Candidates list for La France Insoumise

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

67 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Raphaël QNOUCH La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Pending Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 19ème arrondissement (quartiers Amérique et Pont de Flandre et partie du quartier Combat située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Avenue Secrétan, Avenue Simon Bolivar et Rue Turot) Pending Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Cantons de : Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michel LARIVE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Pending Elected 
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Pending Elected 
Hendrik DAVI La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Signed Finalist
Martine BOUTIN La France Insoumise Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Pending Finalist
Nathalie SEGUIN La France Insoumise Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Pending Finalist
Hélène REYS La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Émilie CHALARD La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Pending Finalist
Farida AMRANI La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Virginie ARAUJO La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Pending Finalist
Charlotte GIRARD La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Yves CADALEN La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sophie RAUSZER La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Pending Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Pending Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de: Bègles, Bordeaux VI, Talence, Villenave-d'Ornon. Pending Elected 
Christophe MIQUEU La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Pending Finalist
Claire DUJARDIN La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Pending Finalist
Liem HOANG NGOC La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse I, Toulouse III, Toulouse XII Pending Finalist
Patrick JIMENA La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Cadours, Léguevin, Saint-Lys Communes de : Colomiers, Tournefeuille Pending Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Portet-sur-Garonne, Toulouse IX (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Toulouse X, Toulouse XI Pending Finalist
Monique FABRE La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Caraman, Castanet-Tolosan, Lanta, Montgiscard, Nailloux, Revel, Villefranche-de-Lauragais Not contacted Finalist
Danielle SOURY La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Ambazac, Châteauneuf-la-Fôret, Eymoutiers, Limoges-La-Bastide, Limoges-Carnot, Limoges Centre, Limoges-Cité, Limoges-Grand-Treuil, Limoges-Le-Palais, Limoges-Panazol, Limoges-Vigenal, Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sylvie FERRER La France Insoumise Hautes-Pyrénées - Cantons de : Arreau, Aureilhan, Bagnères-de-Bigorre, La Barthe-de-Neste, Bordères-Louron, Campan, Castelnau-Magnoac, Galan, Lannemezan, Mauléon-Barousse, Pouyastruc, Saint-Laurent-de-Neste, Séméac, Tarbes I, Tarbes III, Tarbes IV, Tournay, Trie-sur-Baïse, Vieille-Aure Pending Finalist
Yasmine BOUDJENAH La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Bagneux, Malakoff, Montrouge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Muriel RESSIGUIER La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Montpellier I, Montpellier III, Montpellier VII, Montpellier IX Pending Elected 
Stéphane VIDAL La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Castelnau-le-Lez, Castries, Montpellier II Communes de : Boisseron, Saturargues, Saussines, Saint-Christol, Saint-Sériès, Vérargues, Villetelle (issues du canton de Lunel), Campagne et Guarrigues (issues du canton de Claret) Pending Finalist
Marc MARTIN La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Pending Finalist
Enora LE PAPE La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed Finalist
Raphaël BRIOT La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Caroline DACHARRY La France Insoumise Landes - Cantons de : Dax Nord, Dax Sud, Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, Soustons Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Carole MALARD La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes II, Nantes III, Nantes IV, Nantes IX. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes V, Nantes XI, Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc, Saint-Herblain Est, Saint-Herblain Ouest-Indre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bouaye, Nantes X, Rezé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lionel DEBRAYE La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Montoir-de-Bretagne, Saint-Nazaire Centre, Sainte-Nazaire Est, Saint-Nazaire Ouest, Savenay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice ZOLFO La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Audun-le-Roman, Briey, Herserange, Longuyon, Longwy, Mont-Saint-Martin, Villerupt Pending Finalist
Caroline FIAT La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Pending Elected 
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Baud, Elven, Grand-Champ, Locminé, Pontivy, Rohan, Saint-Jean-Brévelay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alexandre SCHEUER La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Groix, Lanester, Lorient Centre, Lorient Nord, Lorient Sud, Ploemeur. Pending Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Pending Elected 
Ugo BERNALICIS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Danielle SIMONNET La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 11ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Folie Méricourt, Saint Ambroise, Roquette et Sainte Marguerite située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue de la Folie Méricourt, Rue de la Fontaine au Roi, Avenue Parmentier, Rue du Chemin Vert, Rue Saint-Maur, Rue Léon Frot, Rue de Charonne, Rue Faidherbe, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine, Place de la Nation, Avenue du Trône) ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Belleville et Père Lachaise située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Piat, Rue des Envierges, Rue Levert, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de Bagnolet, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Pending Finalist
Leïla CHAIBI La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Pending Finalist
Mehdi KEMOUNE La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Pending Finalist
Danièle OBONO La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Pending Elected 
Alain LAFFONT La France Insoumise Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Pending Finalist
Elliott AUBIN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Pending Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Pending Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Champs-sur-Marne, Chelles, Noisiel, Vaires-sur-Marne Pending Finalist
Éric COQUEREL La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Epinay-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Sud, Saint-Ouen. Pending Elected 
Stéphane PEU La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Nord-Est, Saint-Denis Nord-Ouest. Pending Elected 
Dominique DELAUNAY La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Neuilly-sur-Marne, Neuilly-Plaisance, Noisy-le-Grand Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bastien LACHAUD La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aubervilliers Est, Aubervilliers Ouest, Pantin Est, Pantin Ouest Signed Elected 
Alexis CORBIÈRE La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bagnolet, Montreuil Est, Montreuil Nord, Montreuil Ouest Pending Elected 
Sabine RUBIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Pending Elected 
Clémentine AUTAIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Sevran, Tremblay-lès-Gonesse, Villepinte. Pending Elected 
François RUFFIN La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Pending Elected 
Cédric MAISSE La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Pending Finalist
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Nord, L'Hautil (moins la commune de Neuville-sur-Oise) Pending Finalist
François COCQ La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Choisy-le-Roi, Créteil Ouest, Créteil Sud, Orly. Pending Finalist
Mathilde PANOT La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Ivry-sur-Seine Est, Ivry-sur-Seine Ouest, Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, Vitry-sur-Seine Nord. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Djamel ARROUCHE La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Arcueil, Cachan, Villejuif Est, Villejuif Ouest. Pending Finalist
Céline CUVILLIER La France Insoumise Vienne - Cantons de : Mirebeau, Neuville-de-Poitou, Poitiers I, Poitiers II, Poitiers VII, Saint-Georges-lès-Baillargeaux, Saint-Julien-l'Ars Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist

556 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Maud FORGEOT Tarn 81 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent LEVARD Paris 75 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Raphaël QNOUCH Paris 75 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Eleni FERLET Rhône 69 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marin DAURIAT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Roland JAOUEN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvère CALA Essonne 91 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe JURAVER Essonne 91 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier THEVENIEAU Drôme 26 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence PACHE Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Zohra BRIAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sylvain BOURDIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrine MARTIN ZEMLIK Ain 01 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylviane THIEBAUT Ain 01 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Line HUGUET Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sarah LEMPEREUR Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Omar FENARDJI Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Thérèse DUPUIS Allier 03 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert INJEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Bruno COULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe PELLEGRINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Prune HELFTER-NOAH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe CARENZO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Maddy VARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis LEBLANC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Luisa GAILLARD SANCHEZ Ardèche 07 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Samia HASNAOUI Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JOFFRE Ardèche 07 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Françoise VERLHAC Ardennes 08 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michel CARTIAUX Ardennes 08 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie PERRIN Ardennes 08 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Michel BACH Aube 10 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elise GEHIN Aube 10 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Yves BOUTEILLER Aube 10 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marine TORO Aude 11 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Hugues SILBERMAN Aude 11 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manon LE BRETTON Aude 11 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre DEFONTAINES Aveyron 12 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Pascal MAZET Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Catherine LAUR Aveyron 12 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Christine KAIDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Floriane DUPRÉ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Janig TERRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis GADOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Peter ANDERSEN Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manuel MENETRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard BORGIALLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Ariane GIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sarah SOILIHI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Annie GAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ouali BRINIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadia GRAINDORGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie PILLE-LESOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CHARTON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudie HUBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Damien MERONO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Hélène LE CACHEUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérard GERON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending *
Karinne GUALBERT Calvados 14 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Etienne BRASSELET Calvados 14 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphane POUSSIER Calvados 14 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Paul DEMEILLIERS Calvados 14 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thierry BONHOURE Cantal 15 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Martine BOUTIN Charente 16 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Nathalie JABLI Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cedric RUFFIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Maud ASSILA Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Remy CATROU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lucie KIRCHNER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Geoffrey LEBRETON PEREZ Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric RENARD Cher 18 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean RIFFET Cher 18 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc VAREILLE Corrèze 19 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Selin ERSOY Corrèze 19 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CASAMARTA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Dylan CHAMPEAU Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Arnaud GUVENATAM Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Patricia MARC Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Boris OBAMA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Stéphane GUINOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elisabeth KREMER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marion GORGIARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier GIFFRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ronan GLAZIOU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Murielle LEPVRAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Amélie TROADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nathalie SEGUIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Yannick MAILLOU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe COCHARD Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Hélène REYS Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Chrystel BOUTILLIER Dordogne 24 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe GUILLERME Dordogne 24 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Émilie CHALARD Dordogne 24 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Habiba DELACOUR Doubs 25 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claire ARNOUX Doubs 25 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe ESPOLIO Doubs 25 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia BARZNICA Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine MESSINA-DAUTRY Drôme 26 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Rachel MAHÉ Drôme 26 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Emma OULD AOUDIA Drôme 26 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Michaël GOASDOUÉ Essonne 91 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Virginie ARAUJO Essonne 91 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Bernard TERRIS Essonne 91 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mounia BENAILI Essonne 91 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérôme FLAMENT Essonne 91 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne JOURNEL Essonne 91 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Charlotte GIRARD Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Michaël DESPRÈS Eure 27 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nathalie PACOURET Eure 27 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gwenhaël LAVERGNE Eure 27 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Arnaud LEVITRE Eure 27 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pierre ZIMMERMANN Eure 27 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien MORAINNES Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Michel DEJENNE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascale CERTAIN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie SINATTI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jugdeep HARVINDER Finistère 29 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christine PANAGET Finistère 29 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien KERGUILLEC Finistère 29 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascale MARCHAND Finistère 29 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Michel LUCAS Finistère 29 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel MAGNAN Finistère 29 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Clémentine LANGLOIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Olivier TONNEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sophie RAUSZER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Emmanuelle BOUDET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
François-Jérôme LALLEMAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e La France Insoumise Pending
Hélène PANOUSSIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e La France Insoumise Pending
Patrice FINEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dimitri SAWOSIK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yannick BATTEFORT Gard 30 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle FLOUTIER Gard 30 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Geneviève SABATHÉ Gard 30 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lucie ROUSSELOU Gard 30 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume ROIRON Gard 30 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine VOINCHET Gard 30 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascal PÉNÉTRO Gers 32 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam RIMBERT Gers 32 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES Gironde 33 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aude DARCHY Gironde 33 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Loïc PRUD'HOMME Gironde 33 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Maud BESSON Gironde 33 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine CALVO Gironde 33 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie DURET-PUJOL Gironde 33 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Johanne SEBAUX Gironde 33 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile COTI Gironde 33 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
François PAPIAU Gironde 33 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Eloïse BAJOU Gironde 33 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Joêlle LOSSON Gironde 33 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe MIQUEU Gironde 33 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Nadège MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hugues TOLA Guadeloupe 971 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline DECHELETTE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guilhem SALTEL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Claire ALBANESI Guyane 973 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Paul PERSDAM Guyane 973 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Didier OTTERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Christelle MILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marianne BERÇOT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gabriel WEISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geneviève ENGGASSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe DUFFAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LAURENTI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean MOGHRAOUI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Claire DUJARDIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Gilles NAUDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Liem HOANG NGOC Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Sylvie ESPAGNOLLE-LABRUNE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrick JIMENA Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Christophe BEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe GIMENEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Manuel BOMPARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Monique FABRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Martine DEJEAN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel BOUTON Haute-Loire 43 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Ariane WALASZEK Haute-Marne 52 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Daniel MONNIER Haute-Marne 52 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François FROIDUROT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Isabelle HAISMANN-FEBVAY Haute-Saône 70 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julian AUGÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yann BURGUIERE Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CAMBON Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michèle KOBUS Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie BRIANCEAU Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle SOURY Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Hubert HURARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre-Edouard PIALAT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Éléonore FLANDIN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe TASSAUX Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie FERRER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Charles ROCHETEAU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nasser LAJILI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nino SCHILLACI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Virginie KENLER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Rossana MORAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Aïssa TERCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Samuel FLORIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olfa MZOUGHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nelly PASQUELIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérald DAHAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nicolas LASGI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien COLET Hérault 34 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Muriel RESSIGUIER Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Stéphane VIDAL Hérault 34 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Etienne HAYEM Hérault 34 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre POLARD Hérault 34 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
