Candidates list for Parti socialiste

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

65 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jacques Bigot Parti socialiste Alsace, Bas-Rhin - Bas-Rhin Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Antoine Homé Parti socialiste Alsace, Haut-Rhin - Haut-Rhin Pending Finalist No 1 No
Alain Rousset Parti socialiste Aquitaine, Gironde - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 Yes
Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 5 No
Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 10 No
Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 12 No
Marie-Dominique Frigout Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Pending Elected  No 6 No
Hélène Mialon-Burgat Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Calvados - Calvados Not contacted Elected  No 4 No
Sylvie DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Elected  No 10 No
Jean-Karl DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Jean-Pierre Godefroy Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Frédérique HEURGUIER Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
André JUIN Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Stéphane TRAVERT Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Manche - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Léone BESNARD Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Souad EL MANAA Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Vincent Véron Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie, Orne - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne, Nièvre - Nièvre Pending Elected  No 1 No
Philippe Baumel Parti socialiste Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected  No 1 No
Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 2 No
Thierry Burlot Parti socialiste Bretagne, Côtes-d'Armor - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Jean Germain Parti socialiste Centre, Indre-et-Loire - Indre-et-Loire Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Jean-Paul Bachy Parti socialiste Champagne-Ardenne, Marne - Marne Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté, Doubs - Doubs Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté, Doubs - Doubs Pending Elected  No 1 No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté, Haute-Saône - Haute-Saône Pending Elected  No 1 No
Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté, Jura - Jura Pending Elected  No 1 No
Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie, Seine-Maritime - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Essonne - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 Yes
Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France, Yvelines - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 Yes
Patricia Bordas Parti socialiste Limousin, Corrèze - Corrèze Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Laurence DEMONET Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Jean-Yves LE DEAUT Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Bertrand MASSON Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Nelly JAQUET Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meuse - Meuse Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meuse - Meuse Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Thibaut Villemin Parti socialiste Lorraine, Meuse - Meuse Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Jean-Pierre LIOUVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Jean Pierre Masseret Parti socialiste Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Paola ZANETTI Parti socialiste Lorraine, Moselle - Moselle Pending Elected  No 2 No
Christian FRANQUEVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Christine FROMAIGEAT Parti socialiste Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Jean-Marie Lalandre Parti socialiste Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Laetitia MARTEL Parti socialiste Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 10 No
Jérôme REMOND Parti socialiste Lorraine, Vosges - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 11 No
Martin Malvy Parti socialiste Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Pending Elected  No 1 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 16 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed Elected  No 3 No
Daniel Percheron Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Jacques Auxiette Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire, Loire-Atlantique - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Alain Gralepois Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire, Loire-Atlantique - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected  No 2 No
Monique RABIN Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire, Loire-Atlantique - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected  No 1 No
Ina Sy Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire, Loire-Atlantique - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected  No 3 No
Ségolène Royal Parti socialiste Poitou-Charente, Deux-Sèvres - Deux-Sèvres Pending Finalist Yes 1 No
Christophe CASTANER Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-de-Haute-Provence, Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Michel VAUZELLE Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Bouches-du-Rhône - Bouches-Du-Rhône Pending Elected  Yes 1 No
Jean-Jack Queyranne Parti socialiste Rhône-Alpes, Rhône - Rhône Not contacted Elected  Yes 1 No

74 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jacques Bigot Parti socialiste Alsace - Bas-Rhin Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Antoine Homé Parti socialiste Alsace - Haut-Rhin Pending Finalist No 1 No
François Pellegrini Parti socialiste Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 33 Yes
Alain Rousset Parti socialiste Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Léone BESNARD Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Daniel CHEVEE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 9 No
Sylvie DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Jean-Karl DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Souad EL MANAA Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 12 No
Marie-Dominique Frigout Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Jean-Pierre Godefroy Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Frédérique HEURGUIER Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
André JUIN Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Pending Elected No 6 No
Hélène Mialon-Burgat Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 4 No
Stéphane TRAVERT Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Vincent Véron Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Philippe Baumel Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Ferez Guy Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Yonne Pending No 1 No
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Thierry Burlot Parti socialiste Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean Germain Parti socialiste Centre - Indre-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Paul Bachy Parti socialiste Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Elected No 1 No
Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected No 1 No
Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Laure Herbert Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 25 No
Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Claire Lemeunier Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Marie-Laure Meyer Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 10 No
Hervé Nowak Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Hélène Mandroux Parti socialiste Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Pending Yes 1 No
Patricia Bordas Parti socialiste Limousin - Corrèze Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Laurence DEMONET Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Christian FRANQUEVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Christine FROMAIGEAT Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Nelly JAQUET Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Jean-Marie Lalandre Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Yves LE DEAUT Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Pierre LIOUVILLE Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Laetitia MARTEL Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 10 No
Jean Pierre Masseret Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Bertrand MASSON Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Jérôme REMOND Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 11 No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Thibaut Villemin Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meuse Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Paola ZANETTI Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Pending Elected No 2 No
Martin Malvy Parti socialiste Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Pierre De Saintignon Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Pending Elected No 1 No
Philippe Harquet Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 39 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Daniel Percheron Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Jacques Auxiette Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Alain Gralepois Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Monique RABIN Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Ina Sy Parti socialiste Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Ségolène Royal Parti socialiste Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres Pending Finalist Yes 1 No
Christophe CASTANER Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Michel VAUZELLE Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Bouches-Du-Rhône Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Jean-Jack Queyranne Parti socialiste Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No