Candidates list

Twitter les candidats de la circonscription Gazouiller les candidats de la circonscription sur identi.ca

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

64 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist
Sylvie VAUVILLIERS Front de gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Signed
Valéry VAN BATTEN Extrême droite Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Claude TREPKA Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Etienne TRAPP Front national Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Guy TORREILLES Centre pour la France Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Chantal THABOURIN Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Eddy TALBOT Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted
Céline SOTTEJEAU Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Françoise SORET Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Dominique SANGUINETTI Front national Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Marie-Pierre REGNAULT Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Alphonse PROFFIT Autres Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Marie-Hélène PFISTER Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Joëlle PERRIN Debout la république Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine PERCHERON Parti de gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Pending
Michel NAULIN Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Florent MONTILLOT Nouveau centre Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Pending
Farida MEGDOUD Lutte ouvriere Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Monique LEMOINE Autres Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Charles-Éric LEMAIGNEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Pending Finalist
Philippe LECOQ Front national Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Aliette KUNTZ Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Jean-Pierre HURTIGER Autres Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Cécile HUBERT Parti communiste francais Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Cécile HOARAU Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Olivier HICTER Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Pending
Sophie HECQUET Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Thomas HECQUET Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Serge GROUARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Pending Elected
Jean-Philippe GRAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Arlette GOUNOT Centre pour la France Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Annie GIRAULT Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Omar GHANDOUR Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Gérard GASCOIN Alliance ecologiste indépendante Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Jalila GABORET Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Pending Finalist
Philippe FROMENT Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Pending Finalist
Laurence DUVAL Gauche rassemblée Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marianne DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Pending Elected
Sylvie DUBOIS Front de gauche Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Jean - Pierre DOOR Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Pending Elected
Huguette DESBOIS Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Franck DEMAUMONT Parti communiste francais Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Elsa DE MORAIS Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Catherine DE METZ Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted
Claude DE GANAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de : Briare, Châtillon-sur-Loire, La Ferté-Saint-Aubin, Gien, Jargeau, Ouzouer-sur-Loire, Sully-sur-Loire Pending Elected
Pierre DE FREITAS Divers gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Alix DE COURREGES Divers droite Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Not contacted
Yvonne DAROUSSIN Autres Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Moïsette CROSNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert COUTURE Extreme gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
Valérie CORRE Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Pending Elected
Dominique CLERGUE Lutte ouvriere Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Dominique CLAISSE Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Ibrahim CHOUCAIR Divers gauche Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted
David CHOQUEL Lutte ouvriere Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted
Bernard CHAUVET Front national Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Christophe CHAILLOU Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de: Artenay, Ingré, Meung-sur-Loire, Orléans-Bannier, Orléans-Carmes, Patay, Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle. Pending Finalist
Sylvie CASTRO Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted
Olivier CARRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Pending Elected
Carole CANETTE Parti socialiste Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Signed Finalist
Tahar BEN CHAABANE Sans étiquette Loiret - Cantons de : Beaugency, Cléry-Saint-André, Olivet, Orléans-Saint-Marceau, Orléans-La-Source, Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed
Jeanne BEAULIER Front national Loiret - Cantons de : Beaune-la-Rolande, Bellegarde, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Malesherbes, Neuville-aux-Bois, Outarville, Pithiviers, Puiseaux Not contacted
Chantal BALLIN Ecologiste Loiret - Cantons de : Amilly, Châlette-sur-Loing, Château-Renard, Châtillon-Coligny, Courtenay, Ferrières, Montargis Not contacted
Elizabeth ALAGNOUX Front national Loiret - Cantons de : Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Chécy, Lorris, Orléans-Bourgogne, Orléans-Saint-Marc-Argonne, Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted