Candidates list for Europe écologie

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

110 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jacques Fernique Europe écologie Alsace, Bas-Rhin - Bas-Rhin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 No
Djamila Sonzogni Europe écologie Alsace, Haut-Rhin - Haut-Rhin Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Bérénice Vincent Europe écologie Aquitaine, Dordogne - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Marie Bové Europe écologie Aquitaine, Gironde - Gironde Signed Elected  No 1 No
Michel Daverat Europe écologie Aquitaine, Gironde - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Jean-Claude BOSSARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
François DUFOUR Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Sylvie LAUNOY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Jerome VIRLOUVET Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Elected  No 5 No
Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Jean-Marc VINCENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
Philippe Hervieu Europe écologie Bourgogne, Côte-d'Or - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 2 No
Wilfrid Séjeau Europe écologie Bourgogne, Nièvre - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Chantal Dhoukar Europe écologie Bourgogne, Yonne - Yonne Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Mona BRAS Europe écologie Bretagne, Côtes-d'Armor - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Elected  No 1 No
Janick Moriceau Europe écologie Bretagne, Finistère - Finistère Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Jean-Marie Goater Europe écologie Bretagne, Ille-et-Vilaine - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Finalist No 5 Yes
Guy HASCOET Europe écologie Bretagne, Ille-et-Vilaine - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Elected  Yes 1 Yes
Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne, Ille-et-Vilaine - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected  No 2 Yes
Michelle Rivet Europe écologie Centre, Cher - Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Jean Delavergne Europe écologie Centre, Indre - Indre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Gilles Deguet Europe écologie Centre, Indre-et-Loire - Indre-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Christophe DUMONT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne, Ardennes - Ardennes Pending Elected  No 1 No
Patricia ANDRIOT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne, Haute-Marne - Haute-Marne Pending Elected  No 1 No
Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté, Doubs - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté, Haute-Saône - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté, Territoire de Belfort - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Laurence Bonzani Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Essonne - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Essonne - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 6 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Hauts-de-Seine - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed Elected  No 2 Yes
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 7 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 9 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Paris - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 12 No
Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Seine-et-Marne - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Nadia Azoug Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Seine-Saint-Denis - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Stéphane Gatignon Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Seine-Saint-Denis - Seine-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Michel Bock Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Yvelines - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France, Yvelines - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Europe écologie Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Evelyne GAREAUX Europe écologie Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Ahmed REMAOUN Europe écologie Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Daniel Béguin Europe écologie Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Signed Elected  Yes 1 No
Guy HARAU Europe écologie Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Christine KANT Europe écologie Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Brigitte Leblan Europe écologie Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 6 No
Christine L’Heureux Europe écologie Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
François THIERY Europe écologie Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
François Calvet Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Ariège - Ariège Pending Elected  No 1 No
Marie-Françoise Vabre Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Aveyron - Aveyron Pending Elected  No 1 No
Fatma Adda Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Gers - Gers Pending Elected  No 1 No
Françoise DEDIEU-CASTIES Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected  No 2 No
Gérard Onesta Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne - Haute-Garonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Guilhem Latrubesse Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Hautes-Pyrénées - Hautes-Pyrénées Pending Elected  No 2 No
Nathalie Nowak Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Hautes-Pyrénées - Hautes-Pyrénées Pending Finalist No 1 No
Alain Ciekansky Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Lot - Lot Pending Elected  No 1 No
Stéphanie MUZARD-Le MOING Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Lot - Lot Pending Finalist No 2 No
Guillaume Cros Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Tarn - Tarn Pending Elected  No 1 No
Jocelyne Salvan Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Tarn - Tarn Pending Elected  No 2 No
Annie BONNEFONT Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées, Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-et-Garonne Pending Elected  No 1 No
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 4 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 7 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 8 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 Yes
Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Jean-Louis Robillard Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Thierry Willaey Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Jean-Philippe Magnen Europe écologie Pays de la Loire, Loire-Atlantique - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
François VEILLERETTE Europe écologie Picardie, Oise - Oise Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Christophe Porquier Europe écologie Picardie, Somme - Somme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Serge Morin Europe écologie Poitou-Charente, Deux-Sèvres - Deux-Sèvres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Colette Charriau Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-de-Haute-Provence, Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
André Aschieri Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-Maritimes - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-Maritimes - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Olivier Lesage Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Var - Var Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Alain Chabrolle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Ain - Ain Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Olivier Keller Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Ardèche - Ardèche Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Véronique Rousselle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Ardèche - Ardèche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 Yes
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Drôme - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 Yes
Didier Jouve Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Drôme - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Claude Comet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Haute-Savoie - Haute-Savoie Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Jeannie Tremblay Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Haute-Savoie - Haute-Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Gérard Leras Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Isère - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Pierre Mériaux Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Isère - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 8 No
Marie-Odile Novelli Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Isère - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 Yes
Lela Bencharif Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Loire - Loire Signed Elected  No 1 Yes
Marie-Noëlle Fréry Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Rhône - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 Yes
Cyril Kretzschmar Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Rhône - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 10 No
Véronique Moreira Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Rhône - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 Yes
Yves Paccalet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes, Savoie - Savoie Signed Elected  No 1 Yes

