departements list -- Ile-de-France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Ile-de-France



74 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Ile-de-France Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Ile-de-France Alain Amédro Vivre mieux, ensemble à Aulnay, EELV, Parti de gauche Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 3 No
Ile-de-France Olivier Arlès Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 18 No
Ile-de-France Nadia Azoug Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Ile-de-France Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Ile-de-France Catherine Bernard Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 20 No
Ile-de-France Fabrice BLAIS Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Ile-de-France Michel Bock Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Ile-de-France Laurence Bonzani Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Ile-de-France Marianne Boulc'h Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Pending Finalist No 7 No
Ile-de-France Chantal Brault Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Tristan Brayat Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted No 16 No
Ile-de-France Helia Caceres Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 8 No
Ile-de-France Catherine Candelier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Ile-de-France Frédéric Canuet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted No 35 No
Ile-de-France Jérôme Charré Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 22 No
Ile-de-France Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed Elected No 2 Yes
Ile-de-France Pierre Creuzet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 2 No
Ile-de-France Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 6 No
Ile-de-France Alain Dolium Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Ile-de-France Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 Yes
Ile-de-France Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 No
Ile-de-France Nicolas Dupont-Aignan Debout la république Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes 1 No
Ile-de-France Christian Favier Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 0 No
Ile-de-France Jean-Louis Fontaine Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Ile-de-France Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 7 No
Ile-de-France Hélène Gassin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Ile-de-France Stéphane Gatignon Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Ile-de-France Agnès Gaubert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 14 No
Ile-de-France Christophe Grébert Autres Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 6 No
Ile-de-France Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Ile-de-France Neila Hamadache Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 16 No
Ile-de-France Laure Herbert Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 25 No
Ile-de-France Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 1 Yes
Ile-de-France Christophe Humbert Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 23 No
Ile-de-France Sophie Jacquest Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Marie-Christine Jalladaud Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Ile-de-France Yves JEGO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Philippe Julliard Debout la république Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Ile-de-France Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Nathalie Kosciusko-Morizet Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Essonne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 9 No
Ile-de-France Jean-Charles Lallemand Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No
Ile-de-France Pierre Laurent Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected Yes 3 Yes
Ile-de-France Pierre Le Guérinel Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Yvelines Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Estelle Le Touzé CAP21 Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 10 No
Ile-de-France Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Ile-de-France Claire Lemeunier Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 21 No
Ile-de-France Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Aude Luquet Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Marylise Martins Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 1 No
Ile-de-France Fadila Mehal Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Marie-Laure Meyer Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 10 No
Ile-de-France Claire Monod Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 12 No
Ile-de-France Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Ile-de-France Hervé Nowak Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 12 No
Ile-de-France Valérie Pécresse Union pour un mouvement populaire Ile-de-France - Yvelines Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Ile-de-France Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 2 No
Ile-de-France Anny Poursinoff Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 1 No
Ile-de-France Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 17 No
Ile-de-France Sandra Provini Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Ile-de-France Emmanuel Pruvost Alliance ecologiste indépendante Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 1 No
Ile-de-France Etienne Ravier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed No 8 No
Ile-de-France Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Ile-de-France Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 5 No
Ile-de-France Emmanuelle Rio Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Not contacted No 2 No
Ile-de-France Pierre SERNE Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No 4 No
Ile-de-France Séverine Tessier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 4 No
Ile-de-France Rosandre Valleray Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No 9 No
Ile-de-France Jean-François Vigier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Essonne Pending No 1 No
Ile-de-France Martine Volard Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine Signed No 7 No
Ile-de-France Virginie Votier Mouvement démocrate Ile-de-France - Paris Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 3 No