departements list -- Basse-Normandie

Ask to be responsible of this local authority

Basse-Normandie



69 candidates during first ballot

Departement Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL
Basse-Normandie Annie Anne PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 11 No
Basse-Normandie Ludovic Assier Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Philippe Augier Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Laurent BEAUVAIS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Pending Elected Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Léone BESNARD Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Annie Bihel Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Philippe Bonneau Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Claude BOSSARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Joel Bruneau Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Pierre Casevitz Lutte ouvriere Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Pascale CAUCHY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Jean CHATELAIS Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Daniel CHEVEE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 9 No
Basse-Normandie Alain CIVILISE Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Christine COLLIN-DENIMAL Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 10 No
Basse-Normandie Christine COULON Nouveau parti anticapitaliste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Sonia De la Prôvoté Nouveau centre Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Luc DELAHAIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Sylvie DELAUNAY Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 10 No
Basse-Normandie Bertrand DENIAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Karl DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie François DIGARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Basse-Normandie François DUFOUR Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Valérie DUPONT Front national Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Souad EL MANAA Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Basse-Normandie Sylvie ERRARD Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Corinne Feret Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Arnaud Fontaine Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 12 No
Basse-Normandie Marie-Dominique Frigout Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Basse-Normandie Christine GAMAURY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Sophie Gauguin Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Marie-Jeanne Gobert Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Pierre Godefroy Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Frédérique HEURGUIER Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Thierry JEANTET PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Dominique JOUIN Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 6 No
Basse-Normandie Muriel JOZEAU-MARIGNE PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 8 No
Basse-Normandie André JUIN Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Basse-Normandie Sylvie LAUNOY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-François Le Grand Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Fernand LE RACHINEL Parti de la France Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Nathalie LEDENTU Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 8 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Marc LEFRANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Gérard LENEVEU Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 20 No
Basse-Normandie Christian LEREVEREND Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Vincent Louvet Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Pending Elected No 6 No
Basse-Normandie Véronique LOUWAGIE Union de la droite Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Elise LOWY Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Brigitte LUYPAERT Centre droit Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Mickael MARIE Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Florence MAZIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Hélène Mialon-Burgat Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Finalist No 9 No
Basse-Normandie Pierre MOURARET Parti communiste francais Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 8 No
Basse-Normandie Valérie NOUVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Jerome NURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Gaelle PIOLINE Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Katell PRIGENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Martine ROUSSEL Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Laurent Sodini Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Yanic SOUBIEN Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Elected No 1 No
Basse-Normandie Rodolphe THOMAS Mouvement démocrate Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Yes 1 No
Basse-Normandie Josiane Tomaseto PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 4 No
Basse-Normandie Alain Tourret PRG-PS-MRC Basse-Normandie - Calvados Not contacted Elected No 2 No
Basse-Normandie Stéphane TRAVERT Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Louis VALENTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Vincent Véron Parti socialiste Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 7 No
Basse-Normandie Jean-Marc VINCENT Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Orne Not contacted Finalist No 3 No
Basse-Normandie Jerome VIRLOUVET Europe écologie Basse-Normandie - Manche Not contacted Elected No 5 No
Basse-Normandie Nicolas Vivier Europe Écologie - Les Verts Basse-Normandie - Manche Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No 13 No