departements list -- Haute-Normandie

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Haute-Normandie



28 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Haute-Normandie Arlet Adam Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed No 10 No
Haute-Normandie Nicolas Bay Front national Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Samia Boukhalfa Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed No 2 No
Haute-Normandie Brigitte Briere Debout la république Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Pending Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Jean-Paul Delafenetre Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 11 No
Haute-Normandie Jean-Michel Dubois Front national Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Valérie Foissey Lutte ouvriere Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Benoît Friboulet Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 9 No
Haute-Normandie Cécile Grandon Millard Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Eure Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Haute-Normandie Perrine Hervé-Gruyer Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Marc-Antoine Jamet PRG-PS-MRC Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Danielle Jeanne Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Eure Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Sébastien Jumel Front de gauche Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Pending Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Anthony L'huillier Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 33 No
Haute-Normandie Carl LANG Parti de la France Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Gisèle Lapeyre Lutte ouvriere Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Yes 0 No
Haute-Normandie Bruno LE MAIRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Alain Le Vern Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Jean-Luc Lecomte Front de gauche Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Richard Lecœur Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 Yes
Haute-Normandie Antoine LEFORESTIER Alliance ecologiste indépendante Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Françoise Maggiorotti Wapner Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 14 No
Haute-Normandie Thierry Martin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Haute-Normandie - Eure Not contacted No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Catherine Morin-Desailly Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Haute-Normandie Lucette Picceu Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 32 No
Haute-Normandie Christine Poupin Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Claude Taleb Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Haute-Normandie Stéphane Vilaire Mouvement démocrate Haute-Normandie - Eure Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No