departements list -- Bourgogne

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Bourgogne



43 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Bourgogne Jean-Paul Anciaux Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Philippe Aymard L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Alain Bailly PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Philippe Baumel Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Christophe Ben Ali PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Isabelle Bonnicel Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Peggy Briset Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed No 11 No
Bourgogne Lionel Cartayrade L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Gilbert Champagne Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 9 No
Bourgogne Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No
Bourgogne Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Bourgogne Arnaud Danjean Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Henri De Raincourt Union pour majorite presidentielle Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Fabienne Delorme Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne François Deseille Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Chantal Dhoukar Europe écologie Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Pascal Dufraigne Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 5 No
Bourgogne Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Michel Estorge PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Sylvie Faye-Pastor L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Edouard Ferrand Front national Bourgogne - Yonne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Julien Gonzalez Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Ferez Guy Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Yonne Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Pascal Henriat Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Yonne Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Philippe Hervieu Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 2 No
Bourgogne Christian Launay Front national Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Geneviève Lemoine Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Jean-Pierre Leprix Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Emilie MALLET Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Jean-Luc MARTINAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bourgogne - Nièvre Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Joël Mekhantar PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Yes 1 No
Bourgogne François PATRIAT PRG-PS-MRC Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Christian PAUL Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Jean Rapenne Mouvement démocrate Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Pending No 1 No
Bourgogne Alain Raymont L'autre Gauche en Bourgogne Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Jean-Marc Ribouleau Alliance ecologiste indépendante Bourgogne - Yonne Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne Claire Rocher Lutte ouvriere Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Not contacted No 1 No
Bourgogne François SAUVADET Parti social libéral européen Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Pending Finalist Yes 1 No
Bourgogne Wilfrid Séjeau Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Marcel Stephan Front national Bourgogne - Nièvre Pending Elected No 1 No
Bourgogne Nathalie Vermorel de Almeida Parti communiste francais Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Bourgogne Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No