Candidates list for La France Insoumise

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

67 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Michel LARIVE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Pending Elected 
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Pending Elected 
Hendrik DAVI La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Signed Finalist
Martine BOUTIN La France Insoumise Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Pending Finalist
Nathalie SEGUIN La France Insoumise Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Pending Finalist
Hélène REYS La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Émilie CHALARD La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Pending Finalist
Farida AMRANI La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Virginie ARAUJO La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Pending Finalist
Charlotte GIRARD La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Yves CADALEN La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sophie RAUSZER La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Pending Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Pending Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de: Bègles, Bordeaux VI, Talence, Villenave-d'Ornon. Pending Elected 
Christophe MIQUEU La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Pending Finalist
Claire DUJARDIN La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Pending Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Liem HOANG NGOC La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse I, Toulouse III, Toulouse XII Pending Finalist
Patrick JIMENA La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Cadours, Léguevin, Saint-Lys Communes de : Colomiers, Tournefeuille Pending Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Portet-sur-Garonne, Toulouse IX (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Toulouse X, Toulouse XI Pending Finalist
Monique FABRE La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Caraman, Castanet-Tolosan, Lanta, Montgiscard, Nailloux, Revel, Villefranche-de-Lauragais Not contacted Finalist
Danielle SOURY La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Ambazac, Châteauneuf-la-Fôret, Eymoutiers, Limoges-La-Bastide, Limoges-Carnot, Limoges Centre, Limoges-Cité, Limoges-Grand-Treuil, Limoges-Le-Palais, Limoges-Panazol, Limoges-Vigenal, Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sylvie FERRER La France Insoumise Hautes-Pyrénées - Cantons de : Arreau, Aureilhan, Bagnères-de-Bigorre, La Barthe-de-Neste, Bordères-Louron, Campan, Castelnau-Magnoac, Galan, Lannemezan, Mauléon-Barousse, Pouyastruc, Saint-Laurent-de-Neste, Séméac, Tarbes I, Tarbes III, Tarbes IV, Tournay, Trie-sur-Baïse, Vieille-Aure Pending Finalist
Yasmine BOUDJENAH La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Bagneux, Malakoff, Montrouge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Muriel RESSIGUIER La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Montpellier I, Montpellier III, Montpellier VII, Montpellier IX Pending Elected 
Stéphane VIDAL La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Castelnau-le-Lez, Castries, Montpellier II Communes de : Boisseron, Saturargues, Saussines, Saint-Christol, Saint-Sériès, Vérargues, Villetelle (issues du canton de Lunel), Campagne et Guarrigues (issues du canton de Claret) Pending Finalist
Marc MARTIN La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Pending Finalist
Enora LE PAPE La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed Finalist
Raphaël BRIOT La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Caroline DACHARRY La France Insoumise Landes - Cantons de : Dax Nord, Dax Sud, Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, Soustons Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Cantons de : Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Carole MALARD La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes II, Nantes III, Nantes IV, Nantes IX. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes V, Nantes XI, Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc, Saint-Herblain Est, Saint-Herblain Ouest-Indre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bouaye, Nantes X, Rezé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lionel DEBRAYE La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Montoir-de-Bretagne, Saint-Nazaire Centre, Sainte-Nazaire Est, Saint-Nazaire Ouest, Savenay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice ZOLFO La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Audun-le-Roman, Briey, Herserange, Longuyon, Longwy, Mont-Saint-Martin, Villerupt Pending Finalist
Caroline FIAT La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Pending Elected 
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Baud, Elven, Grand-Champ, Locminé, Pontivy, Rohan, Saint-Jean-Brévelay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alexandre SCHEUER La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Groix, Lanester, Lorient Centre, Lorient Nord, Lorient Sud, Ploemeur. Pending Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Pending Elected 
Ugo BERNALICIS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Danielle SIMONNET La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 11ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Folie Méricourt, Saint Ambroise, Roquette et Sainte Marguerite située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue de la Folie Méricourt, Rue de la Fontaine au Roi, Avenue Parmentier, Rue du Chemin Vert, Rue Saint-Maur, Rue Léon Frot, Rue de Charonne, Rue Faidherbe, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine, Place de la Nation, Avenue du Trône) ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Belleville et Père Lachaise située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Piat, Rue des Envierges, Rue Levert, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de Bagnolet, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Pending Finalist
Raphaël QNOUCH La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Pending Finalist
Leïla CHAIBI La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Pending Finalist
Mehdi KEMOUNE La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Pending Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 19ème arrondissement (quartiers Amérique et Pont de Flandre et partie du quartier Combat située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Avenue Secrétan, Avenue Simon Bolivar et Rue Turot) Pending Finalist
Danièle OBONO La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Pending Elected 
Alain LAFFONT La France Insoumise Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Pending Finalist
Elliott AUBIN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Pending Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Pending Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Champs-sur-Marne, Chelles, Noisiel, Vaires-sur-Marne Pending Finalist
Éric COQUEREL La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Epinay-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Sud, Saint-Ouen. Pending Elected 
Stéphane PEU La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Nord-Est, Saint-Denis Nord-Ouest. Pending Elected 
Dominique DELAUNAY La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Neuilly-sur-Marne, Neuilly-Plaisance, Noisy-le-Grand Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bastien LACHAUD La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aubervilliers Est, Aubervilliers Ouest, Pantin Est, Pantin Ouest Signed Elected 
