Candidates list for Les Républicains

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact

Le nouveau de l'UMP


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

265 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Xavier BRETON Les Républicains Ain - Cantons de : Bourg-en-Bresse Est, Bourg-en-Bresse Nord-Centre, Ceyzériat, Coligny, Montrevel-en-Bresse, Pont-d'Ain, Pont-de-Vaux, Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes, Treffort-Cuisiat, Viriat Pending Elected 
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Les Républicains Ain - Cantons de : Lagnieu, Méximieux, Miribel, Montluel, Reyrieux, Trévoux Pending Elected 
Stéphanie PERNOD BEAUDON Les Républicains Ain - Cantons de : Bellegarde-sur-Valserine, Belley, Collonges, Ferney-Voltaire, Gex, Seyssel Not contacted Finalist
Damien ABAD Les Républicains Ain - Cantons de : Ambérieu-en-Bugey, Brénod, Champagne-en-Valromey, Hauteville-Lompnes, Izernore, Lhuis, Nantua, Oyonnax Nord, Oyonnax Sud, Poncin, Saint-Rambert-en-Bugey, Virieu-le-Grand Pending Elected 
Julien DIVE Les Républicains Aisne - Cantons de: Le Catelet, Moy-de-l'Aisne, Saint-Quentin Centre, Saint-Quentin Nord, Saint-Quentin Sud, Saint-Simon, Vermand. Pending Elected 
Daniel DUGLÉRY Les Républicains Allier - Cantons de : Cérilly, Commentry, Domérat-Montluçon-Nord-Ouest, Ebreuil, Hérisson, Huriel, Marcillat-en-Combraille, Montluçon Est, Montluçon-Nord Est, Montluçon Ouest, Montluçon Sud, Montmarault Pending Finalist
Gabriel MAQUIN Les Républicains Allier - Cantons de : Cusset Nord, Cusset Sud, Le Donjon, Escurolles, Gannat, Jaligny-sur-Besbre, Lapalisse, Le Mayet-de-Montagne, Vichy Nord, Vichy Sud Pending Finalist
Eric CIOTTI Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Nice I, Nice II, Nice III, Nice IV, Nice VIII, Nice XII Pending Elected 
Marine BRENIER Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Lantosque, Levens, Nice IX, Nice X, Nice XIV, Roquebillière, Saint-Etienne-de-Tinée, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, Saint-Sauveur-sur-Tinée Pending Elected 
Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cagnes-sur-Mer-Centre, Cagnes-sur-Mer-Ouest, Saint-Laurent-du-Var-Cagnes-sur-Mer-Est Not contacted Elected 
Eric PAUGET Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Antibes-Biot, Antibes Centre, Le Bar-sur-Loup, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie de la commune d'Antibes comprise dans ce canton et partie de la commune de Vallauris située au sud d'une ligne définie, à partir de la limite de la commune de Cannes, par l'axe des voies ci-après : le boulevard de la Batterie, le boulevard Grandjean, le boulevard des Glaïeuls, le boulevard des Horizons, l'avenue Georges Clémenceau, la montée des Mauruches, le chemin Lintier, le chemin des Clos, le Chemin de Notre Dame, le Chemin du Devens puis une ligne continuant l'axe du Chemin du Devens jusqu'à la limite de la commune d'Antibes) Not contacted Elected 
Bernard BROCHAND Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Cannes Centre, Cannes Est, Mandelieu-Cannes Ouest, Vallauris-Antibes Ouest (partie non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription) Pending Elected 
Michèle TABAROT Les Républicains Alpes-Maritimes - Cantons de : Le Cannet, Grasse Sud, Mougins Pending Elected 
Fabrice BRUN Les Républicains Ardèche - Cantons de: Antraigues, Aubenas, Burzet, Coucouron, Joyeuse, Largentière, Montpezat-sous-Bauzon, Saint-Etienne-de-Lugdarès, Thueyts, Valgorge, Vallon-Pont-d'Arc, Vals-les-Bains, Les Vans, Villeneuve-de-Berg. Pending Elected 
Bérengère POLETTI Les Républicains Ardennes - Cantons de: Asfeld, Charleville Centre, Château-Porcien, Chaumont-Porcien, Flize, Juniville, Mézières Est, Novion-Porcien, Omont, Rethel, Rumigny, Signy-l'Abbaye, Signy-le-Petit, Villers-Semeuse. Pending Elected 
Pierre CORDIER Les Républicains Ardennes - Cantons de: Charleville-la-Houillère, Fumay, Givet, Mézières Centre Ouest, Monthermé, Nouzonville, Renwez, Revin, Rocroi. Pending Elected 
Jean-Luc WARSMANN Les Républicains Ardennes - Cantons de: Attigny, Buzancy, Carignan, Le Chesne, Grandpré, Machault, Monthois, Mouzon, Raucourt-et-Flaba, Sedan Est, Sedan Nord, Sedan Ouest, Tourteron, Vouziers. Pending Elected 
Nicolas DHUICQ Les Républicains Aube - Cantons de : Arcis-sur-Aube, Bar-sur-Aube, Brienne-le-Château, Chavanges, Essoyes, Méry-sur-Seine, Piney, Ramerupt, Soulaines-Dhuys, Troyes I, Troyes II, Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Pending Finalist
Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS Les Républicains Aube - Cantons de: Aix-en-Othe, Bar-sur-Seine, Bouilly, Chaource, Ervy-le-Châtel, Estissac, Lusigny-sur-Barse, Mussy-sur-Seine, Les Riceys, Troyes V, Troyes VI, Troyes VII. Not contacted Elected 
Gérard MENUEL Les Républicains Aube - Cantons de : La Chapelle-Saint-Luc, Marcilly-le-Hayer, Nogent-sur-Seine, Romilly-sur-Seine I, Romilly-sur-Seine II, Sainte-Savine, Troyes III, Troyes IV, Villenauxe-la-Grande Not contacted Elected 
Yves CENSI Les Républicains Aveyron - Cantons de: Bozouls, Entraygues-sur-Truyère, Espalion, Estaing, Laguiole, Laissac, Marcillac-Vallon, Mur-de-Barrez, Rodez Est, Rodez Nord, Rodez Ouest, Saint-Amans-des-Cots, Saint-Chély-d'Aubrac, Sainte-Geneviève-sur-Argence, Saint-Geniez-d'Olt. Not contacted Finalist
André AT Les Républicains Aveyron - Cantons de: Aubin, Baraqueville-Sauveterre, Capdenac-Gare, Conques, Decazeville, Montbazens, Najac, Naucelle, Rieupeyroux, Rignac, La Salvetat-Peyralès, Villefranche-de-Rouergue, Villeneuve. Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud VIALA Les Républicains Aveyron - Cantons de: Belmont-sur-Rance, Camarès, Campagnac, Cassagnes-Bégonhès, Cornus, Millau Est, Millau Ouest, Nant, Peyreleau, Pont-de-Salars, Réquista, Saint-Affrique, Saint-Beauzély, Saint-Rome-de-Tarn, Saint-Sernin-sur-Rance, Salles-Curan, Sévérac-le-Château, Vézins-de-Lévézou. Not contacted Elected 
Georges SCHULER Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischheim, Schiltigheim, Strasbourg V, Strasbourg VI (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription) Communes de : Reichstett et Souffelweyersheim Pending Finalist
Sophie ROHFRITSCH Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Geispolsheim, Mundolsheim (moins les communes de Reichstett et de Souffelweyersheim), Truchtersheim Communes de : Lingolsheim et Ostwald Pending Finalist
Antoine HERTH Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Pending Elected 
Laurent FURST Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Molsheim, Obernai, Rosheim, Saales, Schirmeck, Wasselonne Pending Elected 
Patrick HETZEL Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de: Bouxwiller, Drulingen, Hochfelden, Marmoutier, La Petite-Pierre, Sarre-Union, Saverne. Pending Elected 
Frédéric REISS Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Bischwiller (moins les communes de Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen), Lauterbourg, Niederbronn-les-Bains, Seltz, Soultz-sous-Forêts, Wissembourg, Woerth Pending Elected 
Etienne WOLF Les Républicains Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Brumath, Haguenau Communes de : Bischwiller, Oberhoffen-sur-Moder, Rohrwiller, Schirrheim, Schirrhoffen (issues du canton de Bischwiller) Pending Finalist
Valérie BOYER Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal de Marseille : boulevard Jean Moulin, avenue de la Timone, voie de chemin de fer, autoroute Est A50, rue d'André Bardon, avenue Florian, Lit de l'Huveaune vers l'amont, traverse de la Roue, place Guy Duran, rue Pierre Doize, chemin des Prud'hommes, boulevard Général Mangin, résidence Lycée Est incluse, chemin de la Valbarelle à Saint Marcel jusqu'en limite du 11ème arrondissement municipal ; 11ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 12ème arrondissement municipal située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 4ème arrondissement : avenue de Montolivet, boulevard Gillet, boulevard Louis Mazaudier, avenue des Félibres, rue de l'Aiguillette, rue Charles Kaddouz jusqu'en limite du 13ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Elected 
Dominique TIAN Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - 7ème arrondissement municipal ; 8ème arrondissement municipal Not contacted Finalist
Guy TEISSIER Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - 9ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 10ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription Not contacted Elected 
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aubagne Est, Aubagne Ouest, La Ciotat Not contacted Elected 
Christian KERT Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie comprenant la portion de territoire de la commune d'Aix-en-Provence délimitée, au nord, par la voie ferrée entre le passage à niveau de la Calade et la limite de la commune de Venelles, à l'est, par la limite de la commune de Venelles, l'autoroute A51, la route de Sisteron, l'ancienne route des Alpes jusqu'à la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, au sud, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Centre, à l'ouest, par la limite du canton d'Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest), Aix-en-Provence Sud-Ouest (moins la commune de Meyreuil), Les Pennes-Mirabeau Not contacted Finalist
Eric DIARD Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-Côte-Bleue, Marignane, Vitrolles Not contacted Elected 
Stéphane PAOLI Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Aix-en-Provence Centre, Aix-en-Provence Nord-Est (partie non comprise dans la 11ème circonscription), Peyrolles-en-Provence, Trets Not contacted Finalist
Bernard REYNÈS Les Républicains Bouches-du-Rhône - Cantons de : Châteaurenard, Eyguières, Lambesc, Orgon, Saint-Rémy-de-Provence Not contacted Elected 
Sébastien LECLERC Les Républicains Calvados - Cantons de : Bretteville-sur-Laize, Cambremer, Falaise-Nord, Falaise-Sud, Lisieux II, Lisieux III, Livarot, Mézidon-Canon, Morteaux-Couliboeuf, Orbec, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives Commune de Lisieux (partie comprise dans le canton de Lisieux I) Not contacted Elected 
Nicole AMELINE Les Républicains Calvados - Cantons de : Blangy-le-Château, Cabourg, Dozulé, Honfleur, Lisieux I (moins la commune de Lisieux), Ouistreham, Pont-l'Evêque, Trouville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist
Cédric NOUVELOT Les Républicains Calvados - Cantons de : Balleroy, Bayeux, Caumont-l'Eventé, Creully, Douvres-la-Délivrande, Isigny-sur-Mer, Ryes, Trévières Not contacted Finalist
Vincent DESCOEUR Les Républicains Cantal - Cantons de: Arpajon-sur-Cère, Aurillac I, Aurillac II, Aurillac III, Aurillac IV, Jussac, Laroquebrou, Maurs, Montsalvy, Saint-Cernin, Saint-Mamet-la-Salvetat, Vic-sur-Cère. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Yves BONY Les Républicains Cantal - Cantons de: Allanche, Champs-sur-Tarentaine-Marchal, Chaudes-Aigues, Condat, Massiac, Mauriac, Murat, Pierrefort, Pleaux, Riom-ès-Montagnes, Ruynes-en-Margeride, Saignes, Saint-Flour Nord, Saint-Flour Sud, Salers. Not contacted Elected 
Daniel SAUVAITRE Les Républicains Charente - Cantons de : Aubeterre-sur-Dronne, Baignes-Sainte-Radegonde, Barbezieux-Saint-Hilaire, Blanzac-Porcheresse, Brossac, Chalais, Chateauneuf-sur-Charente, Cognac Nord, Cognac Sud, Jarnac, Montmoreau-Saint-Cybard, Segonzac, Villebois-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie MARCILLY Les Républicains Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-d'Aunis, Aytré, Courçon, La Jarrie, Marans, Rochefort Centre, Rochefort Nord, Rochefort Sud, Surgères. Not contacted Finalist
Frederic NEVEU Les Républicains Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Aulnay, Burie, Loulay, Matha, Saint-Hilaire-de-Villefranche, Saint-Jean-d'Angély, Saint-Savinien, Saintes Est (moins les communes de Colombiers et La Jard), Saintes Nord, Saintes Ouest, Tonnay-Boutonne. Not contacted Finalist
