cantons list -- Isère

Children local authorities : Agnin, Allemond, Allevard, Ambel, Anjou, Annoisin-Chatelans, Anthon, Aoste, Apprieu, Arandon, Artas, Arzay, Assieu, Auberives-en-Royans, Auberives-sur-Varèze, Auris, Autrans, Avignonet, Badinières, Balbins, Barraux, Beaucroissant, Beaufin, Beaufort, Beaulieu, Beaurepaire, Beauvoir-de-Marc, Beauvoir-en-Royans, Bellegarde-Poussieu, Belmont, Bernin, Besse, Bessins, Bévenais, Bilieu, Biol, Biviers, Bizonnes, Blandin, Bonnefamille, Bossieu, Bougé-Chambalud, Bourgoin-Jallieu, Bouvesse-Quirieu, Brangues, Bressieux, Bresson, Brézins, Brié-et-Angonnes, Brion, Burcin, Cessieu, Châbons, Châlons, Chamagnieu, Champ-sur-Drac, Champagnier, Champier, Chamrousse, Chanas, Chantelouve, Chantesse, Chapareillan, Charancieu, Charantonnay, Charavines, Charette, Charnècles, Charvieu-Chavagneux, Chasse-sur-Rhône, Chasselay, Chassignieu, Château-Bernard, Châteauvilain, Châtelus, Châtenay, Châtonnay, Chatte, Chavanoz, Chélieu, Chevrières, Cheyssieu, Chèzeneuve, Chichilianne, Chimilin, Chirens, Cholonge, Chonas-l'Amballan, Choranche, Chozeau, Chuzelles, Claix, Clavans-en-Haut-Oisans, Clelles, Clonas-sur-Varèze, Cognet, Cognin-les-Gorges, Colombe, Commelle, Corbelin, Cordéac, Corenc, Cornillon-en-Trièves, Corps, Corrençon-en-Vercors, Coublevie, Cour-et-Buis, Courtenay, Crachier, Cras, Crémieu, Creys-Mépieu, Crolles, Culin, Diémoz, Dionay, Dizimieu, Doissin, Dolomieu, Domarin, Domène, Échirolles, Eclose, Engins, Entraigues, Entre-deux-Guiers, Estrablin, Eybens, Eydoche, Eyzin-Pinet, Faramans, Faverges-de-la-Tour, Fitilieu, Flachères, Fontaine, Fontanil-Cornillon, Four, Froges, Frontonas, Gières, Gillonnay, Goncelin, Granieu, Grenay, Grenoble, Gresse-en-Vercors, Herbeys, Heyrieux, Hières-sur-Amby, Huez, Hurtières, Izeaux, Izeron, Janneyrias, Jarcieu, Jardin, Jarrie, L'Albenc, L'Isle-d'Abeau, La Balme-les-Grottes, La Bâtie-Divisin, La Bâtie-Montgascon, La Buisse, La Buissière, La Chapelle-de-la-Tour, La Chapelle-de-Surieu, La Chapelle-du-Bard, La Combe-de-Lancey, La Côte-Saint-André, La Ferrière, La Flachère, La Forteresse, La Frette, La Garde, La Morte, La Motte-d'Aveillans, La Motte-Saint-Martin, La Mure, La Murette, La Pierre, La Rivière, La Salette-Fallavaux, La Salle-en-Beaumont, La Sône, La Terrasse, La Tour-du-Pin, La Tronche, La Valette, La Verpillière, Laffrey, Lalley, Lans-en-Vercors, Laval, Lavaldens, Lavars, Le Bouchage, Le Bourg-d'Oisans, Le Champ-près-Froges, Le Cheylas, Le Freney-d'Oisans, Le Grand-Lemps, Le Gua, Le Monestier-du-Percy, Le Moutaret, Le Passage, Le Péage-de-Roussillon, Le Périer, Le Pin, Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin, Le Pont-de-Claix, Le Sappey-en-Chartreuse, Le Touvet, Le Versoud, Lentiol, Les Abrets, Les Adrets, Les Avenières, Les Côtes-d'Arey, Les Côtes-de-Corps, Les Éparres, Les Roches-de-Condrieu, Leyrieu, Lieudieu, Livet-et-Gavet, Longechenal, Lumbin, Luzinay, Malleval-en-Vercors, Marcieu, Marcilloles, Marcollin, Marnans, Massieu, Maubec, Mayres-Savel, Méaudre, Mens, Merlas, Meylan, Meyrié, Meyrieu-les-Étangs, Meyssiès, Miribel-Lanchâtre, Miribel-les-Échelles, Mizoën, Moidieu-Détourbe, Moirans, Moissieu-sur-Dolon, Monestier-d'Ambel, Monestier-de-Clermont, Monsteroux-Milieu, Mont-de-Lans, Mont-Saint-Martin, Montagne, Montagnieu, Montalieu-Vercieu, Montaud, Montbonnot-Saint-Martin, Montcarra, Montchaboud, Monteynard, Montfalcon, Montferrat, Montrevel, Montseveroux, Moras, Morestel, Morêtel-de-Mailles, Morette, Mottier, Murianette, Murinais, Nantes-en-Ratier, Nantoin, Nivolas-Vermelle, Notre-Dame-de-Commiers, Notre-Dame-de-l'Osier, Notre-Dame-de-Mésage, Notre-Dame-de-Vaulx, Noyarey, Optevoz, Oris-en-Rattier, Ornacieux, Ornon, Oulles, Oyeu, Oytier-Saint-Oblas, Oz, Pact, Pajay, Paladru, Panissage, Panossas, Parmilieu, Passins, Pellafol, Penol, Percy, Pierre-Châtel, Pinsot, Pisieu, Plan, Poisat, Poliénas, Pommier-de-Beaurepaire, Pommiers-la-Placette, Ponsonnas, Pont-de-Chéruy, Pont-en-Royans, Pont-Évêque, Pontcharra, Porcieu-Amblagnieu, Prébois, Presles, Pressins, Primarette, Proveysieux, Prunières, Quaix-en-Chartreuse, Quet-en-Beaumont, Quincieu, Réaumont, Renage, Rencurel, Revel, Revel-Tourdan, Reventin-Vaugris, Rives, Roche, Rochetoirin, Roissard, Romagnieu, Roussillon, Rovon, Royas, Roybon, Ruy, Sablons, Saint-Agnin-sur-Bion, Saint-Alban-de-Roche, Saint-Alban-du-Rhône, Saint-Albin-de-Vaulserre, Saint-Andéol, Saint-André-en-Royans, Saint-André-le-Gaz, Saint-Antoine-l'Abbaye, Saint-Appolinard, Saint-Arey, Saint-Aupre, Saint-Barthélemy, Saint-Barthélemy-de-Séchilienne, Saint-Baudille-de-la-Tour, Saint-Baudille-et-Pipet, Saint-Bernard, Saint-Blaise-du-Buis, Saint-Bonnet-de-Chavagne, Saint-Bueil, Saint-Cassien, Saint-Chef, Saint-Christophe-en-Oisans, Saint-Christophe-sur-Guiers, Saint-Clair-de-la-Tour, Saint-Clair-du-Rhône, Saint-Clair-sur-Galaure, Saint-Didier-de-Bizonnes, Saint-Didier-de-la-Tour, Saint-Egreve, Saint-Étienne-de-Crossey, Saint-Étienne-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Geoire-en-Valdaine, Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Georges-d'Espéranche, Saint-Georges-de-Commiers, Saint-Gervais, Saint-Guillaume, Saint-Hilaire, Saint-Hilaire-de-Brens, Saint-Hilaire-de-la-Côte, Saint-Hilaire-du-Rosier, Saint-Honoré, Saint-Ismier, Saint-Jean-d'Avelanne, Saint-Jean-d'Hérans, Saint-Jean-de-Bournay, Saint-Jean-de-Moirans, Saint-Jean-de-Soudain, Saint-Jean-de-Vaulx, Saint-Jean-le-Vieux, Saint-Joseph-de-Rivière, Saint-Julien-de-l'Herms, Saint-Julien-de-Raz, Saint-Just-Chaleyssin, Saint-Just-de-Claix, Saint-Lattier, Saint-Laurent-du-Pont, Saint-Laurent-en-Beaumont, Saint-Marcel-Bel-Accueil, Saint-Marcellin, Saint-Martin-d'Hères, Saint-Martin-d'Uriage, Saint-Martin-de-Clelles, Saint-Martin-de-la-Cluze, Saint-Martin-de-Vaulserre, Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux, Saint-Maurice-en-Trièves, Saint-Maurice-l'Exil, Saint-Maximin, Saint-Michel-de-Saint-Geoirs, Saint-Michel-en-Beaumont, Saint-Michel-les-Portes, Saint-Mury-Monteymond, Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Saint-Nicolas-de-Macherin, Saint-Nizier-du-Moucherotte, Saint-Ondras, Saint-Pancrasse, Saint-Paul-d'Izeaux, Saint-Paul-de-Varces, Saint-Paul-lès-Monestier, Saint-Pierre-d'Allevard, Saint-Pierre-d'Entremont, Saint-Pierre-de-Bressieux, Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse, Saint-Pierre-de-Chérennes, Saint-Pierre-de-Méaroz, Saint-Pierre-de-Mésage, Saint-Prim, Saint-Quentin-Fallavier, Saint-Quentin-sur-Isère, Saint-Romain-de-Jalionas, Saint-Romain-de-Surieu, Saint-Romans, Saint-Sauveur, Saint-Savin, Saint-Sébastien, Saint-Siméon-de-Bressieux, Saint-Sorlin-de-Morestel, Saint-Sorlin-de-Vienne, Saint-Sulpice-des-Rivoires, Saint-Théoffrey, Saint-Vérand, Saint-Victor-de-Cessieu, Saint-Victor-de-Morestel, Saint-Vincent-de-Mercuze, Sainte-Agnès, Sainte-Anne-sur-Gervonde, Sainte-Blandine, Sainte-Luce, Sainte-Marie-d'Alloix, Sainte-Marie-du-Mont, Salagnon, Salaise-sur-Sanne, Sarcenas, Sardieu, Sassenage, Satolas-et-Bonce, Savas-Mépin, Séchilienne, Semons, Septème, Sérézin-de-la-Tour, Sermérieu, Serpaize, Serre-Nerpol, Seyssinet-Pariset, Seyssins, Seyssuel, Siccieu-Saint-Julien-et-Carisieu, Siévoz, Sillans, Sinard, Soleymieu, Sonnay, Sousville, Succieu, Susville, Têche, Tencin, Theys, Thodure, Tignieu-Jameyzieu, Torchefelon, Tramolé, Treffort, Tréminis, Trept, Tullins, Valbonnais, Valencin, Valencogne, Valjouffrey, Varacieux, Varces-Allières-et-Risset, Vasselin, Vatilieu, Vaujany, Vaulnaveys-le-Bas, Vaulnaveys-le-Haut, Vaulx-Milieu, Velanne, Vénérieu, Venon, Vénosc, Vernas, Vernioz, Vertrieu, Veurey-Voroize, Veyrins-Thuellin, Veyssilieu, Vézeronce-Curtin, Vienne, Vif, Vignieu, Villard-Bonnot, Villard-de-Lans, Villard-Notre-Dame, Villard-Reculas, Villard-Reymond, Villard-Saint-Christophe, Ville-sous-Anjou, Villefontaine, Villemoirieu, Villeneuve-de-Marc, Villette-d'Anthon, Villette-de-Vienne, Vinay, Virieu, Viriville, Vizille, Voiron, Voissant, Voreppe, Vourey
Parent local authorities : Rhône-Alpes

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Isère'

Isère (38)



156 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Propositions LL
Isère Maroussia PEREZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Isère Maurice MILLEFERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Pierre GIMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Elected No
Isère Alain MOYNE BRESSAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Elected No