David GARCIA Hérault 34 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Hélène LECLERCQ Hérault 34 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marielle FENECH- MONFORT Hérault 34 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Imane DIANI Hérault 34 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick BERGOGNÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Louis FRICKER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Virginie ABAUTRET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marc MARTIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Mickaël HUGONNET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène MOCQUARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nicolas CHEVALLIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Enora LE PAPE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Corinne KELLER Indre 36 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel THURA Indre 36 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Claude BOURDIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric NOBILEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie ADOLPHE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia VEZIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Constance ASCAR Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elsa RÉGIS Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Taha BOUHAFS Isère 38 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Laurent VIALLARD Isère 38 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrice BRUN Isère 38 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michael AYDIN Isère 38 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie BONO Isère 38 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Myriam THIEULENT Isère 38 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Pierre MICOUD Isère 38 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gabriel AMARD Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julie LANÇON Jura 39 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Jura 39 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julie PONTALBA La Réunion 974 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Virginie GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corine BÉDIER La Réunion 974 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascal HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Perceval GAILLARD La Réunion 974 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline PIOT Landes 40 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Caroline DACHARRY Landes 40 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Philippe DUBOURG Landes 40 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Kenza BELLIARD Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yvon CHÉRY Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Cécile RIVIERE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corinne OUMAKHLOUF Loire 42 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Louis CAILLON Loire 42 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Léo CHAVAS Loire 42 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Véronique RAKOSE-TRUCHET Loire 42 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sadia Nadia SEGHIR Loire 42 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie CLABECQ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole MALARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Katell ANDROMAQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte MAILLET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LEGAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel DEBRAYE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean Marie COSSON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle CHAILLOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Sophie LEGUIN Loiret 45 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier HICTER Loiret 45 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kevin MERLOT Loiret 45 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie AGAM Loiret 45 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérôme SCHMITT Loiret 45 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Isabelle EYMES Lot 46 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre DUFOUR Lot 46 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline BOUSSIÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvio GUINGAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Rémy GARNIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian CAUSSE Lozère 48 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Manon CANTIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Tiphaine PRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Georges CHABRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
France MOREAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Kévin CERTENAIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DUPUIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aurélien MARION Manche 50 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrick GRIMBERT Manche 50 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bernard REBOLLE Manche 50 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Yvonne PECORARO Manche 50 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laure MANESSE Marne 51 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Victorien PÂTÉ Marne 51 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Roland JACQUES Marne 51 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine LANG Marne 51 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurène MASSICARD Marne 51 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geraldine DE THORE Martinique 972 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry RENARD Martinique 972 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Ernest KILO Martinique 972 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas CHOMEL Mayenne 53 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Emeline RIO Mayenne 53 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Léa RAIMBAULT Mayenne 53 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine RAHARIJAONA Mayotte 976 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Adrien THEILLEUX Mayotte 976 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nordine JOUIRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nassima FAÏQ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrice ZOLFO Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Vincent GUENAIRE-DOAZAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Rodolphe BAUER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Caroline FIAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Guy JEANNESSON Meuse 55 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël CLÉMENT Meuse 55 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Céline MENESES Morbihan 56 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David JAN Morbihan 56 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Cécile BUCHET Morbihan 56 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Alexandre SCHEUER Morbihan 56 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
David GUILLEMET Morbihan 56 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Narjès CHOUIKHA Moselle 57 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine POIRSON Moselle 57 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis MACIAZEK Moselle 57 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine GROSSE Moselle 57 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Brigitte BLANG Moselle 57 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jonathan OUTOMURO Moselle 57 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kathia DONATÉ Moselle 57 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel BURRIELLO Moselle 57 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Luc PIERRÉ Moselle 57 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Claude TAUREL Nièvre 58 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Anne GUILLEMAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Adrien QUATENNENS Nord 59 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Aurélien MOTTE Nord 59 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Nord 59 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lucile CAPLIER Nord 59 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Amandine FOUILLARD Nord 59 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Yann MERLEVEDE Nord 59 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Paul ZILMIA Nord 59 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Céleste VAN ISTERDAEL Nord 59 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Adélie CORMONT Nord 59 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sébastien POLVECHE Nord 59 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent COURTOIS Nord 59 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elio BERTE-LANGEREAU Nord 59 - 13e La France Insoumise Pending *
Delphine DECOSTER Nord 59 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Hervé WALRAEVE Nord 59 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François GUIFFARD Nord 59 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thérèse-Marie CARDON Nord 59 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julien POIX Nord 59 - 19e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
David RICHER Nord 59 - 20e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ophélie TRICOT Nord 59 - 21e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Louis MANTA Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Fabien NAVES Oise 60 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe VIROLLE Oise 60 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine MONSÉGU Oise 60 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Martin BATTAGLIA Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent GRENIER Oise 60 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Géraldine MINET Oise 60 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Laure DARRIGADE Oise 60 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine HAMEL Orne 61 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Claude MARIE Orne 61 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Clément BUJARRABAL Orne 61 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick COMOY Paris 75 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Anne-Françoise PRUNIÈRES Paris 75 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mélanie MONIER Paris 75 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Layla YAKOUB Paris 75 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Jean-Charles LALLEMAND Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Clément BONY Paris 75 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Leïla CHAIBI Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Jean-Pierre COULOMB Paris 75 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick LEFRANÇOIS Paris 75 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Magalhy BERTO Paris 75 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alexandra MOUTON Paris 75 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending °
Mehdi KEMOUNE Paris 75 - 15e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Paul VANNIER Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Gabriel BERTEIN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Caroline DELPLACE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Djordje KUZMANOVIC Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anaïs ALLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain BERTHAULT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadine DEMAREY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Anne-Sophie LIGNIERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Casimir LETELLIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bruno DUBOUT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gauthier JANKOWSKI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre CARPENTIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Grégory FRACKOWIAK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Marie BRUNEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Maire GRANDIN Polynésie Française 987 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Astride MARA Polynésie Française 987 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain LAFFONT Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Finalist
Pascal ESTIER Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marc CHOVIN Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine MOLLET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sara PERRET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Séverine GHEDJATI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry MOUTOU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric LYTWYN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Didier BAYENS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérémy FARGE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine LABROUSSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain MIH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine DAVID Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe ASSENS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Dominique GUÉRIN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Elliott AUBIN Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN Rhône 69 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Anne FONTENILLE Rhône 69 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline BERNARDI Rhône 69 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent LEGENDRE Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Andréa KOTARAC Rhône 69 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabien DE MARCHI Rhône 69 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Teresa CACI Rhône 69 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier DAUDÉ Rhône 69 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine VALENTIN Rhône 69 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eloi NAVARRO Rhône 69 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roland PACAUD Rhône 69 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NIVARD Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Robert LANGLOIS Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia BACI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre ACEITUNO Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Michèle