Loic GIRARD Les Républicains Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Archiac, Cozes, Gémozac, Jonzac, Mirambeau, Montendre, Montguyon, Montlieu-la-Garde, Pons, Royan Est, Saint-Genis-de-Saintonge. --- Communes de: Colombiers, La Jard. Not contacted Finalist
Didier QUENTIN Les Républicains Charente-Maritime - Cantons de: Le Château-d'Oléron, Marennes, Royan Ouest, Saint-Agnant, Saint-Pierre-d'Oléron, Saint-Porchaire, Saujon, Tonnay-Charente, La Tremblade. Not contacted Elected 
Wladimir D'ORMESSON Les Républicains Cher - Cantons de: Les Aix-d'Angillon, Argent-sur-Sauldre, Aubigny-sur-Nère, Bourges II, Bourges IV, Bourges V, La Chapelle-d'Angillon, Henrichemont, Léré, Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny, Sancerre, Vailly-sur-Sauldre. Pending Finalist
Frédérique MEUNIER Les Républicains Corrèze - Cantons de : Ayen, Beaulieu-sur-Dordogne, Beynat, Brive-la-Gaillarde Centre, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Nord-Ouest, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Est, Brive-la-Gaillarde Sud-Ouest, Juillac, Larche, Lubersac, Malemort-sur-Corrèze, Meyssac, Mercoeur, Saint-Privat Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Jacques FERRARA Les Républicains Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio I, Ajaccio II, Ajaccio III, Ajaccio IV, Ajaccio V, Ajaccio VII, Celavo-Mezzana, Cruzini-Cinarca, Les Deux-Sevi, Les Deux-Sorru. Not contacted Elected 
Camille DE ROCCA SERRA Les Républicains Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Pending Finalist
Rémi DELATTE Les Républicains Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Auxonne, Dijon I, Dijon III, Dijon VIII, Fontaine-Française, Mirebeau, Pontailler-sur-Saône. Not contacted Elected 
Charles BARRIERE Les Républicains Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Aignay-le-Duc, Baigneux-les-Juifs, Châtillon-sur-Seine, Grancey-le-Château-Neuvelle, Is-sur-Tille, Laignes, Montbard, Montigny-sur-Aube, Précy-sous-Thil, Recey-sur-Ource, Saint-Seine-l'Abbaye, Saulieu, Selongey, Semur-en-Auxois, Sombernon, Venarey-les-Laumes, Vitteaux. Not contacted Finalist
Hubert POULLOT Les Républicains Côte-d'Or - Cantons de: Arnay-le-Duc, Beaune Nord, Beaune Sud, Bligny-sur-Ouche, Gevrey-Chambertin, Liernais, Nolay, Nuits-Saint-Georges, Pouilly-en-Auxois, Saint-Jean-de-Losne, Seurre. Not contacted Finalist
Didier DÉRU Les Républicains Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: Broons, Caulnes, Dinan Est, Dinan Ouest, Evran, Matignon, Plancoët, Plélan-le-Petit, Pléneuf-Val-André, Ploubalay. Not contacted Finalist
Marc LE FUR Les Républicains Côtes-d'Armor - Cantons de: La Chèze, Collinée, Corlay, Jugon-les-Lacs, Lamballe, Loudéac, Merdrignac, Moncontour, Mûr-de-Bretagne, Ploeuc-sur-Lié, Plouguenast, Quintin, Uzel. Not contacted Elected 
Jérémie SAUTY Les Républicains Creuse - Tous les cantons du département Pending Finalist
Véronique SCHAAF-GAUTHIER Les Républicains Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Airvault, Argenton-Château, Bressuire, Cerizay, Mauléon, Moncoutant, Saint-Loup-Lamairé, Saint-Varent, Thouars I, Thouars II Not contacted Finalist
Ludovic FAGAUT Les Républicains Doubs - Cantons de: Besançon Est, Besançon Nord-Est, Besançon Sud, Marchaux, Ornans, Roulans. Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CARTIER Les Républicains Doubs - Cantons de: Baume-les-Dames, Clerval, L'Isle-sur-le-Doubs, Maîche, Montbéliard Est, Montbéliard Ouest, Rougemont, Saint-Hippolyte. Not contacted Finalist
Annie GENEVARD Les Républicains Doubs - Cantons de: Amancey, Levier, Montbenoît, Morteau, Mouthe, Pierrefontaine-les-Varans, Pontarlier, Le Russey, Vercel-Villedieu-le-Camp. Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand RACT-MADOUX Les Républicains Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-lès-Valence, Tain-l'Hermitage, Valence I, Valence II, Valence III, Valence IV. Not contacted Finalist
Paul BERARD Les Républicains Drôme - Cantons de: Bourdeaux, Buis-les-Baronnies, Chabeuil, La Chapelle-en-Vercors, Châtillon-en-Diois, Crest Nord, Crest Sud, Die, Dieulefit, Grignan, Luc-en-Diois, La Motte-Chalancon, Nyons, Rémuzat, Saillans, Saint-Jean-en-Royans, Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux, Séderon. --- Commune d'Ambonil. Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Les Républicains Drôme - Cantons de: Bourg-de-Péage, Le Grand-Serre, Romans-sur-Isère I, Romans-sur-Isère II, Saint-Donat-sur-l'Herbasse, Saint-Vallier. Not contacted Elected 
Franck MARLIN Les Républicains Essonne - Cantons de: Etampes, La Ferté-Alais, Mennecy, Méréville, Milly-la-Forêt. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Agnès EVREN Les Républicains Essonne - Cantons de : Limours, Longjumeau, Montlhéry, Villebon sur Yvette Communes de : Bruyères-le-Châtel, Ollainville Not contacted Finalist
Laure DARCOS Les Républicains Essonne - Cantons de: Bièvres, Gif-sur-Yvette, Orsay, Les Ulis. Pending Finalist
Robin REDA Les Républicains Essonne - Cantons de: Athis-Mons, Juvisy-sur-Orge, Savigny-sur-Orge, Viry-Châtillon. Pending Elected 
Véronique CARANTOIS Les Républicains Essonne - Cantons de: Draveil, Epinay-sous-Sénart, Ris-Orangis, Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil. Pending Finalist
Franck MASSELUS Les Républicains Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Chartres Nord-Est, Chartres Sud-Est, Chartres Sud-Ouest, Maintenon, Nogent-le-Roi. Not contacted Finalist
Olivier MARLEIX Les Républicains Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Anet, Brézolles, Châteauneuf-en-Thymerais, Dreux Est, Dreux Ouest, Dreux Sud, La Ferté-Vidame, Senonches. Not contacted Elected 
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Les Républicains Eure-et-Loir - Cantons de: Authon-du-Perche, Courville-sur-Eure, Illiers-Combray, La Loupe, Lucé, Mainvilliers, Nogent-le-Rotrou, Thiron. Not contacted Elected 
Maël DE CALAN Les Républicains Finistère - Cantons de: Lanmeur, Morlaix, Ploudiry, Plouigneau, Plouzévédé, Saint-Pol-de-Léon, Saint-Thégonnec, Sizun, Taulé. Not contacted Finalist
Gaëlle NICOLAS Les Républicains Finistère - Cantons de: Carhaix-Plouguer, Châteaulin, Châteauneuf-du-Faou, Crozon, Daoulas, Le Faou, Huelgoat, Ouessant, Pleyben. Pending Finalist
Didier GUILLON Les Républicains Finistère - Cantons de: Douarnenez, Guilvinec, Plogastel-Saint-Germain, Pont-Croix, Pont-l'Abbé. Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric LEFEBVRE Les Républicains Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Canada : 1ère circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Ottawa, Toronto, Vancouver ; Canada : 2ème circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Moncton et Halifax, Montréal, Québec ; 1ère Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires d'Atlanta, Boston, Miami, New York, Washington ; Etats-Unis : 2ème circonscription : circonscription consulaire de Chicago ; 3ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Houston, La Nouvelle-Orléans ; 4ème Etats-Unis : circonscription : circonscriptions consulaires de Los Angeles, San Francisco. Pending Finalist
Claudine SCHMID Les Républicains Français de l'Etranger - Circonscription électorale (AFE) : Liechtenstein, Suisse Pending Finalist
Alain MARSAUD Les Républicains Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Afrique du Sud, Bostwana, Lesotho, Malawi, Mozambique, Namibie, Swaziland, Zambie, Zimbabwe ; Comores, Madagascar, Maurice, Seychelles ; Egypte, Soudan ; Djibouti, Erythrée, Ethiopie, Somalie ; Burundi, Kenya, Ouganda, Rwanda, Tanzanie ; Bénin, Ghana, Nigéria, Togo ; Cameroun, République centrafricaine, Tchad ; Gabon, Guinée équatoriale, Sao Tomé-et-Principe ; Angola, Congo, République démocratique du Congo ; Irak, Jordanie, Liban, Syrie ; Arabie saoudite, Bahreïn, Emirats arabes unis, Koweït, Oman, Qatar, Yemen. Pending Finalist
Thierry MARIANI Les Républicains Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Arménie, Azerbaïdjan, Biélorussie, Géorgie, Kazakhstan, Kirghizstan, Moldavie, Ouzbékistan, Russie, Tadjikistan, Turkménistan, Ukraine ; Circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry ; Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Inde (sauf circonscription consulaire de Pondichéry), Iran, Maldives, Népal, Pakistan, Sri Lanka ; Chine, Corée du Sud, Japon, Mongolie ; Birmanie, Brunei, Cambodge, Indonésie, Laos, Malaisie, Palaos, Philippines, Singapour, Thaïlande, Timor oriental, Vietnam ; Australie, Fidji, Kiribati, Marshall, Micronésie, Nauru, Nouvelle-Zélande, Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée, Salomon, Samoa, Tonga, Tuvalu, Vanuatu. Pending Finalist
Nicolas FLORIAN Les Républicains Gironde - Cantons de: Bordeaux I, Bordeaux II, Bordeaux VIII, Le Bouscat. Not contacted Finalist
Anne WALRYCK Les Républicains Gironde - Cantons de: Bordeaux III, Bordeaux IV, Bordeaux V, Bordeaux VII. Not contacted Finalist
Yves FOULON Les Républicains Gironde - Cantons de : Arcachon, Audenge, La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist
Eric STRAUMANN Les Républicains Haut-Rhin - Cantons de: Andolsheim, Colmar Nord, Colmar Sud, Neuf-Brisach. Not contacted Elected 
Jacques CATTIN Les Républicains Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Guebwiller, Kaysersberg, Lapoutroie, Munster, Ribeauvillé, Rouffach, Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines, Wintzenheim Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Luc REITZER Les Républicains Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Altkirch, Dannemarie, Ferrette, Hirsingue, Huningue Not contacted Elected 
Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER Les Républicains Haut-Rhin - Cantons de : Cernay, Ensisheim, Masevaux, Saint-Amarin, Soultz-Haut-Rhin, Thann Not contacted Elected 
Sauveur GANDOLFI-SCHEIT Les Républicains Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Bastia I, Bastia II, Bastia III, Bastia IV, Bastia V, Bastia VI, Borgo, Capobianco, La Conca-d'Oro, Le Haut-Nebbio, Sagro-di-Santa-Giulia, San-Martino-di-Lota. Not contacted Finalist
Laurence ARRIBAGE Les Républicains Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse II, Toulouse VIII (moins la commune de Montrabé), Toulouse IX (moins la commune de Ramonville-Saint-Agne et la partie de la commune de Toulouse située à l'ouest du Canal du Midi), Verfeil Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle VALENTIN Les Républicains Haute-Loire - Cantons de: Aurec-sur-Loire, Bas-en-Basset, Fay-sur-Lignon, Le Monastier-sur-Gazeille, Monistrol-sur-Loire, Montfaucon-en-Velay, Le Puy Est, Le Puy Sud-Est, Retournac, Saint-Didier-en-Velay, Saint-Julien-Chapteuil, Sainte-Sigolène, Tence, Vorey, Yssingeaux. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Pierre VIGIER Les Républicains Haute-Loire - Cantons de: Allègre, Auzon, Blesle, Brioude Nord, Brioude Sud, Cayres, La Chaise-Dieu, Craponne-sur-Arzon, Langeac, Lavoûte-Chilhac, Loudes, Paulhaguet, Pinols, Pradelles, Le Puy Nord, Le Puy Ouest, Le Puy Sud-Ouest, Saint-Paulien, Saugues, Solignac-sur-Loire. Not contacted Elected 
Adrien GUENÉ Les Républicains Haute-Marne - Cantons de: Arc-en-Barrois, Auberive, Bourbonne-les-Bains, Bourmont, Châteauvillain, Chaumont Nord, Chaumont Sud, Clefmont, Fayl-Billot, Laferté-sur-Amance, Langres, Longeau-Percey, Neuilly-l'Evêque, Nogent, Prauthoy, Terre-Natale, Val-de-Meuse. Not contacted Finalist
François CORNUT-GENTILLE Les Républicains Haute-Marne - Cantons de: Andelot-Blancheville, Blaiserives, Chevillon, Doulaincourt-Saucourt, Joinville, Juzennecourt, Montier-en-Der, Poissons, Saint-Blin-Semilly, Saint-Dizier Centre, Saint-Dizier Nord-Est, Saint-Dizier Ouest, Saint-Dizier Sud-Est, Vignory, Wassy. Not contacted Elected 
Annabel ANDRE-LAURENT Les Républicains Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Annecy Nord-Ouest, Annecy-le-Vieux, Rumilly, Thorens-Glières Not contacted Finalist
Lionel TARDY Les Républicains Haute-Savoie - Cantons de: Alby-sur-Chéran, Annecy Centre, Annecy Nord-Est, Faverges, Seynod, Thônes. Not contacted Finalist
Martial SADDIER Les Républicains Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Boëge, Bonneville, Cruseilles, Reignier, La Roche-sur-Foron, Saint-Jeoire Not contacted Elected 
