Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

249 candidates

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Fatma Adda Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Pending Elected No 1 No
Alain Amédro Vivre mieux, ensemble à Aulnay, EELV, Parti de gauche Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Jean-Paul Anciaux Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Patricia ANDRIOT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne - Haute-Marne Pending Elected No 1 No
Annie Anne PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 11 No
Xavier Argenton Union pour majorite presidentielle Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres Pending Elected No 1 No
André Aschieri Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Christian Audouin Parti communiste francais Limousin - Corrèze Not contacted Elected Yes 2 No
Philippe Augier Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jacques Auxiette Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Nadia Azoug Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Jean-Paul Bachy Parti socialiste Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Brigitte Barèges Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Eliane BARREILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Philippe Baumel Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Nicolas Bay Front national Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Daniel Béguin Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Signed Elected Yes 1 No
Lela Bencharif Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Jacques Bigot Parti socialiste Alsace - Bas-Rhin Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Patrick Binder Front national Alsace - Haut-Rhin Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Michel Bock Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Jean-Michel Bodin Parti communiste francais Centre - Indre-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 5 Yes
Jean-Luc BOHL Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Annie BONNEFONT Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn-et-Garonne Pending Elected No 1 No
Laurence Bonzani Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Patricia Bordas Parti socialiste Limousin - Corrèze Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Marie Bové Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde Signed Elected No 1 No
Mona BRAS Europe écologie Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Elected No 1 No
Joel Bruneau Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Thierry Burlot Parti socialiste Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Dominique BUSSEREAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Poitou-Charente - Charente-Maritime Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Etienne Butzbach MRC Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
François Calvet Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Ariège Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-Claude Carle Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Christophe CASTANER Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Caroline CAYEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Picardie - Oise Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Alain Chabrolle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ain Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Colette Charriau Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Olivier Chartier Union pour majorite presidentielle Poitou-Charente - Vienne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Gérard CHERPION Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Vosges Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Alain Ciekansky Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Lot Pending Elected No 1 No
Alain CIVILISE Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Francis Comby Union pour un mouvement populaire Limousin - Corrèze Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Claude Comet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Christian Cotelle Front national Alsace - Bas-Rhin Pending Elected No 1 No
Raymond Couderc Union pour un mouvement populaire Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Guillaume Cros Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn Pending Elected No 1 No
Daniel Cueff PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 14 No
Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Xavier Darcos Majorité présidentielle Aquitaine - Gironde Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Mathieu DARNAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Michel Daverat Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Laure DE LA RAUDIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Centre - Eure-et-Loir Pending Elected No 2 No
Monique De Marco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Henri De Raincourt Union pour majorite presidentielle Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Henri de Richemont Union pour un mouvement populaire Poitou-Charente - Charente Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending Elected No 1 No
Fabien DE SANS NICOLAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Isère Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Françoise DEDIEU-CASTIES Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected No 2 No
Gilles Deguet Europe écologie Centre - Indre-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Laurent DEJOIE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Sylvie DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Jean Delavergne Europe écologie Centre - Indre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Laurence DEMONET Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Bertrand DENIAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Jean-Karl DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Chantal Dhoukar Europe écologie Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Michel DIEFENBACHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aquitaine - Lot-et-Garonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Eric Dillies Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Jean-Michel Dubois Front national Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Christophe DUMONT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne - Ardennes Pending Elected No 1 No
Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jacques Fernique Europe écologie Alsace - Bas-Rhin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Edouard Ferrand Front national Bourgogne - Yonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 12 No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Christian FRANQUEVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Marie-Noëlle Fréry Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 Yes
Christine FROMAIGEAT Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Evelyne GAREAUX Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Jean Germain Parti socialiste Centre - Indre-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Claude Gewerc Gauche unitaire Picardie - Oise Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Marie-Jeanne Gobert Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Jean-Pierre Godefroy Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Thierry GOURLOT Front national Lorraine - Moselle Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Alain Gralepois Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Daniel GREMILLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Anne GROMMERCH-BRANDENBOURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Arlette Grosskost Union pour un mouvement populaire Alsace - Haut-Rhin Pending Elected No 1 No
Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Jean-Louis Guilhaumon PRG-PS-MRC Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-François GUILLAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Michel GUINIOT Front national Picardie - Oise Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Guy HARAU Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Guy HASCOET Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Elected Yes 1 Yes
Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Laurent Hénart UDI Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Philippe Hervieu Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 2 No
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Limousin - Corrèze Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
France Jamet Front national Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Signed Elected Yes 1 No
Marc-Antoine Jamet PRG-PS-MRC Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Nelly JAQUET Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Yves JEGO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Didier Jouve Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Alain Joyandet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Muriel JOZEAU-MARIGNE PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 8 No
Christine KANT Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Olivier Keller Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Essonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Cyril Kretzschmar Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 10 No
Marie-Louise KUNTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Jean-Marie Lalandre Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Guilhem Latrubesse Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Hautes-Pyrénées Pending Elected No 2 No
Christian Launay Front national Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Jean-Yves LE DEAUT Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jacques LE GUEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bretagne - Finistère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Bruno LE MAIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Marie Le Pen Front national - Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Marine LE PEN Front national Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Brigitte Leblan Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Jean-Luc Lecomte Front de gauche Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Marc LEFRANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Gérard Leras Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Pierre LIOUVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Pending Elected No 6 No
Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Christine L’Heureux Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Philippe Magnen Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Martin Malvy Parti socialiste Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Fabrice Marchiol Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Isère Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Jean-Luc MARTINAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean Pierre Masseret Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Bertrand MASSON Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Florence MAZIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Philippe MEIRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Pierre Mériaux Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Sophie MONTEL Front national Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Nadine MORANO Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Véronique Moreira Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Corinne Morel-Darleu Front de gauche Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Janick Moriceau Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Serge Morin Europe écologie Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Catherine Morin-Desailly Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Pierre MOUGET Front national Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 8 No
Marie-Pierre Mouton Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Hervé NOVELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire Centre - Indre-et-Loire Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Marie-Odile Novelli Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Jerome NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Gérard Onesta Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Yves Paccalet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Savoie Signed Elected No 1 Yes
François PATRIAT PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Elected No 1 No
Daniel Percheron Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Christiane Pieters Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Pending Elected No 1 No
Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Christophe Porquier Europe écologie Picardie - Somme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Jack Queyranne Parti socialiste Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Monique RABIN Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Afafe RAFIKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Dominique Ramard PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 11 No
Ahmed REMAOUN Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Philippe Richert Union pour un mouvement populaire Alsace - Bas-Rhin Will not sign Elected Yes 1 No
Michelle Rivet Europe écologie Centre - Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Jean-Louis Robillard Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Christian Rochette Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Savoie Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Christophe ROSSIGNOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Centre - Indre-et-Loire Signed Elected No 1 No
Marie-Pierre Rouger PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 5 No
Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Véronique Rousselle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 Yes
Alain Rousset Parti socialiste Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Jocelyne Salvan Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn Pending Elected No 2 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Wilfrid Séjeau Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Robert SENNERICH Front national Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
François SIMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected No 1 No
Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 4 No
Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected No 1 No
Djamila Sonzogni Europe écologie Alsace - Haut-Rhin Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Marcel Stephan Front national Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Ina Sy Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Anne-Sophie Taszarek Union pour un mouvement populaire Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Pending Elected No 6 No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Alain Tourret PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Jeannie Tremblay Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Marie-Françoise Vabre Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Aveyron Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-Louis VALENTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Michel VAUZELLE Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Bouches-Du-Rhône Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Sylvie Vermeillet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Nathalie Vermorel de Almeida Parti communiste francais Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Thibaut Villemin Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bérénice Vincent Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jerome VIRLOUVET Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Paola ZANETTI Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Pending Elected No 2 No