Alexis CORBIÈRE La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bagnolet, Montreuil Est, Montreuil Nord, Montreuil Ouest Pending Elected 
Sabine RUBIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Pending Elected 
Clémentine AUTAIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Sevran, Tremblay-lès-Gonesse, Villepinte. Pending Elected 
François RUFFIN La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Pending Elected 
Cédric MAISSE La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Pending Finalist
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Nord, L'Hautil (moins la commune de Neuville-sur-Oise) Pending Finalist
François COCQ La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Choisy-le-Roi, Créteil Ouest, Créteil Sud, Orly. Pending Finalist
Mathilde PANOT La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Ivry-sur-Seine Est, Ivry-sur-Seine Ouest, Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, Vitry-sur-Seine Nord. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Djamel ARROUCHE La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Arcueil, Cachan, Villejuif Est, Villejuif Ouest. Pending Finalist
Céline CUVILLIER La France Insoumise Vienne - Cantons de : Mirebeau, Neuville-de-Poitou, Poitiers I, Poitiers II, Poitiers VII, Saint-Georges-lès-Baillargeaux, Saint-Julien-l'Ars Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist

556 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Martine BOUTIN Charente 16 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Nathalie SEGUIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Hélène REYS Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Émilie CHALARD Dordogne 24 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Virginie ARAUJO Essonne 91 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Charlotte GIRARD Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sophie RAUSZER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME Gironde 33 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Christophe MIQUEU Gironde 33 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Claire DUJARDIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Liem HOANG NGOC Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Patrick JIMENA Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Monique FABRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Danielle SOURY Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Sylvie FERRER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Muriel RESSIGUIER Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Stéphane VIDAL Hérault 34 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Marc MARTIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Enora LE PAPE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Caroline DACHARRY Landes 40 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Carole MALARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lionel DEBRAYE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice ZOLFO Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Caroline FIAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Alexandre SCHEUER Morbihan 56 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS Nord 59 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Raphaël QNOUCH Paris 75 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Leïla CHAIBI Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Mehdi KEMOUNE Paris 75 - 15e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Alain LAFFONT Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Finalist
Elliott AUBIN Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN Rhône 69 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Stéphane PEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Dominique DELAUNAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed Elected
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Sabine RUBIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
François RUFFIN Somme 80 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Cédric MAISSE Somme 80 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
François COCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Djamel ARROUCHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Céline CUVILLIER Vienne 86 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Fabrine MARTIN ZEMLIK Ain 01 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylviane THIEBAUT Ain 01 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Line HUGUET Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sarah LEMPEREUR Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Omar FENARDJI Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvain BOURDIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie-Thérèse DUPUIS Allier 03 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Robert INJEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Bruno COULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Zohra BRIAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe PELLEGRINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Prune HELFTER-NOAH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe CARENZO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Maddy VARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis LEBLANC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Luisa GAILLARD SANCHEZ Ardèche 07 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Samia HASNAOUI Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain JOFFRE Ardèche 07 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Françoise VERLHAC Ardennes 08 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michel CARTIAUX Ardennes 08 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie PERRIN Ardennes 08 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michel BACH Aube 10 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elise GEHIN Aube 10 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Yves BOUTEILLER Aube 10 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marine TORO Aude 11 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Hugues SILBERMAN Aude 11 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manon LE BRETTON Aude 11 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre DEFONTAINES Aveyron 12 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Pascal MAZET Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Catherine LAUR Aveyron 12 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christine KAIDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Floriane DUPRÉ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Janig TERRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis GADOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Peter ANDERSEN Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manuel MENETRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bernard BORGIALLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Ariane GIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sarah SOILIHI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Annie GAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ouali BRINIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadia GRAINDORGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie PILLE-LESOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CHARTON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudie HUBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Damien MERONO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Hélène LE CACHEUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérard GERON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending *
Karinne GUALBERT Calvados 14 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Etienne BRASSELET Calvados 14 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphane POUSSIER Calvados 14 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Paul DEMEILLIERS Calvados 14 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thierry BONHOURE Cantal 15 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Nathalie JABLI Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cedric RUFFIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Maud ASSILA Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Remy CATROU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lucie KIRCHNER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Geoffrey LEBRETON PEREZ Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric RENARD Cher 18 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean RIFFET Cher 18 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc VAREILLE Corrèze 19 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Selin ERSOY Corrèze 19 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CASAMARTA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Dylan CHAMPEAU Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Arnaud GUVENATAM Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Patricia MARC Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Boris OBAMA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Stéphane GUINOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elisabeth KREMER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marion GORGIARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier GIFFRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ronan GLAZIOU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Murielle LEPVRAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Amélie TROADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurence PACHE Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yannick MAILLOU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe COCHARD Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Chrystel BOUTILLIER Dordogne 24 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe GUILLERME Dordogne 24 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Habiba DELACOUR Doubs 25 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claire ARNOUX Doubs 25 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe ESPOLIO Doubs 25 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia BARZNICA Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Karine MESSINA-DAUTRY Drôme 26 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Rachel MAHÉ Drôme 26 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier THEVENIEAU Drôme 26 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emma OULD AOUDIA Drôme 26 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël GOASDOUÉ Essonne 91 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Bernard TERRIS Essonne 91 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvère CALA Essonne 91 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe JURAVER Essonne 91 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mounia BENAILI Essonne 91 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérôme FLAMENT Essonne 91 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne JOURNEL Essonne 91 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël DESPRÈS Eure 27 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nathalie PACOURET Eure 27 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gwenhaël LAVERGNE Eure 27 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Arnaud LEVITRE Eure 27 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pierre ZIMMERMANN Eure 27 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien MORAINNES Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Michel DEJENNE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascale CERTAIN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie SINATTI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jugdeep HARVINDER Finistère 29 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christine PANAGET Finistère 29 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien KERGUILLEC Finistère 29 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascale MARCHAND Finistère 29 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Michel LUCAS Finistère 29 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roland JAOUEN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuel MAGNAN Finistère 29 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Clémentine LANGLOIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Olivier TONNEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Emmanuelle BOUDET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
François-Jérôme LALLEMAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e La France Insoumise Pending
Hélène PANOUSSIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e La France Insoumise Pending
Patrice FINEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dimitri SAWOSIK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Yannick BATTEFORT Gard 30 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle FLOUTIER Gard 30 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Geneviève SABATHÉ Gard 30 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lucie ROUSSELOU Gard 30 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Guillaume ROIRON Gard 30 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine VOINCHET Gard 30 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascal PÉNÉTRO Gers 32 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam RIMBERT Gers 32 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES Gironde 33 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aude DARCHY Gironde 33 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maud BESSON Gironde 33 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Martine CALVO Gironde 33 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie DURET-PUJOL Gironde 33 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Johanne SEBAUX Gironde 33 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cécile COTI Gironde 33 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
François PAPIAU Gironde 33 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Eloïse BAJOU Gironde 33 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Joêlle LOSSON Gironde 33 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nadège MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hugues TOLA Guadeloupe 971 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline DECHELETTE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guilhem SALTEL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Claire ALBANESI Guyane 973 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Paul PERSDAM Guyane 973 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Didier OTTERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Christelle MILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marianne BERÇOT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gabriel WEISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geneviève ENGGASSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe DUFFAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LAURENTI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean MOGHRAOUI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gilles NAUDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Sylvie ESPAGNOLLE-LABRUNE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe BEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe GIMENEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Martine DEJEAN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel BOUTON Haute-Loire 43 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Ariane WALASZEK Haute-Marne 52 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Daniel MONNIER Haute-Marne 52 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