Virginie DUBY-MULLER Les Républicains Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Annemasse Nord, Annemasse Sud, Frangy, Saint-Julien-en-Genevois, Seyssel Pending Elected 
Sophie DION Les Républicains Haute-Savoie - Cantons de : Chamonix-Mont-Blanc, Cluses, Saint-Gervais-les-Bains, Sallanches, Samoëns, Scionzier, Taninges Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume GUERIN Les Républicains Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Bellac, Bessines-sur-Gartempe, Châteauponsac, Laurière, Le Dorat, Limoges-Beaupuy, Limoges-Corgnac, Limoges-Couzeix, Limoges-Isle, Limoges-Landouge, Limoges-Puy-las-Rodas, Magnac-Laval, Mézières-sur-Issoire, Nantiat, Nieul, Saint-Sulpice-les-Feuilles Not contacted Finalist
Catherine ASSO Les Républicains Hautes-Alpes - Cantons de : Aspres-sur-Buëch, Barcillonnette, La Bâtie-Neuve, Gap Campagne, Gap Centre, Gap Nord-Est, Gap Nord-Ouest, Gap Sud-Est, Gap Sud-Ouest, Laragne-Monteglin, Orpierre, Ribiers, Rosans, Saint-Etienne-en-Dévoluy, Serres, Tallard, Veynes Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Do AESCHLIMANN Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Asnières-sur-Seine Nord, Asnières-sur-Seine Sud, Colombes Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Jean SPIRI Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Bois-Colombes, Courbevoie Nord, Courbevoie Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie depuis la limite de la commune de Neuilly-sur-Seine, par l'axe des voies ci-après : prolongation de l'axe de la rue de l'Abreuvoir, rue de l'Abreuvoir, place Victor Hugo, rue de Bezons et partie située à l'ouest de la ligne de chemin de fer de Paris à Versailles depuis la limite du canton de Courbevoie nord jusqu'à la limite de la commune de Puteaux), La-Garenne-Colombes Not contacted Finalist
Camille BEDIN Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Nanterre Nord, Nanterre Sud-Est, Nanterre Sud-Ouest, Suresnes. Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud DE COURSON Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Clichy, Levallois-Perret Nord, Levallois-Perret Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Constance LE GRIP Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de : Courbevoie Sud (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Neuilly-sur-Seine Nord, Neuilly-sur-Seine Sud, Puteaux Not contacted Elected 
Eric BERDOATI Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Garches, Rueil-Malmaison, Saint-Cloud. Not contacted Finalist
Gilles BOYER Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Chaville, Meudon, Sèvres. Not contacted Finalist
Thierry SOLÈRE Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Est, Boulogne-Billancourt Nord-Ouest, Boulogne-Billancourt Sud (partie située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Yves-Kermen, avenue Pierre-Grenier, boulevard de la République jusqu'au pont d'Issy). Pending Elected 
Philippe PEMEZEC Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Châtillon, Clamart, Fontenay-aux-Roses, Le Plessis-Robinson. Not contacted Finalist
Georges SIFFREDI Les Républicains Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Antony, Bourg-la-Reine, Châtenay-Malabry, Sceaux. Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand PLOUVIER Les Républicains Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Betton, Cesson-Sévigné, Hédé, Liffré, Rennes Nord-Est, Rennes Est Not contacted Finalist
Mélina PARMENTIER Les Républicains Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bécherel, Combourg, Montfort-sur-Meu, Montauban-de-Bretagne, Rennes Nord-Ouest, Saint-Méen-le-Grand, Tinténiac Not contacted Finalist
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Les Républicains Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Argentré-du-Plessis, Châteaubourg, Châteaugiron, La Guerche-de-Bretagne, Janzé, Retiers, Vitré Est, Vitré Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Gilles LURTON Les Républicains Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Cancale, Châteauneuf-d'Ille-et-Vilaine, Dinard, Dol-de-Bretagne, Saint-Malo Nord, Saint-Malo Sud Not contacted Elected 
Nicolas FORISSIER Les Républicains Indre - Cantons de : Aigurande, Ardentes, Argenton-sur-Creuse, La Châtre, Ecueillé, Eguzon-Chantôme, Issoudun Nord, Issoudun Sud, Levroux, Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre, Saint-Christophe-en-Bazelle, Sainte-Sévère-sur-Indre, Valençay, Vatan Not contacted Elected 
Claude GREFF Les Républicains Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de : Amboise, Bléré, Château-Renault, Montlouis-sur-Loire, Vouvray Not contacted Finalist
Hervé NOVELLI Les Républicains Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de: Azay-le-Rideau, Ballan-Miré, Chinon, L'Ile-Bouchard, Joué-lès-Tours Nord, Joué-lès-Tours Sud, Richelieu, Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine. Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice BOIGARD Les Républicains Indre-et-Loire - Cantons de: Bourgueil, Château-la-Vallière, Langeais, Luynes, Neuillé-Pont-Pierre, Neuvy-le-Roi, Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire, Tours Nord-Ouest. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe LANGENIEUX-VILLARD Les Républicains Isère - Cantons de : Allevard, Domène, Goncelin, Saint-Egrève, Saint-Geoirs-en-Valdaine, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Le Touvet Commune de Chamrousse (partie comprise dans le canton de Vizille) Not contacted Finalist
Yannick NEUDER Les Républicains Isère - Cantons de : Beaurepaire, La Côte-Saint-André, Le Grand Lemps, Roussillon (moins les communes de Assieu, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Cheyssieu, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Prim, Vernioz), Roybon, Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Virieu Not contacted Finalist
Bruno GATTAZ Les Républicains Isère - Cantons de: Pont-en-Royans, Rives, Saint-Marcellin, Tullins, Vinay, Voiron. Not contacted Finalist
Cyrille BRERO Les Républicains Jura - Cantons de: Arinthod, Beaufort, Bletterans, Chaumergy, Conliège, Lons-le-Saunier Nord, Lons-le-Saunier Sud, Orgelet, Poligny, Saint-Amour, Saint-Julien, Sellières, Voiteur. Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Les Républicains Jura - Cantons de: Les Bouchoux, Champagnole, Clairvaux-les-Lacs, Moirans-en-Montagne, Morez, Nozeroy, Les Planches-en-Montagne, Saint-Claude, Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux. Pending Elected 
Jean-Marie SERMIER Les Républicains Jura - Cantons de: Arbois, Chaussin, Chemin, Dampierre, Dole Nord-Est, Dole Sud-Ouest, Gendrey, Montbarrey, Montmirey-le-Château, Rochefort-sur-Nenon, Salins-les-Bains, Villers-Farlay. Pending Elected 
Jean-Jacques MOREL Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Denis I, Saint-Denis II, Saint-Denis III, Saint-Denis IV, Saint-Denis V, Saint-Denis VI, Saint-Denis VIII Not contacted Finalist
Cyrille MELCHIOR Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Le Port I Nord, Le Port II Sud, La Possession, Saint-Paul I, Saint-Paul II, Saint-Paul III Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BASSIRE Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-Louis III-Cilaos, Entre-Deux, Saint-Louis II, Le Tampon I, Le Tampon II, Le Tampon III, Le Tampon IV Not contacted Elected 
David LORION Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Petite-Ile, Saint-Joseph I, Saint-Joseph II, Saint-Pierre I, Saint-Pierre II, Saint-Pierre III, Saint-Pierre IV Not contacted Elected 
Daniel GONTHIER Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Bras-Panon, La Plaine-des-Palmistes, Saint-André II, Saint-André III, Saint-Benoît I, Saint-Benoît II, Saint-Philippe, Sainte-Rose, Salazie Not contacted Finalist
Nadia RAMASSAMY Les Républicains La Réunion - Cantons de : Saint-André I, Saint-Denis VII, Saint-Denis IX, Sainte-Marie, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted Elected 
Guillaume PELTIER Les Républicains Loir-et-Cher - Cantons de: Bracieux, Lamotte-Beuvron, Mennetou-sur-Cher, Neung-sur-Beuvron, Romorantin-Lanthenay Nord, Romorantin-Lanthenay Sud, Saint-Aignan, Salbris, Selles-sur-Cher. Not contacted Elected 
Dino CINIERI Les Républicains Loire - Cantons de : Bourg-Argental, Le Chambon-Feugerolles, Firminy, Pélussin, Saint-Genest-Malifaux, Saint-Bonnet-le-Château, Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert, Saint-Jean-Soleymieux Not contacted Elected 
Clotilde ROBIN Les Républicains Loire - Cantons de : Belmont-de-la-Loire, Charlieu, La Pacaudière, Perreux, Roanne Nord, Roanne Sud, Saint-Haon-le-Châtel, Saint-Just-en-Chevalet, Saint-Symphorien-de-Lay Not contacted Finalist
Paul SALEN Les Républicains Loire - Cantons de : Boën, Chazelles-sur-Lyon, Feurs, Montbrison, Néronde, Noirétable, Saint-Galmier, Saint-Georges-en-Couzan, Saint-Germain-Laval Not contacted Finalist
Julien BAINVEL Les Républicains Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes I, Nantes VI, Nantes VII, Orvault. Pending Finalist
Alain HUNAULT Les Républicains Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : Ancenis, Blain, Châteaubriant, Derval, Guéméné-Penfao, Moisdon-la-Rivière, Nozay, Riaillé, Rougé, Saint-Julien-de-Vouvantes, Saint-Mars-La-Jaille, Saint-Nicolas-de-Redon, Varades Not contacted Finalist
Franck LOUVRIER Les Républicains Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de : La Baule-Escoublac, Le Croisic, Guérande, Herbignac, Pontchâteau, Saint-Gildas-des-Bois Not contacted Finalist
Claire HUGUES Les Républicains Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bourgneuf-en-Retz, Legé, Machecoul, Paimboeuf, Le Pellerin, Pornic, Saint-Père-en-Retz, Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu. Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme GUIHO Les Républicains Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Aigrefeuille-sur-Maine, Clisson, Le Loroux-Bottereau, Vallet, Vertou, Vertou-Vignoble. Not contacted Finalist
Charles-Eric LEMAIGNEN Les Républicains Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Will not sign Finalist
Serge GROUARD Les Républicains Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Pending Finalist
Claude DE GANAY Les Républicains Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Pending Elected 
Jean-Pierre DOOR Les Républicains Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Pending Elected 
Marianne DUBOIS Les Républicains Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Pending Elected 
Aurélien PRADIÉ Les Républicains Lot - Cantons de: Cahors Nord-Est, Cahors Nord-Ouest, Cahors Sud, Castelnau-Montratier, Catus, Cazals, Gourdon, Labastide-Murat, Lalbenque, Lauzès, Luzech, Montcuq, Payrac, Puy-l'Evêque, Saint-Germain-du-Bel-Air, Saint-Géry, Salviac. Not contacted Elected 
Pierre MOREL A L'HUISSIER Les Républicains Lozère - Tous les cantons du département Pending Elected 
Caroline FEL Les Républicains Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Centre, Angers Est, Angers Nord-Est, Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe, Tiercé. Not contacted Finalist
Maxence HENRY Les Républicains Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Sud, Angers-Trélazé, Chalonnes-sur-Loire, Chemillé, Les Ponts-de-Cé. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles TAUGOURDEAU Les Républicains Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Allonnes, Baugé, Beaufort-en-Vallée, Durtal, Longué-Jumelles, Noyant, Saumur Nord, Seiches-sur-le-Loir. Not contacted Elected 
André MARTIN Les Républicains Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Ouest, Beaupréau, Champtoceaux, Montrevault, Saint-Florent-le-Vieil, Saint-Georges-sur-Loire. Not contacted Finalist
Étienne GLÉMOT Les Républicains Maine-et-Loire - Cantons de: Angers Nord, Angers Nord-Ouest, Candé, Le Lion-d'Angers, Le Louroux-Béconnais, Pouancé, Segré. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GOSSELIN Les Républicains Manche - Cantons de : Canisy, Carentan, Marigny, Montebourg, Percy, Saint-Clair-sur-l'Elle, Saint-Jean-de-Daye, Saint-Lô Est, Saint-Lô Ouest, Sainte-Mère-Eglise, Tessy-sur-Vire, Torigni-sur-Vire, Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Elected 
