Candidates list that signed another pact

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

74 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Jacques Fernique Europe écologie Alsace - Bas-Rhin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Yann Wehrling Mouvement démocrate Alsace - Bas-Rhin Signed Yes 1 No
Monique De Marco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Jean DIONIS DU SEJOUR Nouveau centre Aquitaine - Lot-et-Garonne Not contacted No 3 No
Jean Lassalle Mouvement démocrate Aquitaine - Gironde Signed Finalist Yes 1 Yes
Jean-Paul QUENTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Dordogne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 Yes
Alain Rousset Parti socialiste Aquitaine - Gironde Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Annie Anne PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 11 No
François DUFOUR Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Jean-Marc LEFRANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Nicolas Vivier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Basse-Normandie - Manche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Christian Bucher Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Finistère Signed No 4 No
Laurence de Bouard Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor Pending Yes 1 No
Jean-Marie Goater Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending Finalist No 5 Yes
Mélanie Le Verger Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Pending No 10 Yes
Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed Finalist No 23 Yes
Sarah Trichet-Allaire Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 Yes
Christophe ROSSIGNOL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Centre - Indre-et-Loire Signed Elected No 1 No
Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 No
Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Hélène Franco Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Jura Signed No 1 No
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Alain Amédro Vivre mieux, ensemble à Aulnay, EELV, Parti de gauche Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Jérôme Charré Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Pierre Creuzet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Christophe Grébert Autres Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 6 No
Yves JEGO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Philippe Julliard Debout la république Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Estelle Le Touzé CAP21 Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 10 No
Marie-Laure Meyer Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 10 No
Valérie Pécresse Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Yvelines Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Patrice DREVET Alliance ecologiste indépendante Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Not contacted Yes 1 No
France Jamet Front national Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Signed Elected Yes 1 No
Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Limousin - Corrèze Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Laurent Hénart UDI Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Jean-Yves LE DEAUT Parti socialiste Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Jean-Louis CALMETTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Aveyron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 2 No
Victoire Crispel Mouvement démocrate Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Douce DE FRANCLIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 7 No
Myriam Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
David Nadaud Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Gers Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 6 No
Jean-Christophe Sellin Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending No 3 No
François SIMON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Pending Elected No 1 No
Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 16 No
Bernard Roman Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed Elected No 3 No
Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Grégory Suslamare Mouvement démocrate Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Marine Tondelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 34 No
Patricia GALLERNEAU Mouvement démocrate Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Dominique Trichet-Allaire Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique Signed No 26 No
Christiane CHOMBEAU Front de gauche Picardie - Oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Eric Delhaye Mouvement démocrate Picardie - Aisne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Christophe Porquier Europe écologie Picardie - Somme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Christophe CASTANER Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Jean-David ABEL Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Alain Caraco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Savoie Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 5 Yes
Jean-Marie Chosson Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Mathieu DARNAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Fabien DE SANS NICOLAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Isère Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Philippe MEIRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Marie-Odile Novelli Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Danielle PERSICO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No