164 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Vincent Defaud Europe écologie - Not contacted Yes 1 No
Yvette Duchemann Europe écologie - La Réunion Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Vanessa Miranville Europe écologie - La Réunion Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Jacques Fernique Europe écologie Alsace - Bas-Rhin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Djamila Sonzogni Europe écologie Alsace - Haut-Rhin Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Marie Bové Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde Signed Elected No 1 No
Michel Daverat Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Michel Evrard Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Jean Lissar Europe écologie Aquitaine - Pyrénées-Atlantiques Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Alain Massy Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 6 No
Jocelyne Pellet Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde Signed No 17 No
Bérénice Vincent Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Claude BOSSARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Luc DELAHAIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 5 No
François DUFOUR Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Christine GAMAURY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 5 No
Sylvie LAUNOY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Christian LEREVEREND Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 4 No
Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Katell PRIGENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted No 2 No
Martine ROUSSEL Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 4 No
Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Marc VINCENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
Jerome VIRLOUVET Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Peggy Briset Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed No 11 No
Gilbert Champagne Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 9 No
Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Chantal Dhoukar Europe écologie Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Philippe Hervieu Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 2 No
Emilie MALLET Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Not contacted No 1 No
Wilfrid Séjeau Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Pierre Bigorgne Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 14 Yes
Mona BRAS Europe écologie Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-Marie Goater Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Finalist No 5 Yes
Guy HASCOET Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Elected Yes 1 Yes
Mélanie Le Verger Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending No 10 Yes
Janick Moriceau Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Xavier Robin Europe écologie Bretagne - Morbihan Signed No 6 Yes
Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Baptiste Simon Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 10 Yes
Didier Berthuy Europe écologie Centre - Eure-et-Loir Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Gilles Deguet Europe écologie Centre - Indre-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Jean Delavergne Europe écologie Centre - Indre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Michelle Rivet Europe écologie Centre - Cher Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Patricia ANDRIOT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne - Haute-Marne Pending Elected No 1 No
Christophe DUMONT Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne - Ardennes Pending Elected No 1 No
Valérie LABARRE Europe écologie Champagne-Ardenne - Aube Pending No 1 No
Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Perrine Hervé-Gruyer Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted No 1 No
Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Olivier Arlès Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Nadia Azoug Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Catherine Bernard Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 No
Fabrice BLAIS Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Michel Bock Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Laurence Bonzani Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Helia Caceres Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 8 No
Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Stéphane Gatignon Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Neila Hamadache Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 17 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Séverine Tessier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Daniel Béguin Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Signed Elected Yes 1 No
Chantal COURTOIS Europe écologie Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted No 2 No
Odile DELHAYE-MARCHE Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted No 3 No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Evelyne GAREAUX Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Guy HARAU Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Christine KANT Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Brigitte Leblan Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Fabrice LECERF Europe écologie Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted No 3 No
Christine L’Heureux Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ahmed REMAOUN Europe écologie Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
François THIERY Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
Fatma Adda Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Pending Elected No 1 No
Hélène Billaud Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Ariège Pending No 2 No
Annie BONNEFONT Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn-et-Garonne Pending Elected No 1 No
François Calvet Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Ariège Pending Elected No 1 No
Alain Ciekansky Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Lot Pending Elected No 1 No
Aurélie Corbineau Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn-et-Garonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 9 No
Guillaume Cros Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn Pending Elected No 1 No
Françoise DEDIEU-CASTIES Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected No 2 No
Claude Gallardo Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Pending No 2 No
Guilhem Latrubesse Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Hautes-Pyrénées Pending Elected No 2 No
Alain Moles Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn-et-Garonne Pending No 2 No
Stéphanie MUZARD-Le MOING Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Lot Pending Finalist No 2 No
Nathalie Nowak Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Hautes-Pyrénées Pending Finalist No 1 No
Gérard Onesta Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Jocelyne Salvan Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn Pending Elected No 2 No
Marie-Françoise Vabre Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Aveyron Pending Elected No 1 No
Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Sylviane D'Angelo Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending No 61 No
Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Ali Rahni Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Jean-Louis Robillard Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Cécile Scavennec Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 67 No
Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Marc Vasseur Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Finalist No 16 No
Odile Vidal-Sagnier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Thierry Willaey Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Christophe Dougé Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted No 1 No
Adile Laksiri Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Signed No 27 No
Jean-Philippe Magnen Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Tony Raffin Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Vendée Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 14 No
Dominique Trichet-Allaire Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Signed No 26 No
Dominique MADELIN Europe écologie Picardie - Oise Not contacted No 5 Yes
Christophe Porquier Europe écologie Picardie - Somme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
François VEILLERETTE Europe écologie Picardie - Oise Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Serge Morin Europe écologie Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
André Aschieri Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Colette Charriau Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Gérard de Meester Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Not contacted No 1 No
Olivier Lesage Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Var Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Jean-David ABEL Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Philippe Beaune Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 No
Lela Bencharif Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Alain Chabrolle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ain Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Claude Comet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Marie-Noëlle Fréry Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 Yes
Didier Jouve Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Olivier Keller Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Cyril Kretzschmar Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 10 No
Hélène Le Gardeur Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Martine Léger Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 15 No
Gérard Leras Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Mireille Meffre Bahr Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 14 No
Pierre Mériaux Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 8 No
Véronique Moreira Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Marie-Odile Novelli Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Yves Paccalet Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Savoie Signed Elected No 1 Yes
Véronique Rousselle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 Yes
Elisabeth Shimells Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 41 No
Jeannie Tremblay Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No