Candidates list for Europe Écologie - Les Verts

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

14 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Monique De Marco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine, Gironde - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 Yes
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne, Saône-et-Loire - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne, Ille-et-Vilaine - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Finalist No 23 Yes
Christophe ROSSIGNOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Centre, Indre-et-Loire - Indre-et-Loire Signed Elected  No 1 No
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne, Marne - Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 3 No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté, Jura - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France, Val-d'Oise - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 5 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France, Val-de-Marne - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 No
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France, Yvelines - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Limousin, Corrèze - Corrèze Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 1 No
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées, Aveyron - Aveyron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 2 No
François SIMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées, Haute-Garonne - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected  No 1 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Nord - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No 3 No
Philippe MEIRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes, Rhône - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  Yes 1 Yes

24 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Monique De Marco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Jean-Paul QUENTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 Yes
Nicolas Vivier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Basse-Normandie - Manche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 4 No
Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Finalist No 23 Yes
Sarah Trichet-Allaire Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 Yes
Christophe ROSSIGNOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Centre - Indre-et-Loire Signed Elected No 1 No
Emmanuel Jacquemin Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne - Ardennes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 5 No
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Limousin - Corrèze Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Aveyron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 2 No
François SIMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected No 1 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Marine Tondelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 34 No
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 5 Yes
Philippe MEIRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Danielle PERSICO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No