Candidates list that signed another pact

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

111 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Sylvain BOURDIER La France Insoumise Allier - Commentry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DUFRÈGNE Parti communiste francais Allier - Souvigny Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Colette CHARRIAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted No
Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected No
Delphine BAGARRY En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François TÉALDI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Antoine MARCHESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Eric BOIZET Union Populaire Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected No
Alain BARNIER Sans étiquette Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted No
Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected No
Olivier RICHARD Ecologiste Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Michel BACH La France Insoumise Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted No
Caroline AMIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie BOURBIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Côtes-d'Armor - Perros-Guirec Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel FREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted No
Francis CORTEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted No
Marilyne FORGENEUF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted No
Laurent PEREA Parti communiste francais Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted No
Christophe LIME PCF - Front de gauche Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Cécile PRUDHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marie CHOSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christine COLLONGE Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Rémy GARNIER La France Insoumise Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas DARAGON Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected No
Annie ROCHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected No
Annick LE POUL PCF - Front de gauche Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christophe WINCKLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted No
Nadine KASSIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted No
Roland JAOUEN La France Insoumise Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted No
Yvonne RAINERO Parti communiste francais Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted No
Bruno GABRIEL Parti communiste francais Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Sylvie JUSTOME Nouvelle Donne Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES La France Insoumise Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Maud BESSON La France Insoumise Gironde - Lormont Not contacted No
Gilles NAUDY La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Elisabeth MATAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Daniel MONNIER La France Insoumise Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted No
Sylvie TOULERON Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted No
Pierre-Edouard PIALAT La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted No
Cécile BOURDEU D'AGUERRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted No
Henri LOURDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted No
Boris AMOROZ Parti communiste francais Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted No
Rodéric AARSSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted No
Agnès GIZARD-CARLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist No
Coralie MANTION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Didier CHAPELLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Raphaël TILLIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Dimitri Robert Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Kemaïs MARZOUK Union Populaire Républicaine Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Myriam LAÏDOUNI-DENIS Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Isère - Bièvre Pending No
Sylvie GUINAND Parti communiste francais Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT La France Insoumise Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrick CHOLAT Soutenu par EELV - PCF - PRG - PS Isère - Voiron Pending No
Laurence BERNIER Parti communiste francais Jura - Authume Signed No
Patrick VIVERGE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Alain BACHÉ PCF - Front de gauche Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Alain VALENTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Elected No
Yves COQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Véronique MAHÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Alain AVELLO Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Catherine LEGAL La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Sophie VAN GOETHEM Debout La France Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Sébastien HERPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Virginie CASTAGNOL Front national Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Maryse COMBRES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted No
Romain LAVEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Alain PAGANO Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Hervé DUBOSCLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Damien GIRARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Marne, Morbihan - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted No
Maël RANNOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - Laval-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Cécile FRANCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Morbihan - Vannes -1 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hasret KILIC Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted No
Michaël WEBER Parti socialiste Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted No
Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Thierry AURY Front de Gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Lisette SUDIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Marine TONDELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gerbert RAMBAUD Debout La France Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Patricia BACI La France Insoumise Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted No
Pascal Gannat Front national Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted Finalist No
Saïda SAFIR Parti communiste francais Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Julia KILLIAN La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Rose DE LA FUENTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Grégory JURADO La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe Tanguy Debout La France Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Maud FORGEOT La France Insoumise Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted No
Lionel MAZURIÉ Debout La France Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Serge MAROLLEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MOREAU Front de Gauche Vienne - Châtellerault-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LAFOY Front de Gauche Vienne - Lussac-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Myriam ROSSIGNOL Front de Gauche Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted No
Jordan GROSSE-CRUCIANI Front national Vosges - Golbey Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Marie LALANDRE Parti socialiste Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted No
Olivier PAREJA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted No
David JUTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Colette GERGEN Front de Gauche Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No