Isère Nicole SUCHEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Hervé STORNY Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère André XIBERAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Michel NIVON Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Isère Christian RIVAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Elected No
Isère Michel BONNIOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Marguerite CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Isère Georges COLOMBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted Elected No
Isère Cédric AUGIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Isère Damien MICHALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Isère Patrick CURTAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Isère André GAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - VOIRON Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Magalie VICENTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Isère Christian BEC Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Isère Abdelaziz SERRAG Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Isère Alain COTTALORDA Parti socialiste Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Isère Robert CUCHET Parti socialiste Isère - CLELLES Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Marie-Noëlle BATTISTEL Parti socialiste Isère - CORPS Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Philippe REYNAUD Parti socialiste Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Isère Didier RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Céline DESLATTES Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Denis PINOT Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Thierry AUBOYER Parti socialiste Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Elected No
Isère Annette PELLEGRIN Parti socialiste Isère - MENS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Sylvain LAVAL Parti socialiste Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Isère Gérald REVEYRAND Parti socialiste Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Isère Charles GALVIN Parti socialiste Isère - LA MURE Not contacted Elected No
Isère Annick LEHNEBACH Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Jean-Pascal VIVIAN Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Isère Yannick BELLE Parti socialiste Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Elected No
Isère André VALLINI Parti socialiste Isère - TULLINS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Alain MISTRAL Parti socialiste Isère - VALBONNAIS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Jacques THOIZET Parti socialiste Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Elected No
Isère Gabriel TATIN Parti socialiste Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
Isère Jean-François Gaujour Parti socialiste Isère - VOIRON Pending Elected No
Isère Emmanuel CHUMIATCHER Parti socialiste Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Isère Pierre RIBEAUD Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Elected No
Isère Philippe Serre Parti socialiste Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Isère Gisèle PEREZ Parti socialiste Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Sadok BOUZAIENE Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Emmanuel CHAUMERY Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Isère Thierry SEMANAZ Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Isère Michelle PELLETIER Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Isère Michel RIVAL Parti communiste francais Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted No
Isère Claude RAVEL Parti communiste francais Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Isère Laurence JAY-ALLEMAND Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère Patrice VOIR Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Renée CELARD Parti communiste francais Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Isère Alain PERNET Parti communiste francais Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Isère Marie-Madeleine RAJAU Parti communiste francais Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Isère Daniel RIGAUD Parti communiste francais Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Elected No
Isère Christophe CUNHA Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Isère Marcel BERTHIER Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Paul TROVERO Parti communiste francais Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted No
Isère Odile BEDEAU DE L'ECOCHERE Parti communiste francais Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Isère Jacques DEALBERTIS Parti communiste francais Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Isère Jérôme MARCUCCINI Parti communiste francais Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Isère Sylvette ROCHAS Parti communiste francais Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Elected No
Isère Mustapha DERRAHI Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Isère René PROBY Parti communiste francais Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Elected No
Isère Romain BONNEFOUS Parti communiste francais Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Isère Béatrice DOUTRIAUX Mouvement démocrate Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère Michèle CEDRIN Mouvement démocrate Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Isère Thierry LABELLE Mouvement démocrate Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Isère Asra WASSFI Mouvement démocrate Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Charles SIMIAND Majorité présidentielle Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère François HINOJO Front national Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Maurice FAUROBERT Front national Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Irène THOMAS Front national Isère - CLELLES Not contacted No
Isère Bernard FERRIERE Front national Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Isère Olivier AMOS Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère Anne-Laure GRASSET Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Paul MOUSSIER Front national Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Daniel LEFETZ Front national Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Isère Sylviane FAUROBERT Front national Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Isère Claude VALENTINI Front national Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Pierre TESTE Front national Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Isère Marie-Hélène PIEROBON Front national Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Maryse MENNECART Front national Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Isère Gilles BROCHIER Front national Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Isère Monique PLANCHE Front national Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted No
Isère Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Maxence GUILLERMAZ Front national Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Isère Franck SINISI Front national Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Chantal MEZIERES Front national Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Marcel GUIBOUT Front national Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted No
Isère Michelle BAS Front national Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Pierre BROUTSCHERT Front national Isère - VOIRON Not contacted No
Isère Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Charlotte COURT Front national Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Isère Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Alexandre GABRIAC Front national Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Claude AGERON Extrême gauche Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Isère Maurice COLLIAT Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted No
Isère Eric ESNAULT Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Geoffrey EXCOFFON Extrême gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Isère Guillaume DOUADY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted No
Isère Patricia ANDRE-CONSTANTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - BOURGOIN-JALLIEU-SUD Not contacted No
Isère Daniel BRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CLELLES Not contacted No
Isère Marie-Laure BRIAUDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CORPS Not contacted No
Isère Claude CASSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - CRÉMIEU Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Yes
Isère Sébastien LECOEUR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LE-GRAND-LEMPS Not contacted No
Isère Olivier BERTRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isère Hakim SABRI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Maryse OUDJAOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - HEYRIEUX Signed No
Isère Philippe PERAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Isère Benoit GONSOLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted No
Isère Faïcel BOURENNANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Isère Thomas CAPRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LA MURE Not contacted No
Isère Céline POMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Isère Karine BUSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted No
Isère Myriam LAIDOUNI-DENIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-JEAN-DE-BOURNAY Not contacted No
Isère Brigitte BRIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted No
Isère Caroline HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted No
Isère Aude PICARD-WOLFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - TULLINS Not contacted No
Isère Béatrice MUNTLAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Isère Bruno CARTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VIENNE-SUD Not contacted No
Isère François NOUGIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Isère Geneviève CROS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Isère Eric Dedonder Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - VOIRON Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isère Monique LEZZIERO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - ECHIROLLES-EST Not contacted No
Isère Mathilde DUBESSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Pascal Metton Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - SAINT-MARTIN-D'HÈRES-NORD Pending No
Isère Christine GARNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Isère Olivier DODINOT Écologiste Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Isère Christian PICHOUD Divers gauche Isère - LE-BOURG-D'OISANS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Eric GLAUME Divers gauche Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Isère Christian REY Divers gauche Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Isère Jean-Michel REVOL Divers gauche Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Denis VERNAY Divers gauche Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted Elected No
Isère Jean-Claude COUX Divers gauche Isère - VINAY Not contacted Elected No
Isère Frédéric VERGEZ Divers gauche Isère - SAINT-EGRÈVE Not contacted No
Isère Paul BRON Divers gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Isère Jamal ZAIMIA Divers gauche Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No
Isère Fabien MULYK Divers droite Isère - CORPS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Philippe PERNET Divers droite Isère - CRÉMIEU Not contacted No
Isère Myriam CAPELLI Divers droite Isère - MENS Not contacted No
Isère Frédérique PUISSAT Divers droite Isère - MONESTIER-DE-CLERMONT Not contacted Elected No
Isère Edmond DAMAIS Divers droite Isère - MORESTEL Not contacted No
Isère Lydie BAYOUD Divers droite Isère - ROUSSILLON Not contacted No
Isère André GILLET Divers droite Isère - SAINT-GEOIRE-EN-VALDAINE Not contacted Elected No
Isère Denis ROUX Divers droite Isère - FONTAINE-SASSENAGE Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Pierre BUISSON Divers droite Isère - VILLARD-DE-LANS Not contacted Elected No
Isère Abdelkader BENYOUB Autres Isère - GRENOBLE-3 Not contacted No
Isère Daniel ANGONIN Autres Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Isère Philippe PORTAL Autres Isère - HEYRIEUX Not contacted No
Isère André ROUX Autres Isère - SAINT-MARCELLIN Not contacted Elected No
Isère Patrick MARGIER Autres Isère - LA VERPILLIÈRE Not contacted No
Isère Laura BONNEFOY Autres Isère - VINAY Not contacted Finalist No
Isère Eric SILVESTRINI Autres Isère - VINAY Not contacted No
Isère Djemal BOUDAM Autres Isère - GRENOBLE-6 Not contacted No