Candidates list for Ecologiste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

0 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

490 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Laurane RAIMONDO Ain 01 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nora DAUBIN Aisne 02 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Francis MEULEY Aisne 02 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Luderce POINAMBALOM Allier 03 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Marie GUILLAUMIN Allier 03 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal DEVOS Allier 03 - 3e Ecologiste Pending
Jonathan BARBARIN Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine RAZEAU Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Moussa BA Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christian RAZEAU Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Brigitte REYNARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Philippe SECORDEL-MARTIN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christine BEYL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maryse ULLMANN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérôme PARISE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maurice GILLARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-José VALLADE Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Virginie DESPEGHEL Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Daniel KAHN Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre VILLON Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal DUCREUX Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie GOULDEN Ardennes 08 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean PIERRARD Ardennes 08 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christelle GALLET Ardennes 08 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-François ASTIER Ariège 09 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel GUÉRITTE Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislain WYSOCINSKI Aube 10 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nelly COLLOT-TOUZÉ Aube 10 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicole ESCOURBIAC Aude 11 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques CROS Aude 11 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel RAYNAL Aveyron 12 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry NOËL Aveyron 12 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Salomé FRANÇOIS-WILSER Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabienne SCHNITZLER Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle TREMOLIERES Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christian DANTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Daniel WEBER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Natacha Irina RUIZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gisèle SCHNEIDER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Perrine TORRENT Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise WERCKMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fouad ABDALLAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne BENHAMOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Faustine THIBAUD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamed MOSBAH Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique SURRY Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabrina MORGANTI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Djara SALI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lydie GANDON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ahmed AZOUAOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yves CASTANET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe MADROLLE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
David DUFOUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique LAUMONIER Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Youssouf MOHAMED Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Emea Brigitte VLAEMYNCK Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Albert VOGUIE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel CANTINOL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérôme RAVENET Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathieu SAINTAGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Boualam AKSIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas LAPEYRE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rémy CARRODANO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrice DAUDÉ Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie MINARI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric TALLES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Angela LAVERGNE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Younes LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eveline LELIEUR Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ariane ROQUES Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hamza BELKOLLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivia FRANZI-LABIAD Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cécile MOLL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alice GREETHAM Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rachid MOKRAN Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Michel SADY Calvados 14 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérôme HOMMAIS Calvados 14 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Noëlle LE MAULF Calvados 14 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques BESSIN Calvados 14 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe SADY Calvados 14 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel FABRE Cantal 15 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Elise BRUGIERE Cantal 15 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
François MONROUSSEAU Charente 16 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick VIOT Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Joelle DE CORTE Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stephane THEAS Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain CRUZEL Corrèze 19 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christiane ESTEVE Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christine GRANDJEAN Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique MAURI Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier COULICHET Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick MULLER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Serge MONROCQ Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yves NEDELLEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cécile PINAULT Creuse 23 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Yann LAVALOU Dordogne 24 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Magali JIMENEZ Dordogne 24 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Chrystelle CHAMBON Dordogne 24 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine FRANÇOIS-WILSER Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain ROBERT Doubs 25 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain FRANÇOIS Doubs 25 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Odile JOANNÈS Doubs 25 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno PATOIS Doubs 25 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Marie PIETOUKHOFF Doubs 25 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Roméo D'ERCOLE Drôme 26 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Evelyne KHIARI Drôme 26 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédéric AMANDOLA Drôme 26 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gabriel LACROIX Drôme 26 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fadhel MAHBOULI Essonne 91 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
François Jean LEROY Essonne 91 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Paul-Henri BAURE Essonne 91 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphanie LEONE Essonne 91 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marc GOVERNATORI Essonne 91 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marion FERRET Essonne 91 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Catherine BOMPARD Essonne 91 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Farid GHEHIOUECHE Essonne 91 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Brigitte BAGUET Essonne 91 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique ALLO Eure 27 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathieu NORMAND Eure 27 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Joëlle FONTAINE Eure 27 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre MAZAHERI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ludovic LOUDIÈRE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Vivette JOLY Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jocelyne LE BOULICAUT Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mickaël MILLET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Ecologiste Pending °
