout La France Pending °
François GIORDANO Paris 75 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadejda SILANINA Paris 75 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Caroline DUEZ Paris 75 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Anastasia MARIE Paris 75 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Cendrine CHEREIL DE LA RIVIÈRE Paris 75 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle MARTIN Paris 75 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
François DE GRAILLY Paris 75 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique MAHÉ Paris 75 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Marion RACANIERE Paris 75 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Xavier LOUY Paris 75 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Didier CHABAILLÉ Paris 75 - 15e Debout La France Not contacted
Danièle HOLLAND Paris 75 - 16e Debout La France Not contacted
Alena AVERIYANOVA Paris 75 - 18e Debout La France Not contacted
Arnaud CUGIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique LOIR Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Claudine BLAUWART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sébastien LECOUSTRE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Sebastien HOCHART Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Betty LECLERCQ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel ANDREAU Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Antoine RECHAGNEUX Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Doris VALOUR Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne NEVEUX Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Maximilien MARTINS Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Jérémy PRÉVOST Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe KROMPHOLTZ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe SYMPHORIEN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Solange RODIER Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia ROGET Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Gisèle MOURAGUES Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Maguy GIRERD Rhône 69 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Aurore MONTAUBAN Rhône 69 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne FERRETTI Rhône 69 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle FOUCAULT Rhône 69 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Ludivine CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
André DUBOIS Rhône 69 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Daniel ALBOUT Rhône 69 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy CAPPEAU Rhône 69 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Michel DHIMOÏLA Rhône 69 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Gerbert RAMBAUD Rhône 69 - 10e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe BADOIL Rhône 69 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabrice SANZ Rhône 69 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie D'EYSSAUTIER Rhône 69 - 13e Debout La France Not contacted
Franck MULLER Rhône 69 - 14e Debout La France Not contacted
Armand ROY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eric NEVERS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
France ROBERT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Christiane LEMIÈRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Samuel BRANDILY Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe CORDIER Sarthe 72 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Eric TROCHON Sarthe 72 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
David BONNETIER Sarthe 72 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Isabelle CAMARROQUE Sarthe 72 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Cécile BAYLE DE JESSÉ Sarthe 72 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Elvire BLANC Savoie 73 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Vincent THOMAZO Savoie 73 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Léa HUGUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Marc CHAMPNIERS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Stéfan MILOSEVIC Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Guy FRANCOIS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Martial MORELLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Vincent MORELLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Debout La France Signed
Rose-Marie HUGUET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Jacqueline LEVY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal ROBERT Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Raphaël GILARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Evelyne MARQUE GRAS Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Christophe LEVASSEUR Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Éric LAMBERT Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadine JAZÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Armelle BOUILLÉ Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Corinne LEVILLAIN Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Patrick BUCOURT Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Frédéric MAZIER Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Bekhan YAGOULBAEV Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Chrystelle FERRIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Denis LAZAROWICZ Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Éric ROUX Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuelle BOSVIEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle BOSVIEL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted
Florient TRYOEN Somme 80 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Noémie DEVISSE Somme 80 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Nicolas LOTTIN Somme 80 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Patricia WYBO Somme 80 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Olga SOROKINA-DOLLE Somme 80 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Luc COUDERC Tarn 81 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal THIBAUT Tarn 81 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Mimose RYER Tarn 81 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Martine BAUDOZ Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jean-Christophe MURINGER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Philippe VINET Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Dimitar KRASTEV Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Denis VIGOUROUX Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Claire TAGNATI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Lionel MAZURIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Debout La France Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Dominique STEFANOFF Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvie CHENAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Odile GHANEM Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Rémy RAMASSAMY Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Myriam WAELER Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Michel DE MAYNARD DE SAINT MICHEL Var 83 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Reine ZIMMERMANN Var 83 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie MARTIN Var 83 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Thierry RUDNIK Var 83 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Thierry SARRAUTON Var 83 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Reine PEUGEOT Var 83 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Bernard LEMAITRE Var 83 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Alain GOUIN Vaucluse 84 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Serge LIOTAUD Vaucluse 84 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel COINTOT Vaucluse 84 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Charlotte LESERGENT Vaucluse 84 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Nathalie FOREST Vaucluse 84 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-Thérèse CHÂTILLON Vendée 85 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Viviane CHANTELOUP Vendée 85 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Catherine BESSONNET Vendée 85 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Pascal SOUCHARD Vendée 85 - 5e Debout La France Not contacted
Guillaume VERDIER Vienne 86 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jeannine MAZZOLENI-MOYSE Vienne 86 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Pierre-Jean ROBINOT Vosges 88 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Jocelyne RIVAT Vosges 88 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Léa GRÜNENWALD Vosges 88 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Anne GRONOFF Vosges 88 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Anna CONTANT Yonne 89 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Mehdi BARBOT Yonne 89 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvain SIFFLET-LAFAVERGE Yonne 89 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Emmanuel BOJAN Yvelines 78 - 1re Debout La France Not contacted
Françoise FOREL Yvelines 78 - 2e Debout La France Not contacted
Thibault TOURNIER Yvelines 78 - 3e Debout La France Not contacted
Claire COUEIGNAS Yvelines 78 - 4e Debout La France Not contacted
Denise COLLACHOT Yvelines 78 - 6e Debout La France Not contacted
Sandrine FERAUD Yvelines 78 - 7e Debout La France Not contacted
Michael TAVERNE Yvelines 78 - 8e Debout La France Not contacted
Marie-France LAVENNE-REYNAERT Yvelines 78 - 9e Debout La France Not contacted
Joël BOCHE Yvelines 78 - 10e Debout La France Not contacted
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Yvelines 78 - 11e Debout La France Not contacted
Fabien MÉTAIS Yvelines 78 - 12e Debout La France Not contacted