Guenhaël HUET Les Républicains Manche - Cantons de : Avranches, Barenton, Brécey, Ducey, Granville, La Haye-Pesnel, Isigny-le-Buat, Juvigny-le-Tertre, Mortain, Pontorson, Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët, Saint-James, Saint-Pois, Sartilly, Sourdeval, Le Teilleul Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Manuel COUSIN Les Républicains Manche - Cantons de: Barneville-Carteret, Bréhal, Bricquebec, Cerisy-la-Salle, Coutances, Gavray, La Haye-du-Puits, Les Pieux, Lessay, Montmartin-sur-Mer, Périers, Saint-Malo-de-la-Lande, Saint-Sauveur-Lendelin, Saint-Sauveur-le-Vicomte, Valognes Not contacted Finalist
Valérie BEAUVAIS Les Républicains Marne - Cantons de : Bourgogne, Reims II, Reims IV, Reims VI, Reims X Not contacted Elected 
Catherine VAUTRIN Les Républicains Marne - Cantons de : Châtillon-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Courtagnon, Nanteuil-la-Forêt et Pourcy), Fismes, Reims I, Reims III, Reims V, Reims VIII, Ville-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist
Lise MAGNIER Les Républicains Marne - Cantons de : Beine-Nauroy, Châlons-en-Champagne I, Châlons-en-Champagne II, Châlons-en-Champagne III, Châlons-en-Champagne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Reims VII, Sainte-Menehould, Suippes, Ville-sur-Tourbe Not contacted Elected 
Sylvia SAITHSOOTHANE Les Républicains Martinique - Cantons de : Les Anses-d'Arlets, Le Diamant, Ducos, Le Marin, Rivière-Pilote, Rivière-Salée, Saint-Esprit, Sainte-Anne, Sainte-Luce, Les Trois-Ilets, Le Vauclin Not contacted Finalist
Guillaume CHEVROLLIER Les Républicains Mayenne - Cantons de : Bierné, Château-Gontier Est, Château-Gontier Ouest, Cossé-le-Vivien, Craon, Grez-en-Bouère, Laval Nord-Ouest, Meslay-du-Maine, Saint-Aignan-sur-Roë, Saint-Berthevin, Sainte-Suzanne Not contacted Finalist
Elad CHAKRINA Les Républicains Mayotte - Cantons de : Acoua, Bandraboua, Dzaoudzi, Koungou, Mamoudzou I, Mamoudzou II, Mtsamboro, Pamandzi Not contacted Elected 
Mansour KAMARDINE Les Républicains Mayotte - Cantons de : Bandrele, Bouéni, Chiconi, Chirongui, Dembeni, Kani-Kéli, Mamoudzou III, M'Tsangamouji, Ouangani, Sada, Tsingoni. Not contacted Elected 
Valérie DEBORD Les Républicains Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Jarville-la-Malgrange, Laxou, Nancy Ouest, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Est, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Thibault BAZIN Les Républicains Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Arracourt, Baccarat, Badonviller, Bayon, Blâmont, Cirey-sur-Vezouze, Gerbéviller, Lunéville-Nord, Lunéville-Sud, Saint-Nicolas-de-Port, Tomblaine Not contacted Elected 
Christine PENHOUET Les Républicains Morbihan - Cantons de : Muzillac, Sarzeau, Vannes Centre, Vannes Est, Vannes Ouest Pending Finalist
Philippe LE RAY Les Républicains Morbihan - Cantons de: Auray, Belle-Ile, Belz, Pluvigner, Port-Louis, Quiberon. Not contacted Finalist
Jean FRANÇOIS Les Républicains Moselle - Cantons de: Ars-sur-Moselle, Metz IV, Montigny-lès-Metz (moins les communes de Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany), Verny. Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN Les Républicains Moselle - Cantons de : Metz I, Metz II, Metz III (moins la partie située à l'ouest de la voie ferrée de Nancy à Thionville), Pange, Vigy Communes : Chieulles, Mey, Saint-Julien-lès-Metz, Vantoux, Vany Not contacted Finalist
Fabien DI FILIPPO Les Républicains Moselle - Cantons de : Albestroff, Château-Salins, Delme, Dieuze, Fénétrange, Grostenquin, Lorquin, Phalsbourg, Réchicourt-le-Château, Sarrebourg, Vic-sur-Seille Not contacted Elected 
Céleste LETT Les Républicains Moselle - Cantons de: Bitche, Rohrbach-lès-Bitche, Sarralbe, Sarreguemines, Sarreguemines-Campagne, Volmunster. Not contacted Finalist
Jacques HOUSSIN Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de : Lille Nord, Lille Ouest, Quesnoy-sur-Deûle Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien HUYGHE Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de : La Bassée, Haubourdin (moins la commune de Loos), Seclin Nord, Seclin Sud. Pending Elected 
Thierry LAZARO Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de: Cysoing, Orchies, Pont-à-Marcq. --- Communes de: Anstaing, Baisieux, Chéreng, Forest-sur-Marque, Gruson, Sailly-lez-Lannoy, Tressin, Willems. Not contacted Finalist
Bernard GERARD Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de : Lille Nord-Est (moins la commune de Mons en Baroeul), Marcq-en-Baroeul, Tourcoing Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Vincent LEDOUX Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de: Tourcoing Nord, Tourcoing Nord-Est. Not contacted Elected 
Paul CHRISTOPHE Les Républicains Nord - Cantons de : Bergues, Bourbourg, Dunkerque Est, Gravelines, Hondschoote, Wormhout Not contacted Elected 
Olivier DASSAULT Les Républicains Oise - Cantons de: Beauvais Nord-Est, Beauvais Nord-Ouest, Breteuil, Crèvecoeur-le-Grand, Froissy, Maignelay-Montigny, Marseille-en-Beauvaisis, Nivillers, Saint-Just-en-Chaussée. Not contacted Elected 
Eric WOERTH Les Républicains Oise - Cantons de: Betz, Chantilly, Nanteuil-le-Haudouin, Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Senlis. Not contacted Elected 
Pierre VATIN Les Républicains Oise - Cantons de: Attichy, Compiègne Sud-Est, Compiègne Sud-Ouest, Crépy-en-Valois, Estrées-Saint-Denis. Not contacted Elected 
Maxime MINOT Les Républicains Oise - Cantons de: Clermont, Creil-Nogent-sur-Oise, Liancourt, Mouy. Not contacted Elected 
Véronique LOUWAGIE Les Républicains Orne - Cantons de: L'Aigle Est, L'Aigle Ouest, Bazoches-sur-Hoëne, Bellême, La Ferté-Frênel, Gacé, Longny-au-Perche, Le Merlerault, Mortagne-au-Perche, Moulins-la-Marche, Nocé, Pervenchères, Rémalard, Le Theil, Tourouvre, Vimoutiers. Not contacted Elected 
Jérôme NURY Les Républicains Orne - Cantons de: Argentan Est, Argentan Ouest, Athis-de-l'Orne, Briouze, Ecouché, Exmes, Flers Nord, Flers Sud, Messei, Mortrée, Putanges-Pont-Ecrepin, Tinchebray, Trun. Not contacted Elected 
Nathalie KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Les Républicains Paris - 5ème arrondissement ; partie du 6ème arrondissement (quartiers Monnaie, Odéon, Saint-Germain-des-Prés) ; partie du 7ème arrondissement (quartiers Gros Caillou, Invalides et Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin) Pending Finalist
Brigitte KUSTER Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartier Chaillot et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine située au nord d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : Rue de la Pompe, Place Monnet et Rue Saint-Didier) ; partie du 17ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription Pending Elected 
Valérie MONTANDON Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 12ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 7ème circonscription ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie du quartier Charonne située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place de la Porte de Montreuil, Avenue de la Porte de Montreuil, Rue d'Avron, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de la Plaine, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Pending Finalist
Francis SZPINER Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 6ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 2ème circonscription ; partie du 14ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 10ème circonscription Pending Finalist
Philippe GOUJON Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 7ème arrondissement (quartier Ecole Militaire) ; partie du 15ème arrondissement (quartiers Necker et Grenelle et partie du quartier Saint Lambert située au nord d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Léon Lhermitte, Rue Péclet, Rue Petel, Rue Maublanc, Rue de Vaugirard, Rue Paul Barruel, Place d'Alleray, Rue Saint-Amant, Place du Général Monclar, Rue de Vouillé) Pending Finalist
Jean-François LAMOUR Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 15ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 12ème circonscription Pending Finalist
Claude GOASGUEN Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 16ème arrondissement (quartiers Auteuil et La Muette et partie du quartier Porte Dauphine non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription) Pending Elected 
Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL Les Républicains Paris - Partie du 9ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription ; partie du 18ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 3ème et 17ème circonscriptions Pending Elected 
Daniel FASQUELLE Les Républicains Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Berck, Campagne-lès-Hesdin, Etaples, Fruges, Hesdin, Hucqueliers, Le Parcq, Montreuil Pending Elected 
Pierre-Henri DUMONT Les Républicains Pas-de-Calais - Cantons de : Audruicq, Calais Centre, Calais Est, Calais Nord-Ouest, Calais Sud-Est Not contacted Elected 
Bertrand BARRAUD Les Républicains Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Aubière, Clermont-Ferrand Sud-Est, Issoire, Jumeaux, Saint-Germain-Lembron, Sauxillanges, Vertaizon, Veyre-Monton, Vic-le-Comte Commune de Pérignat-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist
Pauline ROY Les Républicains Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Billère, Lescar, Pau Centre, Pau Nord, Pau Ouest. Not contacted Finalist
Maider AROSTEGUY Les Républicains Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Cantons de: Biarritz Est, Biarritz Ouest, Espelette, Hendaye, Saint-Jean-de-Luz, Ustaritz. Pending Finalist
Dominique NACHURY Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VI, Lyon VII, Lyon XI, Lyon XIII, Lyon XIV (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription). Not contacted Finalist
Philippe COCHET Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de : Caluire-et-Cuire, Limonest, Neuville-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre VINCENDET Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de: Bron, Rillieux-la-Pape, Vaulx-en-Velin. Not contacted Finalist
Patrice VERCHÈRE Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de : Amplepuis, L'Arbresle, Le-Bois-d'Oingt, Ecully, Lamure-sur-Azergues, Tarare, Thizy Not contacted Elected 
Bernard PERRUT Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de: Anse, Beaujeu, Belleville, Monsols, Villefranche-sur-Saône. Not contacted Elected 
Sophie CRUZ Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de : Saint-Genis-Laval, Saint-Laurent-de-Chamousset, Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise, Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist
Georges FENECH Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de: Condrieu, Givors, Mornant, Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon. Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme MOROGE Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de: Irigny, Oullins, Sainte-Foy-lès-Lyon, Tassin-la-Demi-Lune. Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MEUNIER Les Républicains Rhône - Cantons de : Décines-Charpieu, Meyzieu Commune de Saint-Priest (partie située à l'est d'une ligne définie par les voies ci-après : autoroute A43, rue de l'Aviation, avenue Hélène Boucher, avenue Salvador Allende, rue Alfred de Vigny, avenue Jean Jaurès, boulevard Frédéric Reymond, montée de la Carnière, rue du Grisard, rue Jules Verne, autoroute A46 vers Heyrieux) Not contacted Finalist
Claire JAVOIS Les Républicains Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin - 1ère circonscription de Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Patrick COURTOIS Les Républicains Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : La Chapelle-de-Guinchay, Cluny, Lugny, Mâcon Centre, Mâcon Nord, Mâcon Sud, Matour, Saint-Gengoux-le-National, Tramayes Not contacted Finalist
