departements list -- Franche-Comté

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Franche-Comté



45 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Franche-Comté Catherine Bahl Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Frédéric BERNABE Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Not contacted No 1 No
Franche-Comté Claude Buchot Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Yes 1 No
Franche-Comté Etienne Butzbach MRC Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Aline CARTON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 Yes
Franche-Comté Marie-France COUQUEBERG Parti communiste francais Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Gérard CRETIN Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Paul-Arnaud CROISSANT Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Rachel CROIX Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 Yes
Franche-Comté Christophe DEVILLERS Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Christian DRIANO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Hervé DROUOT Décroissance - alter mondialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Marie-Guite Dufay Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Franche-Comté Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Anne-Laure FLETY Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Finalist No 1 No
Franche-Comté Jacques Fontaine Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Franche-Comté Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Hélène Franco Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Jura Signed No 1 No
Franche-Comté Philippe Gonon Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Christophe Grudler Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed No 1 No
Franche-Comté Patrick Jeanroch Front national Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Franche-Comté Alain Joyandet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Franche-Comté Yvan LAJEANNE Parti de la France Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Jacques LANÇON Alliance ecologiste indépendante Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Martine LIONNET Ecologie sociale, solidaire et décroissante Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Gilles Lorimier Mouvement démocrate Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Laurence Lyonnais Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed Yes 2 No
Franche-Comté Damien MESLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Sophie MONTEL Front national Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Franche-Comté Jean-Pierre MOUGET Front national Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Claude Paufert Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 Yes
Franche-Comté Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Christiane PETITOT Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté François Portal Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending No 1 Yes
Franche-Comté Dominique REVOY Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Jura Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Daniel ROUILLON Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Pending No 1 No
Franche-Comté Robert SENNERICH Front national Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Denis Sommer Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Évelyne Ternant Front de gauche Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 2 No
Franche-Comté Michel TREPPO Lutte ouvriere Franche-Comté - Doubs Pending Yes 3 No
Franche-Comté Sylvie Vermeillet Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Jura Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Franche-Comté Denis VUILLERMOZ Parti socialiste Franche-Comté - Jura Pending Elected No 1 No