Candidates list for Regionaliste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

9 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Gérard SIMLER Regionaliste Bas-Rhin - Cantons de : Barr, Benfeld, Erstein, Marckolsheim, Sélestat, Villé Not contacted Finalist
Paul-André COLOMBANI Regionaliste Corse-du-Sud - Cantons de: Ajaccio VI, Bastelica, Bonifacio, Figari, Levie, Olmeto, Petreto-Bicchisano, Porto-Vecchio, Santa-Maria-Siché, Sartène, Tallano-Scopamène, Zicavo. Not contacted Elected 
Davy RIMANE Regionaliste Guyane - Cantons de : Iracoubo, Kourou, Macouria, Mana, Maripasoula, Montsinéry-Tonnegrande, Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni, Sinnamary Not contacted Finalist
Michel CASTELLANI Regionaliste Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Bastia I, Bastia II, Bastia III, Bastia IV, Bastia V, Bastia VI, Borgo, Capobianco, La Conca-d'Oro, Le Haut-Nebbio, Sagro-di-Santa-Giulia, San-Martino-di-Lota. Not contacted Elected 
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Regionaliste Haute-Corse - Cantons de: Alto-di-Casaconi, Belgodère, Bustanico, Calenzana, Calvi, Campoloro-di-Moriani, Castifao-Morosaglia, Corte, Fiumalto-d'Ampugnani, Ghisoni, L'Ile-Rousse, Moïta-Verde, Niolu-Omessa, Orezza-Alesani, Prunelli-di-Fiumorbo, Venaco, Vescovato, Vezzani. Not contacted Elected 
Françis CAROLE Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : Fort-de-France I, Fort-de-France II, Fort-de-France III, Fort-de-France IV, Fort-de-France V, Fort-de-France VI, Fort-de-France VII, Fort-de-France VIII, Fort-de-France IX, Fort-de-France X Not contacted Finalist
Jean-Philippe NILOR Regionaliste Martinique - Cantons de : Les Anses-d'Arlets, Le Diamant, Ducos, Le Marin, Rivière-Pilote, Rivière-Salée, Saint-Esprit, Sainte-Anne, Sainte-Luce, Les Trois-Ilets, Le Vauclin Not contacted Elected 
Louis MAPOU Regionaliste Nouvelle Calédonie - Communes de: Belep, Bouloupari, Bourail, Canala, Dumbéa, Farino, Hienghène, Houaïlou, Kaala-Gomen, Koné, Kouaoua, Koumac, La Foa, Moindou, Mont-Doré, Ouegoa, Païta, Poindimié, Ponérihouen, Pouebo, Pouembout, Poum, Poya, Sarraméa, Thio, Touho, Voh, Yaté. Not contacted Finalist
Moetai, Charles BROTHERSON Regionaliste Polynésie Française - Communes de : Bora-Bora, Faaa, Huahine, Maupiti, Punaauia, Tahaa, Taputapuatea, Tumaraa, Uturoa Not contacted Elected 

147 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Renaud LAUS Aude 11 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sabine HERVAULT Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Alexandre SPINNER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Morgane KECK Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard SIMLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Marie LORBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gaby HARTMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Luc LEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvie GIOVANNINI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne CECCALDI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Julie BOUHET-MASSIANI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne TOMASI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Paul CARROLAGGI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Paul-André COLOMBANI Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Pascal LAPORTE Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Joannic MARTIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Erwan LE GARLANTEZEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Stuart LESVIER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-François LE BIHAN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean Pierre LE NEUN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Trefina KERRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Marc LE LUYER Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Stéphane ROUDIER Dordogne 24 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Yves BRUN Finistère 29 - 1re Regionaliste Pending
Colette KERRAIN Finistère 29 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Patrick MERDY Finistère 29 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Loïc DUPRAT Finistère 29 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Serge BOUGOT Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Corinne NICOLE Finistère 29 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maxime BERNAS Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marcel BERROU Finistère 29 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christian TROADEC Finistère 29 - 6e Regionaliste Pending *
Monique LE BERRE Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard LE GUEN Finistère 29 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Denis MADELAINE-NICOT Finistère 29 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Yann PELLIET Finistère 29 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Jacob BICEP Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Valerie NWETPOUNGAM Guadeloupe 971 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Armand ACHILLE Guyane 973 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvio Leon LETARD Guyane 973 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Davy RIMANE Guyane 973 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Nadia HOOG Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel LOEWERT Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Catherine DAHMANE Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Hervé OTT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
David DUSS Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Ghislaine ROUGE DIT GAILLARD Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent ROTH Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Michel CASTELLANI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Jean-Félix ACQUAVIVA Haute-Corse 02B - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Jérôme PIQUES Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Marina CHÉLÉPINE Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Dominique NOYEAU Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Lionel FALCY Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maurice RAVAZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Claude BOUTTAZ Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Evelyne HARLAY Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel PORTIGLIATTI Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard CHARRON Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel MAGNIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e Regionaliste Pending