Josiane CORNELOUP Les Républicains Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Bourbon-Lancy, Charolles, Chauffailles, La Clayette, Digoin, Gueugnon, La Guiche, Marcigny, Mont-Saint-Vincent, Palinges, Paray-le-Monial, Saint-Bonnet-de-Joux, Semur-en-Brionnais, Toulon-sur-Arroux Not contacted Elected 
Charles LANDRE Les Républicains Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Autun Nord, Autun Sud, Chagny, Couches, Le Creusot Est, Le Creusot Ouest, Epinac, Givry, Issy-l'Evêque, Lucenay-l'Evêque, Mesvres, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Verdun-sur-le-Doubs Not contacted Finalist
Gilles PLATRET Les Républicains Saône-et-Loire - Cantons de : Buxy, Chalon-sur-Saône Centre, Chalon-sur-Saône Ouest, Chalon-sur-Saône Sud, Montceau-les-Mines Nord, Montceau-les-Mines Sud, Montcenis, Montchanin Not contacted Finalist
Christelle MORANÇAIS Les Républicains Sarthe - Cantons de: Beaumont-sur-Sarthe, Conlie, Fresnay-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Centre, Le Mans Nord-Ouest, Saint-Paterne, Sillé-le-Guillaume. Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice PAVY-MORANÇAIS Les Républicains Sarthe - Cantons de: La Chartre-sur-le-Loir, Château-du-Loir, Ecommoy, La Flèche, Le Grand-Lucé, Le Lude, Mayet, Pontvallain, Saint-Calais. Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel FRANCO Les Républicains Sarthe - Cantons de: Allonnes, Brûlon, Loué, Malicorne-sur-Sarthe, Le Mans Ouest, Sablé-sur-Sarthe, La Suze-sur-Sarthe. Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Carles GRELIER Les Républicains Sarthe - Cantons de: Ballon, Bonnétable, La Ferté-Bernard, La Fresnaye-sur-Chédouet, Mamers, Le Mans Nord-Campagne, Le Mans Nord-Ville, Marolles-les-Braults, Montmirail, Tuffé, Vibraye. Not contacted Elected 
Dominique DORD Les Républicains Savoie - Cantons de : Aix-les-Bains Centre, Aix-les-Bains Nord-Grésy, Aix-les-Bains Sud, Albens, Les Echelles, La Motte-Servolex, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, Ruffieux, Saint-Genix-sur-Guiers, Yenne Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ROLLAND Les Républicains Savoie - Cantons de : Aime, Albertville Nord, Albertville Sud, Beaufort, Bourg-Saint-Maurice, Bozel, Moûtiers, Ugine Not contacted Elected 
Emilie BONNIVARD Les Républicains Savoie - Cantons de : Aiguebelle, La Chambre, Chamoux-sur-Gelon, Lanslebourg-Mont-Cenis, Modane, Montmélian, La Ravoire, La Rochette, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne, Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne Pending Elected 
Denis JULLEMIER Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Melun Nord, Melun Sud, Perthes Not contacted Finalist
Valérie LACROUTE Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: La Chapelle-la-Reine, Château-Landon, Fontainebleau, Lorrez-le-Bocage-Préaux, Nemours. Not contacted Elected 
Christian JACOB Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de: Bray-sur-Seine, Donnemarie-Dontilly, La Ferté-Gaucher, Nangis, Provins, Rebais, Rozay-en-Brie, Villiers-Saint-Georges. Not contacted Elected 
Franck RIESTER Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Coulommiers, Crécy-la-Chapelle, La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Communes de : Bailly-Romainvilliers, Magny-le-Hongre, Serris Not contacted Elected 
Jean-François PARIGI Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Lizy-sur-Ourcq, Meaux Nord, Meaux Sud Communes de : Cuisy, Forfry, Gesvres-le-Chapitre, Juilly, Marchémoret, Montgé-en-Goële, Monthyon, Oissery, Le Plessis-l'Evêque, Rouvres, Saint-Mard, Saint-Pathus, Saint-Soupplets, Vinantes Pending Elected 
Chantal BRUNEL Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Roissy-en-Brie, Thorigny-sur-Marne (moins les communes de Bailly Romainvilliers, Magny le Hongre et Serris), Torcy Not contacted Finalist
Guy GEOFFROY Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Brie-Comte-Robert, Pontault-Combault, Tournan-en-Brie Commune de Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist
Françoise GUEGOT Les Républicains Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Argueil, Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Buchy, Darnétal, Gournay-en-Bray, Not contacted Finalist
Jean DELALANDRE Les Républicains Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Lillebonne, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly Not contacted Finalist
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Les Républicains Seine-Maritime - Cantons de : Le Havre I, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII, Montivilliers Not contacted Elected 
Patrice CALMÉJANE Les Républicains Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Gagny, Rosny-sous-Bois, Villemomble. Not contacted Finalist
Alain RAMADIER Les Républicains Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aulnay-sous-Bois Nord, Aulnay-sous-Bois Sud, Bondy Sud-Est, Les Pavillons-sous-Bois Not contacted Elected 
Emmanuel MAQUET Les Républicains Somme - Cantons de : Ault, Crécy-en-Ponthieu, Friville-Escarbotin, Gamaches, Hallencourt, Molliens-Dreuil, Moyenneville, Nouvion, Oisemont, Rue, Saint-Valéry-sur-Somme Not contacted Elected 
Bernard CARAYON Les Républicains Tarn - Cantons de : Castres Nord, Castres Ouest, Cuq-Toulza, Dourgne, Labruguière, Lautrec, Lavaur, Mazamet-Nord-Est, Mazamet Sud-Ouest, Puylaurens, Saint-Amans-Soult, Saint-Paul-Cap-de-Joux, Vielmur-sur-Agout Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Ian BOUCARD Les Républicains Territoire de Belfort - Cantons de: Beaucourt, Belfort Centre, Belfort Est, Danjoutin, Delle, Fontaine, Grandvillars. Not contacted Elected 
Antoine SAVIGNAT Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Beaumont-sur-Oise, Magny-en-Vexin, Marines, Pontoise, La Vallée-du-Sausseron, Vigny. Not contacted Finalist
Axel PONIATOWSKI Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Sud, L'Isle-Adam, Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône, Viarmes Commune de Neuville-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist
Nicole LANASPRE Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Beauchamp, Cormeilles-en-Parisis, Herblay, Taverny. Not contacted Finalist
Claude BODIN Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Eaubonne, Ermont, Franconville, Saint-Leu-la-Forêt. Not contacted Finalist
Luc STREHAIANO Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Enghien-les-Bains, Saint-Gratien, Sannois, Soisy-sous-Montmorency. Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme CHARTIER Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Domont, Ecouen, Montmorency, Sarcelles Sud-Ouest Not contacted Finalist
Anthony ARCIERO Les Républicains Val-d'Oise - Cantons de: Gonesse, Goussainville, Luzarches. Not contacted Finalist
André KASPI Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Bonneuil-sur-Marne, Champigny-sur-Marne Ouest, Créteil Nord, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Centre, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés Ouest, Saint-Maur-la-Varenne Not contacted Finalist
Didier GONZALES Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Boissy-Saint-Léger, Valenton, Villecresnes, Villeneuve-le-Roi, Villeneuve-Saint-Georges. Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Carole CIUNTU Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Chennevières-sur-Marne, Ormesson-sur-Marne, Sucy-en-Brie, Villiers-sur-Marne. Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CARREZ Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Bry-sur-Marne, Champigny-sur-Marne Centre, Champigny-sur-Marne Est, Nogent-sur-Marne, Le Perreux-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected 
Vincent JEANBRUN Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Chevilly-Larue, Fresnes, L'Haÿ-les-Roses, Thiais Not contacted Finalist
Michel HERBILLON Les Républicains Val-de-Marne - Cantons de : Charenton-le-Pont, Joinville-le-Pont, Maisons-Alfort Nord, Maisons-Alfort Sud Not contacted Elected 
Geneviève LEVY Les Républicains Var - Cantons de : Toulon I, Toulon IV, Toulon V, Toulon VI, Toulon VII, Toulon VIII, Toulon IX Pending Elected 
Jean-Louis MASSON Les Républicains Var - Cantons de : La Crau, La Garde, Hyères Est, Hyères Ouest Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Claude BOUCHET Les Républicains Vaucluse - Cantons de : Bonnieux, Cadenet, Cavaillon, L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Elected 
Julien AUBERT Les Républicains Vaucluse - Cantons de : Apt, Carpentras Nord, Gordes, Mormoiron, Pertuis, Sault Not contacted Elected 
Alain LEBOEUF Les Républicains Vendée - Cantons de: Challans, Les Essarts, Palluau, Le Poiré-sur-Vie, Rocheservière, La Roche-sur-Yon Nord. Pending Finalist
Béatrice BELLAMY Les Républicains Vendée - Cantons de: Chantonnay, Mareuil-sur-Lay-Dissais, La Mothe-Achard, Moutiers-les-Mauxfaits, La Roche-sur-Yon Sud, Talmont-Saint-Hilaire. Not contacted Finalist
Florence PINEAU Les Républicains Vendée - Cantons de: Beauvoir-sur-Mer, L'Ile-d'Yeu, Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile, Les Sables-d'Olonne, Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie, Saint-Jean-de-Monts. Not contacted Finalist
Olivier CHARTIER Les Républicains Vienne - Cantons de: Poitiers III, Poitiers IV, Poitiers V, Poitiers VI, La Villedieu-du-Clain, Vivonne, Vouillé. Pending Finalist
Stéphane VIRY Les Républicains Vosges - Cantons de: Châtel-sur-Moselle, Epinal Est, Epinal Ouest, Rambervillers, Xertigny. Not contacted Elected 
Gérard CHERPION Les Républicains Vosges - Cantons de: Brouvelieures, Bruyères, Corcieux, Fraize, Provenchères-sur-Fave, Raon-l'Etape, Saint-Dié Est, Saint-Dié Ouest (1), Senones. Pending Elected 
Jean-Jacques GAULTIER Les Républicains Vosges - Cantons de: Bains-les-Bains, Bulgnéville, Charmes, Châtenois, Coussey, Darney, Dompaire, Lamarche, Mirecourt, Monthureux-sur-Saône, Neufchâteau, Vittel. Pending Elected 
Guillaume LARRIVÉ Les Républicains Yonne - Cantons de : Aillant-sur-Tholon, Auxerre-Est, Auxerre-Nord, Auxerre-Nord-Ouest, Auxerre-Sud, Auxerre-Sud-Ouest, Bléneau, Charny, Coulanges-la-Vineuse, Courson-les-Carrières, Saint-Fargeau, Saint-Sauveur-en-Puisaye, Toucy Pending Elected 
François-Xavier BELLAMY Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : Montigny-le-Bretonneux, Versailles Nord, Versailles Nord-Ouest, Versailles Sud (partie située, depuis la limite du canton de Montigny-le-Bretonneux, à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : route de la minière, axe prolongeant la route de la minière jusqu'à la ligne de chemin de fer vers Paris, axe de l'Allée des matelots, Allée des matelots jusqu'à la limite du canton de Versailles Nord-Ouest ) Pending Finalist
Pascal THEVENOT Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : Chevreuse (moins la commune du Mesnil-Saint-Denis), Vélizy-Villacoublay, Versailles Sud (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Viroflay Pending Finalist
Philippe BRILLAULT Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : La Celle-Saint-Cloud, Le Chesnay, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche Commune de Les Clayes-sous-Bois Pending Finalist
Ghislain FOURNIER Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de: Chatou, Houilles, Marly-le-Roi. Pending Finalist
Jacques MYARD Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de: Maisons-Laffitte, Sartrouville, Le Vésinet. Pending Finalist
Pierre MORANGE Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : Le Pecq, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Nord, Saint-Germain-en-Laye Sud Communes de Carrières-sous-Poissy, Médan et Villennes-sur-Seine Pending Finalist
Michel VIALAY Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de: Limay, Mantes-la-Jolie, Mantes-la-Ville. Pending Elected 
Jean-Marie TETART Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de: Aubergenville, Bonnières-sur-Seine, Guerville, Houdan. --- Communes de: Les Mureaux, Chapet. Pending Finalist
Jean-Michel FOURGOUS Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, Trappes Communes de : Elancourt et La Verrière (issues du canton de Maurepas), Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis (issue du canton de Chevreuse) Pending Finalist
David DOUILLET Les Républicains Yvelines - Cantons de : Plaisir (moins la commune de Les Clayes-sous-Bois), Poissy Sud Communes de : Auteuil, Autouillet, Beynes, Boissy-sans-Avoir, Flexanville, Goupillières, Marcq, Neauphle-le-Château, Neauphle-le-Vieux, Saint-Germain-de-la-Grange, Saulx-Marchais, Thoiry, Vicq, Villiers-le-Mahieu, Villiers-Saint-Fréderic (issues du canton de Montfort-L'Amaury) Commune de Poissy (partie comprise dans le canton de Poissy Nord) Pending Finalist

480 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Xavier BRETON Ain 01 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Charles DE LA VERPILLIÈRE Ain 01 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Stéphanie PERNOD BEAUDON Ain 01 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Guy BILLOUDET Ain 01 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Damien ABAD Ain 01 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Christophe COULON Aisne 02 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Julien DIVE Aisne 02 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Laurent MARLOT Aisne 02 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle LÉTRILLART Aisne 02 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pierre-André PÉRISSOL Allier 03 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Daniel DUGLÉRY Allier 03 - 2e Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Gabriel MAQUIN Allier 03 - 3e Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Sébastien GINET Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Eric CIOTTI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Xavier BECK Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marine BRENIER Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Eric PAUGET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted ° Elected
Bernard BROCHAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Michèle TABAROT Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Marc-Antoine QUENETTE Ardèche 07 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * °
Fabrice BRUN Ardèche 07 - 3e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Bérengère POLETTI Ardennes 08 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Pierre CORDIER Ardennes 08 - 2e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Jean-Luc WARSMANN Ardennes 08 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Marie-Noëlle SAMARCQ Ariège 09 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe CALLEJA Ariège 09 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nicolas DHUICQ Aube 10 - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Valérie BAZIN-MALGRAS Aube 10 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard MENUEL Aube 10 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Miren DE LORGERIL Aude 11 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Michel PY Aude 11 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Catherine VERGÉ Aude 11 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yves CENSI Aveyron 12 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
André AT Aveyron 12 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud VIALA Aveyron 12 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Elsa SCHALCK Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Georges SCHULER Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Sophie ROHFRITSCH Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Antoine HERTH Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Laurent FURST Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Elected
Patrick HETZEL Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Frédéric REISS Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Etienne WOLF Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Valérie BOYER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Dominique TIAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Richard MIRON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Solange BIAGGI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yves MORAINE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Guy TEISSIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sandra DALBIN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernard DEFLESSELLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christian KERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Eric DIARD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Luc DI MARIA Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphane PAOLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bernard REYNÈS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Marie-Pierre CALLET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Aminthe RENOUF Calvados 14 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sébastien LECLERC Calvados 14 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Nicole AMELINE Calvados 14 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Cédric NOUVELOT Calvados 14 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Vincent DESCOEUR Cantal 15 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Yves BONY Cantal 15 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Elise VOUVET Charente 16 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Daniel SAUVAITRE Charente 16 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bruno LEAL Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Sylvie MARCILLY Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Frederic NEVEU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Loic GIRARD Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Didier QUENTIN Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Wladimir D'ORMESSON Cher 18 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Sophie BERTRAND Cher 18 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Louis COSYNS Cher 18 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Françoise BÉZIAT Corrèze 19 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédérique MEUNIER Corrèze 19 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Jacques FERRARA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Camille DE ROCCA SERRA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Anne ERSCHENS Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Rémi DELATTE Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pascale CARAVEL Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Charles BARRIERE Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Hubert POULLOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sylvie GRONDIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Didier DÉRU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marc LE FUR Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Martine TISON Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jérémie SAUTY Creuse 23 - 1re Les Républicains Pending ° Finalist
Séverine VACHON Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Véronique SCHAAF-GAUTHIER Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laurent MOSSION Dordogne 24 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Gaëlle BLANC LAJONIE Dordogne 24 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle HYVOZ Dordogne 24 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jérôme PEYRAT Dordogne 24 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Françoise BRANGET Doubs 25 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted °
Ludovic FAGAUT Doubs 25 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Frédéric CARTIER Doubs 25 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Valère NEDEY Doubs 25 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Annie GENEVARD Doubs 25 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bertrand RACT-MADOUX Drôme 26 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Paul BERARD Drôme 26 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Drôme 26 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Caroline VARIN Essonne 91 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Franck MARLIN Essonne 91 - 2e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Agnès EVREN Essonne 91 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laure DARCOS Essonne 91 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Robin REDA Essonne 91 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Véronique CARANTOIS Essonne 91 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Coumba DIOUKHANÉ Eure 27 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Paul LEGENDRE Eure 27 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandre RASSAËRT Eure 27 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Franck MASSELUS Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Olivier MARLEIX Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Véronique BOURBIGOT Finistère 29 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Catherine MOUCHOT Finistère 29 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Maël DE CALAN Finistère 29 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gaëlle NICOLAS Finistère 29 - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Didier GUILLON Finistère 29 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Laëtitia BOIDIN Finistère 29 - 8e Les Républicains Pending
Frédéric LEFEBVRE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Pascal DROUHAUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence AZZENA-GOUGEON Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Valérie BROS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence SAILLIET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Claudine SCHMID Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Philippe GUSTIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e Les Républicains Pending *
Erwan Borhan DAVOUX Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alain MARSAUD Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Thierry MARIANI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Pascale MOURRUT Gard 30 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Muriel DHERBECOURT Gard 30 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Valérie MEUNIER Gard 30 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Léa BOYER Gard 30 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Richard FLANDIN Gard 30 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Barbara NETO Gers 32 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nicolas FLORIAN Gironde 33 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anne WALRYCK Gironde 33 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alexandre GOURD Gironde 33 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Florence LEGRAND Gironde 33 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Karine ROUX-LABAT Gironde 33 - 7e Les Républicains Pending
Yves FOULON Gironde 33 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Michel DUFRANC Gironde 33 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Paul GARRAUD Gironde 33 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Mireille CONTE JAUBERT Gironde 33 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yves D'AMÉCOURT Gironde 33 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alix HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurent BERNIER Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sonia PETRO Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Juliana RIMANE Guyane 973 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Eric STRAUMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jacques CATTIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Luc REITZER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Raphaël SCHELLENBERGER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sauveur GANDOLFI-SCHEIT Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphanie GRIMALDI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
François CHOLLET Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Christine GENNARO-SAINT Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence ARRIBAGE Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Bertrand SERP Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Damien LABORDE Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Françoise BORRET Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Simone PAUZIN-FOURNIÉ Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Arnaud LAFON Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle VALENTIN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Pierre VIGIER Haute-Loire 43 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Adrien GUENÉ Haute-Marne 52 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
François CORNUT-GENTILLE Haute-Marne 52 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Dimitri DOUSSOT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle GEHIN Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Annabel ANDRE-LAURENT Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Lionel TARDY Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Martial SADDIER Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Virginie DUBY-MULLER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Patricia MAHUT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sophie DION Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sarah GENTIL Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Guillaume GUERIN Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Catherine ASSO Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Clément MENET Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nadia FRONTIGNY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Do AESCHLIMANN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean SPIRI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Camille BEDIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Arnaud DE COURSON Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Constance LE GRIP Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Eric BERDOATI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles BOYER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Thierry SOLÈRE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Philippe PEMEZEC Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Georges SIFFREDI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nancy CANAUD Hérault 34 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Catherine DARDÉ Hérault 34 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence CRISTOL Hérault 34 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Catherine ROUILLÉ Hérault 34 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Elie ABOUD Hérault 34 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence MAGNE Hérault 34 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Arnaud JULIEN Hérault 34 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Joëlle JENIN-VIGNAUD Hérault 34 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bertrand PLOUVIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mélina PARMENTIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Marc CARREAU Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles LURTON Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Amélie DHALLUIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Paulette PICARD Indre 36 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Nicolas FORISSIER Indre 36 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Céline BALLESTEROS Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Claude GREFF Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Hervé NOVELLI Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Fabrice BOIGARD Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Magalie VICENTE Isère 38 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Elodie LEGER Isère 38 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sandrine MARTIN-GRAND Isère 38 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Philippe LANGENIEUX-VILLARD Isère 38 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alain MOYNE-BRESSAND Isère 38 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Yannick NEUDER Isère 38 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Maryline SILVESTRE Isère 38 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bruno GATTAZ Isère 38 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Vincent CHRIQUI Isère 38 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Cyrille BRERO Jura 39 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted ° Finalist
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Jura 39 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Marie SERMIER Jura 39 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Jacques MOREL La Réunion 974 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Cyrille MELCHIOR La Réunion 974 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nathalie BASSIRE La Réunion 974 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
David LORION La Réunion 974 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Daniel GONTHIER La Réunion 974 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nadia RAMASSAMY La Réunion 974 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sandra SINIMALÉ La Réunion 974 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Françoise NADAU Landes 40 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Sylviane PACOT Landes 40 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Damien HENAULT Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Guillaume PELTIER Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Alexandra RIBEIRO CUSTODIO Loire 42 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Dino CINIERI Loire 42 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Clotilde ROBIN Loire 42 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Paul SALEN Loire 42 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Julien BAINVEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Sébastien PILARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Rozenn HAMEL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alain HUNAULT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Franck LOUVRIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Florence BEUVELET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Les Républicains Pending *
Claire HUGUES Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme GUIHO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Charles-Eric LEMAIGNEN Loiret 45 - 1re Les Républicains Will not sign Finalist
Serge GROUARD Loiret 45 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Claude DE GANAY Loiret 45 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Pierre DOOR Loiret 45 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Marianne DUBOIS Loiret 45 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Aurélien PRADIÉ Lot 46 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Roland HUREAUX Lot 46 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Emilien ROSO Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Les Républicains Pending
Jean-Louis COSTES Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre MOREL A L'HUISSIER Lozère 48 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Caroline FEL Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Maxence HENRY Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Charles TAUGOURDEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
André MARTIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Étienne GLÉMOT Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe GOSSELIN Manche 50 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Guenhaël HUET Manche 50 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Manuel COUSIN Manche 50 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sophie GUYON Manche 50 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Valérie BEAUVAIS Marne 51 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Catherine VAUTRIN Marne 51 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Rachel PAILLARD Marne 51 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Lise MAGNIER Marne 51 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Karine MOUSSEAU Martinique 972 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Yan MONPLAISIR Martinique 972 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Sylvia SAITHSOOTHANE Martinique 972 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Samia SOULTANI-VIGNERON Mayenne 53 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Guillaume CHEVROLLIER Mayenne 53 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Elad CHAKRINA Mayotte 976 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Mansour KAMARDINE Mayotte 976 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Valérie DEBORD Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Mathieu SERVAGI Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Thibault BAZIN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Philippe MORENVILLIER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Lise ROSELEUR Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pierre REGENT Meuse 55 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christine PENHOUET Morbihan 56 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Philippe LE RAY Morbihan 56 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Soizic PERRAULT Morbihan 56 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Hélène HERRY Morbihan 56 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
David DRÉGOIRE Morbihan 56 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anne Maud GOUJON Morbihan 56 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Louise KUNTZ Moselle 57 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean FRANÇOIS Moselle 57 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN Moselle 57 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Fabien DI FILIPPO Moselle 57 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Céleste LETT Moselle 57 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Pierre LANG Moselle 57 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Eliane ASSIOMA-COSTA Moselle 57 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pauline LAPOINTE-ZORDAN Moselle 57 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Annie LEGRAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e Les Républicains Pending *
Florence BARISEAU Nord 59 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacques HOUSSIN Nord 59 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Sébastien HUYGHE Nord 59 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Thierry LAZARO Nord 59 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Léonard DELCOURT Nord 59 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernard GERARD Nord 59 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Vincent LEDOUX Nord 59 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Karine CHARBONNIER Nord 59 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marjorie GOSSELET Nord 59 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted
Paul CHRISTOPHE Nord 59 - 14e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Pierre BATAILLE Nord 59 - 15e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nacéra SOLTANI Nord 59 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédéric NIHOUS Nord 59 - 17e Les Républicains Pending *
Olivier CAPRON Nord 59 - 19e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernard DELADRIÈRE Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Olivier DASSAULT Oise 60 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Alexis MANCEL Oise 60 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Frédérique LEBLANC Oise 60 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Eric WOERTH Oise 60 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pierre VATIN Oise 60 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Eric DE VALROGER Oise 60 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Maxime MINOT Oise 60 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bertrand DENIAUD Orne 61 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Véronique LOUWAGIE Orne 61 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jérôme NURY Orne 61 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-François LEGARET Paris 75 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted *
Nathalie KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Paris 75 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Brigitte KUSTER Paris 75 - 4e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Déborah PAWLIK Paris 75 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted *
Vincent ROGER Paris 75 - 7e Les Républicains Pending * °
Valérie MONTANDON Paris 75 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Laure ESQUIEU Paris 75 - 9e Les Républicains Pending *
Sandrine RICHARD Paris 75 - 10e Les Républicains Pending * °
Francis SZPINER Paris 75 - 11e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Philippe GOUJON Paris 75 - 12e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-François LAMOUR Paris 75 - 13e Les Républicains Pending * ° Finalist
Claude GOASGUEN Paris 75 - 14e Les Républicains Pending ° Elected
Atanase PÉRIFAN Paris 75 - 15e Les Républicains Pending * °
Anne-Constance ONGHENA Paris 75 - 16e Les Républicains Not contacted
Babette DE ROZIÈRES Paris 75 - 17e Les Républicains Pending * °
Pierre-Yves BOURNAZEL Paris 75 - 18e Les Républicains Pending * ° Elected
Michel PETIT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Sabine BANACH-FINEZ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Daniel FASQUELLE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Fabienne CHOCHOIS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Michel TACCOEN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e Les Républicains Pending *
Pierre-Henri DUMONT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Pierre-Emmanuel GIBSON Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nesrédine RAMDANI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandrine PINTUS Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroline MELONI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted
Maxime VERGNAULT Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christophe SERRE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bertrand BARRAUD Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Myriam FOUGÈRE Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Les Républicains Pending
Pauline ROY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Eric SAUBATTE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Pierre SAULNIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marc OXIBAR Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Caroline OUSTALET Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Maider AROSTEGUY Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Daniel MACH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Fernand SIRÉ Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Danièle PAGÈS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacqueline IRLES Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anne LORNE Rhône 69 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Laurence BALAS Rhône 69 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Nora BERRA Rhône 69 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Dominique NACHURY Rhône 69 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe COCHET Rhône 69 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuelle HAZIZA Rhône 69 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Alexandre VINCENDET Rhône 69 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Patrice VERCHÈRE Rhône 69 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bernard PERRUT Rhône 69 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sophie CRUZ Rhône 69 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Georges FENECH Rhône 69 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme MOROGE Rhône 69 - 12e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Philippe MEUNIER Rhône 69 - 13e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Claire JAVOIS Saint-Barthélemy et Saint-Martin 977 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-Patrick COURTOIS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Josiane CORNELOUP Saône-et-Loire 71 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Charles LANDRE Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Stéphane GROS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Gilles PLATRET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Christelle MORANÇAIS Sarthe 72 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Béatrice PAVY-MORANÇAIS Sarthe 72 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Emmanuel FRANCO Sarthe 72 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Carles GRELIER Sarthe 72 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Dominique DORD Savoie 73 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Vincent ROLLAND Savoie 73 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Emilie BONNIVARD Savoie 73 - 3e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Alexandra TURNAR Savoie 73 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Denis JULLEMIER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Valérie LACROUTE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christian JACOB Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Franck RIESTER Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Jean-François PARIGI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e Les Républicains Pending Elected
Yves ALBARELLO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Chantal BRUNEL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Guy GEOFFROY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Olivier DE SOUSA Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Natacha BEDHIAF Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-François BURES Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Françoise GUEGOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jonas HADDAD Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie-Hélène ROUX Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean DELALANDRE Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Agnès FIRMIN LE BODO Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Sébastien TASSERIE Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Charles D'ANJOU Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marina VENTURINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Hayette HAMIDI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Zartoshte BAKHTIARI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Christine CERRIGONE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Manon LAPORTE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Patrice CALMÉJANE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Alain RAMADIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Christine PERRON Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphane DECAYEUX Somme 80 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Emmanuel MAQUET Somme 80 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Martin DOMISE Somme 80 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Anne-Michèle BIANCHI Tarn 81 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Pascal GRANDIN Tarn 81 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Bernard CARAYON Tarn 81 - 3e Les Républicains Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Thierry DEVILLE Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Mathieu ALBUGUES Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Ian BOUCARD Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Antoine SAVIGNAT Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Axel PONIATOWSKI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Nicole LANASPRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Claude BODIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles SAVRY Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * °
Luc STREHAIANO Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jérôme CHARTIER Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Anthony ARCIERO Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Virginie TINLAND Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
André KASPI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Thierry HEBBRECHT Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Didier GONZALES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Marie-Carole CIUNTU Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Gilles CARREZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Vincent JEANBRUN Val-de-Marne 94 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Michel HERBILLON Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Bernadette HERAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marie ANDRIA Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Les Républicains Not contacted
Audrey GAUDRON Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e Les Républicains Not contacted
Geneviève LEVY Var 83 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Philippe VITEL Var 83 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Louis MASSON Var 83 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Françoise DUMONT Var 83 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Guillaume DECARD Var 83 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Marc LAURIOL Var 83 - 6e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean Sébastien VIALATTE Var 83 - 7e Les Républicains Not contacted
Olivier AUDIBERT-TROIN Var 83 - 8e Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphanie PARRY Vaucluse 84 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-Claude BOUCHET Vaucluse 84 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gilles VÈVE Vaucluse 84 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jean-François PERILHOU Vaucluse 84 - 4e Les Républicains Not contacted
Julien AUBERT Vaucluse 84 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Alain LEBOEUF Vendée 85 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Béatrice BELLAMY Vendée 85 - 2e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Florence PINEAU Vendée 85 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Michel LALERE Vendée 85 - 5e Les Républicains Not contacted
Jacqueline DAIGRE Vienne 86 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted
Olivier CHARTIER Vienne 86 - 2e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Enguerrand DELANNOY Vienne 86 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
Stéphane VIRY Vosges 88 - 1re Les Républicains Not contacted Elected
Gérard CHERPION Vosges 88 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Jacques GAULTIER Vosges 88 - 4e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Hervé Michel DELORD Wallis-et-Futuna 986 - 1re Les Républicains Pending *
Guillaume LARRIVÉ Yonne 89 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Elected
Clarisse QUENTIN Yonne 89 - 3e Les Républicains Not contacted
François-Xavier BELLAMY Yvelines 78 - 1re Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Pascal THEVENOT Yvelines 78 - 2e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Philippe BRILLAULT Yvelines 78 - 3e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Ghislain FOURNIER Yvelines 78 - 4e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Jacques MYARD Yvelines 78 - 5e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Pierre MORANGE Yvelines 78 - 6e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
Michel VIALAY Yvelines 78 - 8e Les Républicains Pending * Elected
Jean-Marie TETART Yvelines 78 - 9e Les Républicains Pending Finalist
Jean-Michel FOURGOUS Yvelines 78 - 11e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist
David DOUILLET Yvelines 78 - 12e Les Républicains Pending * Finalist