Jacques WERCKMANN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivier BITTERLIN Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alexis BOUDAUD ANDUAGA Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Yves METAYER-ROBBES Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e Ecologiste Pending °
Nadia BOURGEOIS-CHEBAH Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Viviane ZINZINDOHOUE Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Lysiane COILLET-MATILLON Gard 30 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Nasser MOHAMEDI Gard 30 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Timothy BROADBENT Gard 30 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rodolphe BRUN Gard 30 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marc VIOT Gard 30 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie BARBE Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier BONNEAUD Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rose-Marie COHEN Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry TOURNAIRE Gard 30 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier BONNET Gard 30 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Vincent RIVET-MARTEL Gard 30 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Paul ELISSEIEFF Gard 30 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent BLANCHARD Gironde 33 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurence COUTEILLE Gironde 33 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivier CAZAUX Gironde 33 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Marc FERRARI Gironde 33 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thomas HOLBING Gironde 33 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cécile TEULON Gironde 33 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédérique BACCI Gironde 33 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Aurélia FERREIRA Gironde 33 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick DHERSIN Gironde 33 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Caroline GOGUET Gironde 33 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Olivier RICHARD Gironde 33 - 11e Ecologiste Signed
Harry DURIMEL Guadeloupe 971 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Leopold DEHER-LESAINT Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patricia POMPILIUS Guadeloupe 971 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dylan MOERMAN Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Antoine WAECHTER Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
David FLORANGE Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean BITTERLIN Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martine LAPOUBLE-BARTHOU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ralph WICKY Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre SERVEILLE Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Catherine CATHALA Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Adrien Jean MARQUEZ-VELASCO Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Benoît CALMELS Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Ange THÉBAUD Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Karim MOUTAOUAKKIL Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Maryse FONTENELLE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie FOURAGE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Yvonnette PROMI Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ahmed FERHANE Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre MOURE Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique MIRALLES Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Colette CHARBONNÉ-FARDELLA Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabrina ISIDORE Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Margot SIMSI Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe COCHET Haute-Loire 43 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe BAZEAU Haute-Saône 70 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mario GHEZA Haute-Saône 70 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Roland DUFOURNET Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Arnaud DUMAIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Corinne ISRAËL Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude BAUDOUIN Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martine DELACHET Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick ROYER Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérard CHAROLLOIS Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christèle DAVERSIN Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marcelle BUCHLIN-SCHWENDEMANN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Chantal SARRUT Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Albert DANJAU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques ARIAS Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Anna LE GAL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ahcen MEHARGA Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Emmanuel PRUVOST Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Julien RICHARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patricia DORE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Catherine DUTILLOY Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel TOBIANO Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Derradji ZEGHLACHE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michelle LINE Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Grégory BERTHAULT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno RICARD Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel FOSSAERT Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Aze-Dine EL-BOUZAÏDI CHEIKHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Damien TEXIER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick BOOT Hérault 34 - 2e Ecologiste Pending
Zoé DE BONDUWE Hérault 34 - 2e Ecologiste Pending *
Laurent HOARAU Hérault 34 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mimose LEBON Hérault 34 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
William ROUANET Hérault 34 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cédric SUZANNE Hérault 34 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jeannick ROLLAND Hérault 34 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sabria BOUALLAGA Hérault 34 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre-François BAZIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sébastien GIRARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Luc MELOT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Lucile KOCH Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yann RÉMINIAC Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jeanne RICHOMME Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathieu GUIHARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jocelyne DEVRIENDT Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gilles MARZIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvie GALODE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gwénola BOURIEL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Geneviève DROUARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Manon BOUCAND Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Tugdual RADIGUET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thomas VETEL Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick BOUYAT Indre 36 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Maria LOIRE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Pierre HAGE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Robert BRYCHE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard ZAMORA Isère 38 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Philippe CHARLOT Isère 38 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean Jacques TOURNON Isère 38 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Josiane HIREL Isère 38 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Azzédine CHARED Isère 38 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bruno LIENARD Isère 38 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle SADESKI Isère 38 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric BERGER Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michèle DURIEUX Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacqueline GODARD Isère 38 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nourredine BOURICHA Isère 38 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie EYNARD Isère 38 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérard DOBELLI Jura 39 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted *
Dominique BIICHLÉ Jura 39 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique OUDIN Jura 39 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Raphaël DIJOUX La Réunion 974 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-François SARPEDON La Réunion 974 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yvette DUCHEMANN La Réunion 974 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Delia MOUTIN La Réunion 974 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric MARCELY La Réunion 974 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laetitia HIRSCH Landes 40 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Etienne BOURGEOIS Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah LAURENT Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Joëlle GOVERNATORI Loire 42 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadia LAMOUR Loire 42 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
André DUPORT Loire 42 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patricia SIMONIN-CHAILLOT Loire 42 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérard GUILLAUMIN Loire 42 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal THOMAS Loire 42 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard CHUZEVILLE Loire 42 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicole GIREL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Lilian SCALES Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérôme DEBUIRE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hamid KHOUTOUL Loiret 45 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michaël VAN CASTEREN-FURLAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
David LACUBE Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e Ecologiste Pending
Francoise TOLEDANO Lozère 48 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michelle LE THOMAS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Daphnée RAVENEAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-François HÈME Manche 50 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Céline BRUNHOSO GOULDEN Marne 51 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Catherine HUAT Marne 51 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Colette LECLERCQ-CHAUDET Marne 51 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal PICART Marne 51 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise DEHUT Marne 51 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Louis BOUTRIN Martinique 972 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernadette BRESARD Mayenne 53 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gauthier DUPONT Mayenne 53 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric DAMMAME Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Virginie WAWRZYNIAK Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re Ecologiste Pending *
Lionel CHAMBROT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Ecologiste Pending *
Danièle VATREY Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fabien NIEZGODA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Séverine FONTAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Joe LABAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédéric THOMAS Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yves DHYVERT Meuse 55 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
France SAVELLI Morbihan 56 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Allain LE BOUDOUIL Morbihan 56 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corinne MORGEN Moselle 57 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Agnès BROSSARD Moselle 57 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jordane CIACHERA Moselle 57 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck MONGUILLON Moselle 57 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Abdel-Kader DEHAR Moselle 57 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean PLUSKOTA Moselle 57 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Camille WAECHTER Moselle 57 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Julien GONZALEZ Nièvre 58 - 1re Ecologiste Pending *
Bernard GAGNEPAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle KOINIG Nord 59 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Chantal POTE Nord 59 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Abdelaziz ZADDI Nord 59 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mohamed BOUSNANE Nord 59 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sébastien DE GOUY Nord 59 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marc DEHONDT Nord 59 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bathoche MAHIOUS Nord 59 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gwendoline ALLIMANT Nord 59 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Francine HERBAUT DAUPTAIN Nord 59 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Florence MASSELOT Nord 59 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle COLAS Nord 59 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Abdelkader CHOUYA Nord 59 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadia BOURAHLA Nord 59 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Oueb LEUCHI Nord 59 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yahya BENASAID Nord 59 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Priscilla CHERPIN Nord 59 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-François PLOUVIER Nord 59 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gautier LECLAIRE Nord 59 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Loïc JASPART Nord 59 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Amid BENCHABANE Nord 59 - 17e Ecologiste Pending *
Vincent HARDUIN Nord 59 - 18e Ecologiste Not contacted
Richard HEIM Oise 60 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Odette CHAUVE Oise 60 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-José MAUBERT Oise 60 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mounia TANTAN Oise 60 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Luc WILQUIN Oise 60 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pascal MUNIER Paris 75 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Marc VALLAUD Paris 75 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe-Charles DUBOIS Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle JARRY Paris 75 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Charles BAUDOIN Paris 75 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérian AMALRIC Paris 75 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Edouard GAUDOT Paris 75 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel FIZE Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Pending
Yves FRÉMION Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Régis ROLLÈS Paris 75 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corine FAUGERON Paris 75 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Omar MÉCHERI Paris 75 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Amine SAHBATOU Paris 75 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie LAVILLE Paris 75 - 9e Ecologiste Pending
Laurent DUPLOUY Paris 75 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marielle BLANC-PERNIN Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Miron CUSA Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christian LAURUT Paris 75 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Léontine CHARD Paris 75 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain HOUILLEZ Paris 75 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sarah HARCHAOUI Paris 75 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rémy LÉTÉ Paris 75 - 14e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nina ABDOULHAMIDI Paris 75 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hicham FASSI FIHRI Paris 75 - 15e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre CHARITAT Paris 75 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yasmina KHAZNAWI Paris 75 - 16e Ecologiste Not contacted
Fetta MELLAS Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck PUPUNAT Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe VALDENAIRE Paris 75 - 17e Ecologiste Not contacted
Carla ARENAS Paris 75 - 18e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mathilde VASSOR Paris 75 - 18e Ecologiste Not contacted
Brigitte LEVAT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Martine MINNE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Malika HAMIANI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Philippe RIGAUD Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Abdellah BAIK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rachid FERAHTIA Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christiane BOURIEZ Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Karl REGURON Polynésie Française 987 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Tati SALMON Polynésie Française 987 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Damien FOLIO Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Mikaël MONTAGNON Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacques MAUHOURAT Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Eric PETETIN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Edith PEYRÉ Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bérengère BATAILLER Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Dominique LABIS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Roland SCARAMOZZINO Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ismaël BERNARD Rhône 69 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Evelyne DIJOUX Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Roxane HIRTZBERGER Rhône 69 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bénédicte HOMINAL Rhône 69 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean Luc PASSARO Rhône 69 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Elisabeth MICHAUDON Rhône 69 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadia SI AHMED Rhône 69 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laurent NEGRO Rhône 69 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier BARTHÈS Rhône 69 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Gwladys PERETTI Rhône 69 - 13e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean LAPALUS Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Roland ESSAYAN Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Joël JANNET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marianne LACOT Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle SEVERE Sarthe 72 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Gérard CONFINO Sarthe 72 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Frédéric EXERTIER Savoie 73 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Sylvain SOCQUET-JUGLARD Savoie 73 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Carla BERARD Savoie 73 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yves DURIEUX Savoie 73 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ghislaine SOCQUET-JUGLARD Savoie 73 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Habiba BOUFAMA Savoie 73 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Juanito DUROSSET Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Franck BRACQUEMART Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nathalie MAURIZE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean Marc GOVERNATORI Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Renaud THERON Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jemâa SAAD-BAKOUCHE Seine-Maritime 76 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Noël DEDJI Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Léa DUFAY Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry LECERF Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick D'HONDT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Dina DEFFAIRI-SAISSAC Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Rachid LOUNES Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Willène PILATE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Kamal EL MAHOUTI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e Ecologiste Pending *
Louise BEN MAMI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Corinne TIXIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alain BOZARIC Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nabiha REZKALLA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Michel ANTONIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Caroline FONS-BATTESTI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Claudine ANTONINI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadia BELAALA Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry PORRO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ouazzanya MALKI Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Valérie CAUDRON Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Salima YENBOU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e Ecologiste Not contacted
Rosan HURTUS Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christian GALLI Somme 80 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Alba O'NEILL Tarn 81 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Pierre ROUSTIT Tarn 81 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick AUDOUY Tarn 81 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Ben LEFETEY Tarn 81 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nicolas PINEL Tarn 81 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Virginie RIVAYRAND Tarn 81 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sandy RIVIERE Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Véronique HOARAU Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Benedicte ARIES Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Albert LAPEYRE Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Thierry SALLANTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Naima ABBASSI Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-Martine HULOT Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Souad AUMIGNY Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Ecologiste Pending
Fabrice DAVID Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e Ecologiste Pending
Christine JACQUELET Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Navaz MOUHAMADALY Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Farid SAIDANI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Pierre VALESA Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Viki MITTOO Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Amina BOUATLAOUI Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Catherine MONIÉ Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Ali ID EL OUALI Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christine BEZAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Marie-José DELOIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
David DORNBUSCH Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Tony RENAULT Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Patrick LEISEING Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Monique YAPO Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Mehdy BELLABBAS Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Delphine DE LUCA Var 83 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Olivier LESAGE Var 83 - 1re Ecologiste Pending
Françoise GUILMOTO Var 83 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Laurent FELIZIA Var 83 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Hélène LION Var 83 - 6e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadine ROUZIC Var 83 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-René TOZZA Var 83 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Sophie GOY Var 83 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Audrey CASTANET Vaucluse 84 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Claude SALA Vaucluse 84 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard MAUNIER Vaucluse 84 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jacqueline SCIBILIA Vaucluse 84 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Betty CARVOU Vaucluse 84 - 4e Ecologiste Not contacted
Anne DAURES Vaucluse 84 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Didier NORYNBERG Vendée 85 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Michel RAYNAUD Vendée 85 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yoann MAGNERON Vienne 86 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Cyril ROUSSEAU Vienne 86 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted *
Véronique MASSONNEAU Vienne 86 - 4e Ecologiste Pending *
Camille ZEGHMOULI Vosges 88 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Emmanuel THIEBAUT Vosges 88 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Françoise GAZEL-CHARLIER Yonne 89 - 1re Ecologiste Not contacted
Bernard BEHEREC Yonne 89 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jérémy BIZET Yvelines 78 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Christophe PLISSIER Yvelines 78 - 2e Ecologiste Not contacted
Stéphane GALARDINI Yvelines 78 - 3e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Luc DENÉ Yvelines 78 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Jean-Philippe MARS Yvelines 78 - 5e Ecologiste Not contacted
Yann FROGER Yvelines 78 - 7e Ecologiste Not contacted
Esther KOOIMAN Yvelines 78 - 8e Ecologiste Not contacted
Nadir Yanisse MALLEM Yvelines 78 - 9e Ecologiste Not contacted
Laure GALL Yvelines 78 - 10e Ecologiste Not contacted
Isabelle FOURNIÈRE Yvelines 78 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted
Florian GRACY Yvelines 78 - 12e Ecologiste Not contacted