106 signatories


| 2nd ballot : | Elected

Date Photo Signatory Party Constituency Tete de liste regionale regionales2010 Position liste regionales2010 Propositions LL Elected
17/09/14 Jacques Fernique (Website) Europe écologie Alsace - Bas-Rhin Yes 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Marie Bové Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Daverat (Website) Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Evrard (Website) Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne No 4 No
17/09/14 Jean Lissar Europe écologie Aquitaine - Pyrénées-Atlantiques No 3 No
17/09/14 Alain Massy Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne No 6 No
17/09/14 Jocelyne Pellet Europe écologie Aquitaine - Gironde No 17 No
17/09/14 Bérénice Vincent (Website) Europe écologie Aquitaine - Dordogne No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Peggy Briset Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or No 11 No
17/09/14 Gilbert Champagne Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre No 9 No
17/09/14 Marie-Claude Colin-Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 3 No
17/09/14 Alain Cordier Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Jérôme Durain Europe écologie Bourgogne - Saône-et-Loire No 5 No Finalist
17/09/14 Philippe Hervieu (Website) Europe écologie Bourgogne - Côte-d'Or Yes 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Wilfrid Séjeau (Website) Europe écologie Bourgogne - Nièvre No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Pierre Bigorgne Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère No 14 Yes
17/09/14 Janick Moriceau (Website) Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Xavier Robin Europe écologie Bretagne - Morbihan No 6 Yes
17/09/14 Gaëlle ROUGIER Europe écologie Bretagne - Ille-et-Vilaine No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Baptiste Simon (Website) Europe écologie Bretagne - Finistère No 10 Yes
17/09/14 Didier Berthuy Europe écologie Centre - Eure-et-Loir No 3 No
17/09/14 Gilles Deguet Europe écologie Centre - Indre-et-Loire No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean Delavergne (Website) Europe écologie Centre - Indre Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michelle Rivet Europe écologie Centre - Cher Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Michèle Durand-Migeon Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Haute-Saône No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Alain Fousseret Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Territoire de Belfort No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Anne Vignot Europe écologie Franche-Comté - Doubs No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Claude Taleb (Website) Europe écologie Haute-Normandie - Seine-Maritime Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Olivier Arlès (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne No 18 No
17/09/14 Nadia Azoug (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Francine Bavay Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Catherine Bernard Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 20 No
17/09/14 Fabrice BLAIS (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne No 16 No
17/09/14 Michel Bock (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Laurence Bonzani (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Helia Caceres Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 8 No
17/09/14 Emmanuelle Cosse Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Françoise Diehlmann Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 6 No Elected
17/09/14 Bastien François Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 7 No Elected
17/09/14 Hélène Gassin (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Agnès Gaubert (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 14 No Finalist
17/09/14 Serge Guérin Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Essonne No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Neila Hamadache Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Hauts-de-Seine No 16 No
17/09/14 Nabila Keramane Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Yvelines No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean Lafont Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 9 No Elected
17/09/14 Laure Lechatellier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Robert Lion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Claire Monod (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 12 No Elected
17/09/14 Julie Nouvion Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-et-Marne No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Jacques Perreux Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Pierrick Prévert Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Paris No 17 No
17/09/14 Pierre SERNE (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Séverine Tessier Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Seine-Saint-Denis No 4 No
17/09/14 Rosandre Valleray (Website) Europe écologie Ile-de-France - Val-de-marne No 9 No Finalist
17/09/14 Daniel Béguin Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Brigitte Leblan Europe écologie Lorraine - Moselle No 6 No Elected
17/09/14 Christine L’Heureux Europe écologie Lorraine - Vosges No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Aurélie Corbineau Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Tarn-et-Garonne No 9 No
17/09/14 Gérard Onesta (Website) Europe écologie Midi-Pyrénées - Haute-Garonne Yes 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-François Caron Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais Yes 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Emmanuel Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 4 No Elected
17/09/14 Myriam Cau Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 7 No Elected
17/09/14 Michel Hecquet Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais No 5 No Elected
17/09/14 Yannick Lavenne Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 14 No Finalist
17/09/14 Dominique Plancke Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 8 No Elected
17/09/14 Ali Rahni Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 22 No
17/09/14 Madjouline Sbaï Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Cécile Scavennec Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 67 No
17/09/14 Patrick Tillie Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Marc Vasseur Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 18 No
17/09/14 Bertrand Vernier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 16 No Finalist
17/09/14 Odile Vidal-Sagnier Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Nord No 13 No
17/09/14 Thierry Willaey Europe écologie Nord-Pas-de-Calais - Pas-de-Calais No 9 No Finalist
17/09/14 Vincent Defaud Europe écologie Outre-Mer - La Réunion Yes 1 No
17/09/14 Yvette Duchemann Europe écologie Outre-Mer - La Réunion No 4 No
17/09/14 Vanessa Miranville (Website) Europe écologie Outre-Mer - La Réunion No 2 No
17/09/14 Adile Laksiri Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique No 27 No
17/09/14 Tony Raffin Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Vendée No 14 No
17/09/14 Dominique Trichet-Allaire (Website) Europe écologie Pays de la Loire - Loire-Atlantique No 26 No
17/09/14 Christophe Porquier (Website) Europe écologie Picardie - Somme No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Serge Morin Europe écologie Poitou-Charente - Deux-Sèvres No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 André Aschieri Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes No 1 No Elected
17/09/14 Colette Charriau Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-de-Haute-Provence No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Olivier Lesage (Website) Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Var No 5 No Finalist
17/09/14 Philippe Mussi Europe écologie Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur - Alpes-Maritimes No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Jean-David ABEL (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 13 No
17/09/14 Philippe Beaune Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire No 20 No
17/09/14 Lela Bencharif (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Loire No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Alain Chabrolle (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ain No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Jean-Marie Chosson (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Claude Comet (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Marie-Noëlle Fréry Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 3 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Didier Jouve Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 3 No Elected
17/09/14 Olivier Keller (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Cyril Kretzschmar Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 10 No Elected
17/09/14 Hélène Le Gardeur Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 4 No
17/09/14 Martine Léger Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie No 15 No
17/09/14 Gérard Leras Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 2 No Elected
17/09/14 Mireille Meffre Bahr Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Drôme No 14 No
17/09/14 Pierre Mériaux Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 8 No Elected
17/09/14 Véronique Moreira (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Marie-Odile Novelli (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Isère No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Yves Paccalet (Website) Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Savoie No 1 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Véronique Rousselle Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Ardèche No 2 Yes Elected
17/09/14 Elisabeth Shimells Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Rhône No 41 No
17/09/14 Jeannie Tremblay Europe écologie Rhône-Alpes - Haute-Savoie No 3 No Elected