François FROIDUROT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Isabelle HAISMANN-FEBVAY Haute-Saône 70 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julian AUGÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yann BURGUIERE Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CAMBON Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michèle KOBUS Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marin DAURIAT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie BRIANCEAU Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Hubert HURARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre-Edouard PIALAT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Éléonore FLANDIN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe TASSAUX Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Charles ROCHETEAU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nasser LAJILI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nino SCHILLACI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Virginie KENLER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Rossana MORAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Aïssa TERCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Samuel FLORIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olfa MZOUGHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nelly PASQUELIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gérald DAHAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas LASGI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien COLET Hérault 34 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Etienne HAYEM Hérault 34 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre POLARD Hérault 34 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
David GARCIA Hérault 34 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Hélène LECLERCQ Hérault 34 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marielle FENECH- MONFORT Hérault 34 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Imane DIANI Hérault 34 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick BERGOGNÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Louis FRICKER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Virginie ABAUTRET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mickaël HUGONNET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène MOCQUARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nicolas CHEVALLIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Corinne KELLER Indre 36 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel THURA Indre 36 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Claude BOURDIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric NOBILEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie ADOLPHE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia VEZIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Constance ASCAR Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elsa RÉGIS Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Taha BOUHAFS Isère 38 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent VIALLARD Isère 38 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrice BRUN Isère 38 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Michael AYDIN Isère 38 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie BONO Isère 38 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Myriam THIEULENT Isère 38 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Pierre MICOUD Isère 38 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gabriel AMARD Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julie LANÇON Jura 39 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Jura 39 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julie PONTALBA La Réunion 974 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Virginie GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corine BÉDIER La Réunion 974 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascal HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Perceval GAILLARD La Réunion 974 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline PIOT Landes 40 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe DUBOURG Landes 40 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Kenza BELLIARD Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yvon CHÉRY Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Cécile RIVIERE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corinne OUMAKHLOUF Loire 42 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Louis CAILLON Loire 42 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Léo CHAVAS Loire 42 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Véronique RAKOSE-TRUCHET Loire 42 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sadia Nadia SEGHIR Loire 42 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie CLABECQ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Katell ANDROMAQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte MAILLET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LEGAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean Marie COSSON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle CHAILLOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Sophie LEGUIN Loiret 45 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier HICTER Loiret 45 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kevin MERLOT Loiret 45 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie AGAM Loiret 45 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérôme SCHMITT Loiret 45 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Isabelle EYMES Lot 46 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre DUFOUR Lot 46 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline BOUSSIÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvio GUINGAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Rémy GARNIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Christian CAUSSE Lozère 48 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Manon CANTIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Tiphaine PRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Georges CHABRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
France MOREAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Kévin CERTENAIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Olivier DUPUIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aurélien MARION Manche 50 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrick GRIMBERT Manche 50 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bernard REBOLLE Manche 50 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Yvonne PECORARO Manche 50 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laure MANESSE Marne 51 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Victorien PÂTÉ Marne 51 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Roland JACQUES Marne 51 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine LANG Marne 51 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurène MASSICARD Marne 51 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geraldine DE THORE Martinique 972 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry RENARD Martinique 972 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Ernest KILO Martinique 972 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas CHOMEL Mayenne 53 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Emeline RIO Mayenne 53 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Léa RAIMBAULT Mayenne 53 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine RAHARIJAONA Mayotte 976 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Adrien THEILLEUX Mayotte 976 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nordine JOUIRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nassima FAÏQ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Vincent GUENAIRE-DOAZAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Rodolphe BAUER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Guy JEANNESSON Meuse 55 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël CLÉMENT Meuse 55 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Céline MENESES Morbihan 56 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