CHAMBON Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Eric RIBOULET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Loïc MORISOT Sarthe 72 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Matthias TAVEL Sarthe 72 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Barbara FOSSAERT Sarthe 72 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascale FROMENTIERE Sarthe 72 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Luc-Marie FABUREL Sarthe 72 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry BONNAMOUR Savoie 73 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Viviane NOGUES Savoie 73 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre ROUX Savoie 73 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Bénédicte MONVILLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Renaud HAMARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Agnès ERDEMSEL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julie GARNIER-MARTINEZ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Mounia CHARAF Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie DELAGE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Grégory JURADO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julia KILLIAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine HEUCLIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Maxime LAISNEY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Daniel ALLIOUX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lionel DESCAMPS Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain NINAUVE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laura THIEBLEMONT Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam MULOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérald MANIABLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François PANCHOUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Rachid CHEBLI Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne LECOQ-CHERBLANC Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Stéphane PEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Dominique DELAUNAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Ugo PORTIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed Elected
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Maxence ALBESPY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sabine RUBIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Ambre FROMENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Juan BRANCO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
François RUFFIN Somme 80 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Cédric MAISSE Somme 80 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Isabelle BRUSADELLI-DORION Somme 80 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe HERTOUT Somme 80 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier SPINELLI Somme 80 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Tenhinan HADJI Tarn 81 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Thomas DOMENECH Tarn 81 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie NADAL Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ivan JACQUEMARD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anais BELTRAN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurent SOLER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Leïla SAÏB Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sébastien DAVIGNON Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Cathy PINHEIRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise PACHA-STIEGLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge GROSSVAK Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gilles MONSILLON Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pamela HOCINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Véronique DANET-DUPUIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Thierry N'KAOUA Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
François COCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Nicolas GEORGES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mirabelle LEMAIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Raphaëlle MARTINEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphanie MICHEL Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Renaud PÉQUIGNOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Martine LACHAUD Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Djamel ARROUCHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Luc LÉANDRI Var 83 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Michel LAGRÉCA Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Danielle LAPIERRE Var 83 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric HABOUZIT Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine AUBRY Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jill CAZICONSTANTINOS Var 83 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent RICHARD Var 83 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patricia MASSIS-CALLET Var 83 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Amandine LAUGIER Vaucluse 84 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent THÉROND Vaucluse 84 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurence CERMOLACCE-BOISSIER Vaucluse 84 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Farid FARYSSY Vaucluse 84 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Stéphane CHOTARD Vaucluse 84 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gwenaëlle GRIETENS Vendée 85 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Dominique CHEVOLLEAU Vendée 85 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain DARMEY Vendée 85 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anita LAVERGNE Vendée 85 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre COTRON Vendée 85 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Céline CUVILLIER Vienne 86 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Frédéric ABRACHKOFF Vienne 86 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-José CELLOT Vienne 86 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Aurélie SAULNIER Vienne 86 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabrice PISIAS Vosges 88 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvain CALBRIX Vosges 88 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christine BOURBON-SCHMITT Vosges 88 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Renée-Lise ROTHIOT Vosges 88 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mathieu DEBURGHRAVE Yonne 89 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Philippe COLLIN Yonne 89 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Isabelle MICHAUD Yonne 89 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thibaut MARCHAL Yvelines 78 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marc SORIANO Yvelines 78 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre LANGLOIS Yvelines 78 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Faustine HUET Yvelines 78 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sophie THEVENET Yvelines 78 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nelly PASCAUD Yvelines 78 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul DEBOUTIN Yvelines 78 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain CARBONNE Yvelines 78 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guillaume QUINTIN Yvelines 78 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NICOLETTA Yvelines 78 - 10e La France Insoumise Will not sign
Mathurin LÉVIS Yvelines 78 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Antoine BARO Yvelines 78 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *