119 signatories


| 2nd ballot : | Elected

Date Photo Signatory Party Constituency Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL Elected
17/09/14 Jacques Fernique (Website) Europe écologie Alsace - Bas-Rhin Yes 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Marie Bové Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Daverat (Website) Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Monique De Marco Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aquitaine - Gironde Yes 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Jean Lassalle (Website) Mouvement démocrate Aquitaine - Gironde Yes 1 Yes Finalist
17/09/14 Alain Rousset (Website) Parti socialiste Aquitaine - Gironde Yes 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Bérénice Vincent (Website) Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 5 No Finalist
17/09/14 Nicole Eschmann Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Philippe Hervieu (Website) Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Yes 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Wilfrid Séjeau (Website) Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Nathalie Vermorel de Almeida Parti communiste francais Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Nisrine Zaïbi Parti socialiste Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Daniel Cueff (Website) PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine No 14 No Elected
17/09/14 Jacques LE GUEN (Website) Union pour un mouvement populaire Bretagne - Finistère No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Janick Moriceau (Website) Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Dominique Ramard (Website) PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Côtes-d'Armor No 11 No Elected
17/09/14 Marie-Pierre Rouger (Website) PS - Bretagne Écologie - PCF Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Matthieu THEURIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine No 23 Yes Finalist
17/09/14 Gilles Deguet Europe écologie Centre - Indre-et-Loire No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean Delavergne (Website) Europe écologie Centre - Indre Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michelle Rivet Europe écologie Centre - Cher Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Christophe ROSSIGNOL (Website) Europe Écologie - Les Verts Centre - Indre-et-Loire No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Eric Loiselet Europe Écologie - Les Verts Champagne-Ardenne - Marne Yes 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Marc Borneck Europe Écologie - Les Verts Franche-Comté - Jura No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Sylvie Vermeillet (Website) Union pour un mouvement populaire Franche-Comté - Jura No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Le Vern (Website) Parti socialiste Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Claude Taleb (Website) Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Amédro (Website) Vivre mieux, ensemble à Aulnay, EELV, Parti de gauche Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Nadia Azoug (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Bock (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Laurence Bonzani (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Eric Coquerel Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 6 No Elected
17/09/14 Julien Dray Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Essonne No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Cécile Duflot Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 7 No Elected
17/09/14 Hélène Gassin (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Agnès Gaubert (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 14 No Finalist
17/09/14 Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Paul Huchon Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Yvelines Yes 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 9 No Elected
17/09/14 Pierre Laurent (Website) Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Paris Yes 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Pascale LE NEOUANNIC Front de gauche Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Claire Monod (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 12 No Elected
17/09/14 Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Anny Poursinoff (Website) Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Yvelines No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Sandra Provini (Website) Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 9 No Finalist
17/09/14 Christine Revault d'Allonnes Parti socialiste Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Catherine Ribes Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ile-de-France - Val-d'oise No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Pierre SERNE (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Rosandre Valleray (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 9 No Finalist
17/09/14 France Jamet (Website) Front national Languedoc-Roussillon - Hérault Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Marc Horvat Europe Écologie - Les Verts Limousin - Corrèze No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Daniel Béguin Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Lorraine - Vosges No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Laurent Hénart (Website) UDI Lorraine - Meurthe-et-Moselle Yes 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Marie Lalandre Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Brigitte Leblan Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle No 6 No Elected
17/09/14 Christine L’Heureux Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Laetitia MARTEL Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges No 10 No Finalist
17/09/14 Jean Pierre Masseret (Website) Parti socialiste Lorraine - Moselle Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Jérôme REMOND Parti socialiste Lorraine - Vosges No 11 No Finalist
17/09/14 Jean-Louis CALMETTES (Website) Europe Écologie - Les Verts Midi-Pyrénées - Aveyron No 2 No Finalist
17/09/14 Douce DE FRANCLIEU (Website) Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Gers No 7 No Finalist
17/09/14 David Nadaud (Website) Union pour un mouvement populaire Midi-Pyrénées - Gers No 6 No Finalist
17/09/14 Gérard Onesta (Website) Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Bocquet Front de gauche Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord Yes 1 Yes Finalist
17/09/14 Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Yes 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 7 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Olfa Laforce Ben Abdennebi Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 16 No Elected
17/09/14 Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 14 No Finalist
17/09/14 Daniel Percheron Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 8 No Elected
17/09/14 Bernard Roman (Website) Parti socialiste Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Sandrine Rousseau Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 16 No Finalist
17/09/14 Thierry Willaey Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais No 9 No Finalist
17/09/14 Christophe Porquier (Website) Europe écologie Picardie - Somme No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Serge Morin Europe écologie Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 André Aschieri Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Christophe CASTANER (Website) Parti socialiste Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Colette Charriau Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Marc Coppola (Website) Front de gauche Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Bouches-Du-Rhône Yes 1 No Finalist
17/09/14 Olivier Lesage (Website) Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Var No 5 No Finalist
17/09/14 Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Lela Bencharif (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Alain Chabrolle (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ain No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Marie Chosson (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Claude Comet (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Mathieu DARNAUD (Website) Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Marie-Noëlle Fréry Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Didier Jouve Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Olivier Keller (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Cyril Kretzschmar Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 10 No Elected
17/09/14 Gérard Leras Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Philippe MEIRIEU (Website) Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône-Alpes - Rhône Yes 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Pierre Mériaux Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 8 No Elected
17/09/14 Véronique Moreira (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Corinne Morel-Darleu Front de gauche Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Marie-Odile Novelli (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Yves Paccalet (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Savoie No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Véronique Rousselle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Jeannie Tremblay Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie No 3 No Elected