Pierre BIGUET Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Delphine RUAUX Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Daniel CUEFF Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Dylan EPINAT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sabine COMÈS Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Eliane LECLERCQ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gwenvael JEQUEL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Michel BEAUPRÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Regionaliste Pending
Philippe RENAUD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Aurélien BOULÉ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Donatienne JOSSIC Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gwenvaël DURET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Amélie BARRELY Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Didier LEFEBVRE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Pierre-Emmanuel MARAIS Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne CADOREL-QUÉTIER Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jacky FLIPPOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Arnaud COURJAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Valérie HOUGUET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Hervé CARRO Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Regionaliste Pending *
Philippe MOREAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Karol DOLU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Isabelle MARZIN Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Maxime CHÉNEAU Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gérard THALMENSI Martinique 972 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Marcellin NADEAU Martinique 972 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Françis CAROLE Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Alain LIMERY Martinique 972 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jérémie FERDINAND Martinique 972 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Philippe NILOR Martinique 972 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Bruno CAILLE Meuse 55 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurence DUMAS Morbihan 56 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Jacques PAGE Morbihan 56 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Yves CAU-DUPARC Morbihan 56 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Véronique COQUIL Morbihan 56 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain MALARDÉ Morbihan 56 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean-Luc JACQUIN Morbihan 56 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne SOREL Morbihan 56 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Gael BRIAND Morbihan 56 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Christian DERRIEN Morbihan 56 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Dominique YVON Morbihan 56 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Olivier FATH Moselle 57 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Thomas RIBOULET Moselle 57 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Martine SROCZYNSKI Moselle 57 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lucas FIORENZA Moselle 57 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Philippe MOURAUX Moselle 57 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Chantal UHRING Moselle 57 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Vincent FOURRIER Moselle 57 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Alain LÉGER Moselle 57 - 7e Regionaliste Not contacted
Kévin FLAUS Moselle 57 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Camille KIFFER Moselle 57 - 8e Regionaliste Not contacted
Kévin GIGES Moselle 57 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Véronique DEMOLLIENS Nord 59 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Dominique CHOMBEAU Nord 59 - 11e Regionaliste Not contacted
Benjamin HALUATR Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Germaine NEMIA-BISHOP Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Charles WASHETINE Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Macate WENEHOUA Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Henry BODEOUAROU Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Louis MAPOU Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted Finalist
Morgan RUAUD Paris 75 - 12e Regionaliste Not contacted
Richard, Ariihau TUHEIAVA Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Valentina, Hina Dite Tina EBB ÉPSE CROSS Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Moetai, Charles BROTHERSON Polynésie Française 987 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted Elected
Thérèse DE BOISSEZON Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
David GROSCLAUDE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Bernard ARRABIT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anita LOPEPE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurence HARDOUIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent MARLIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e Regionaliste Not contacted
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jean TELLECHEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Fabienne MEYER Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Alexis ABAT Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Laurent PERRIE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
Catherine BARRÈRE Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Jordi VERA Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Lérie NICOLAÏ Rhône 69 - 3e Regionaliste Not contacted
Sylvie HENRY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Regionaliste Not contacted
François VERRET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Regionaliste Not contacted
Elisabeth GAUCHER Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Regionaliste Not contacted
Hélène BRAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted
Didier CADE Var 83 - 6e Regionaliste Not contacted
Anne-Marie HAUTANT Vaucluse 84 - 4e Regionaliste Not contacted