David JAN Morbihan 56 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Cécile BUCHET Morbihan 56 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
David GUILLEMET Morbihan 56 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Narjès CHOUIKHA Moselle 57 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine POIRSON Moselle 57 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis MACIAZEK Moselle 57 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine GROSSE Moselle 57 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Brigitte BLANG Moselle 57 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jonathan OUTOMURO Moselle 57 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kathia DONATÉ Moselle 57 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel BURRIELLO Moselle 57 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Luc PIERRÉ Moselle 57 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Claude TAUREL Nièvre 58 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Anne GUILLEMAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Aurélien MOTTE Nord 59 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Nord 59 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lucile CAPLIER Nord 59 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Amandine FOUILLARD Nord 59 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Yann MERLEVEDE Nord 59 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Paul ZILMIA Nord 59 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Céleste VAN ISTERDAEL Nord 59 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Adélie CORMONT Nord 59 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sébastien POLVECHE Nord 59 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent COURTOIS Nord 59 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elio BERTE-LANGEREAU Nord 59 - 13e La France Insoumise Pending *
Delphine DECOSTER Nord 59 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Hervé WALRAEVE Nord 59 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François GUIFFARD Nord 59 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thérèse-Marie CARDON Nord 59 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julien POIX Nord 59 - 19e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
David RICHER Nord 59 - 20e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ophélie TRICOT Nord 59 - 21e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Louis MANTA Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Fabien NAVES Oise 60 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe VIROLLE Oise 60 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine MONSÉGU Oise 60 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Martin BATTAGLIA Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurent GRENIER Oise 60 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Géraldine MINET Oise 60 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Laure DARRIGADE Oise 60 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine HAMEL Orne 61 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Claude MARIE Orne 61 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Clément BUJARRABAL Orne 61 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick COMOY Paris 75 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Anne-Françoise PRUNIÈRES Paris 75 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent LEVARD Paris 75 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mélanie MONIER Paris 75 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Layla YAKOUB Paris 75 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Charles LALLEMAND Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Clément BONY Paris 75 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Jean-Pierre COULOMB Paris 75 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patrick LEFRANÇOIS Paris 75 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Magalhy BERTO Paris 75 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alexandra MOUTON Paris 75 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending °
Paul VANNIER Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Gabriel BERTEIN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Caroline DELPLACE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Djordje KUZMANOVIC Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anaïs ALLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain BERTHAULT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadine DEMAREY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Anne-Sophie LIGNIERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Casimir LETELLIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bruno DUBOUT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gauthier JANKOWSKI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Pierre CARPENTIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Grégory FRACKOWIAK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Marie BRUNEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Maire GRANDIN Polynésie Française 987 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Astride MARA Polynésie Française 987 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascal ESTIER Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marc CHOVIN Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine MOLLET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sara PERRET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Séverine GHEDJATI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry MOUTOU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric LYTWYN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Didier BAYENS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérémy FARGE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine LABROUSSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain MIH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine DAVID Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe ASSENS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Dominique GUÉRIN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eleni FERLET Rhône 69 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed
Anne FONTENILLE Rhône 69 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline BERNARDI Rhône 69 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent LEGENDRE Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Andréa KOTARAC Rhône 69 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabien DE MARCHI Rhône 69 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Teresa CACI Rhône 69 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier DAUDÉ Rhône 69 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine VALENTIN Rhône 69 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eloi NAVARRO Rhône 69 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roland PACAUD Rhône 69 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NIVARD Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Robert LANGLOIS Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia BACI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre ACEITUNO Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Michèle CHAMBON Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Eric RIBOULET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Loïc MORISOT Sarthe 72 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Matthias TAVEL Sarthe 72 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Barbara FOSSAERT Sarthe 72 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascale FROMENTIERE Sarthe 72 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Luc-Marie FABUREL Sarthe 72 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry BONNAMOUR Savoie 73 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Viviane NOGUES Savoie 73 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre ROUX Savoie 73 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bénédicte MONVILLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Renaud HAMARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Agnès ERDEMSEL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julie GARNIER-MARTINEZ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Mounia CHARAF Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie DELAGE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Grégory JURADO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julia KILLIAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Delphine HEUCLIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Daniel ALLIOUX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lionel DESCAMPS Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain NINAUVE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laura THIEBLEMONT Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam MULOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérald MANIABLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François PANCHOUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Rachid CHEBLI Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne LECOQ-CHERBLANC Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ugo PORTIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Maxence ALBESPY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ambre FROMENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Juan BRANCO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Isabelle BRUSADELLI-DORION Somme 80 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe HERTOUT Somme 80 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier SPINELLI Somme 80 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Tenhinan HADJI Tarn 81 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Thomas DOMENECH Tarn 81 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Maud FORGEOT Tarn 81 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie NADAL Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ivan JACQUEMARD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anais BELTRAN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Laurent SOLER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Leïla SAÏB Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sébastien DAVIGNON Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Cathy PINHEIRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise PACHA-STIEGLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Serge GROSSVAK Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gilles MONSILLON Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pamela HOCINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Véronique DANET-DUPUIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry N'KAOUA Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas GEORGES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mirabelle LEMAIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Raphaëlle MARTINEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphanie MICHEL Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Renaud PÉQUIGNOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Martine LACHAUD Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Luc LÉANDRI Var 83 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Michel LAGRÉCA Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Danielle LAPIERRE Var 83 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric HABOUZIT Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine AUBRY Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jill CAZICONSTANTINOS Var 83 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent RICHARD Var 83 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patricia MASSIS-CALLET Var 83 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Amandine LAUGIER Vaucluse 84 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent THÉROND Vaucluse 84 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurence CERMOLACCE-BOISSIER Vaucluse 84 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Farid FARYSSY Vaucluse 84 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Stéphane CHOTARD Vaucluse 84 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gwenaëlle GRIETENS Vendée 85 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Dominique CHEVOLLEAU Vendée 85 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain DARMEY Vendée 85 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anita LAVERGNE Vendée 85 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre COTRON Vendée 85 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric ABRACHKOFF Vienne 86 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-José CELLOT Vienne 86 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Aurélie SAULNIER Vienne 86 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabrice PISIAS Vosges 88 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvain CALBRIX Vosges 88 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christine BOURBON-SCHMITT Vosges 88 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Renée-Lise ROTHIOT Vosges 88 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mathieu DEBURGHRAVE Yonne 89 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Philippe COLLIN Yonne 89 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Isabelle MICHAUD Yonne 89 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thibaut MARCHAL Yvelines 78 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marc SORIANO Yvelines 78 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre LANGLOIS Yvelines 78 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Faustine HUET Yvelines 78 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sophie THEVENET Yvelines 78 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nelly PASCAUD Yvelines 78 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul DEBOUTIN Yvelines 78 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Romain CARBONNE Yvelines 78 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guillaume QUINTIN Yvelines 78 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NICOLETTA Yvelines 78 - 10e La France Insoumise Will not sign
Mathurin LÉVIS Yvelines 78 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Antoine BARO Yvelines 78 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *