Candidates list for La France Insoumise

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

67 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status
Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Cantons de: Banon, Barcelonnette, Forcalquier, Le Lauzet-Ubaye, Manosque Nord, Manosque Sud-Est, Manosque Sud-Ouest, La Motte, Noyers-sur-Jabron, Reillanne, Saint-Etienne, Seyne, Sisteron, Turriers. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Bénédicte TAURINE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Ax-les-Thermes, La Bastide-de-Sérou, Les Cabannes, Castillon-en-Couserans, Foix-Rural, Foix-Ville, Lavelanet, Massat, Oust, Quérigut, Tarascon-sur-Ariège, Varilhes, Vicdessos. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Hélène REYS La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Montpon-Ménestérol, Mussidan, Neuvic, Périgueux Centre, Périgueux Nord-Est, Périgueux Ouest, Saint-Astier. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Charlotte GIRARD La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Grigny, Morsang-sur-Orge, Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois, Saint-Michel-sur-Orge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Yves CADALEN La France Insoumise Finistère - Cantons de : Brest-Bellevue, Brest-Cavale-Blanche-Bohars-Guilers, Brest Centre, Brest-l'Hermitage-Gouesnou, Brest-Kerichen, Brest-Lambezellec, Brest-Saint-Marc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Montastruc-la-Conseillère, Toulouse VI, Toulouse VII, Toulouse XV Commune de Montrabé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Danielle SOURY La France Insoumise Haute-Vienne - Cantons de : Ambazac, Châteauneuf-la-Fôret, Eymoutiers, Limoges-La-Bastide, Limoges-Carnot, Limoges Centre, Limoges-Cité, Limoges-Grand-Treuil, Limoges-Le-Palais, Limoges-Panazol, Limoges-Vigenal, Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Yasmine BOUDJENAH La France Insoumise Hauts-de-Seine - Cantons de: Bagneux, Malakoff, Montrouge. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Raphaël BRIOT La France Insoumise Isère - Cantons de: Fontaine-Sassenage, Grenoble III, Grenoble V, Grenoble VI. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Caroline DACHARRY La France Insoumise Landes - Cantons de : Dax Nord, Dax Sud, Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx, Saint-Vincent-de-Tyrosse, Soustons Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Cantons de : Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Carole MALARD La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes II, Nantes III, Nantes IV, Nantes IX. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Nantes V, Nantes XI, Saint-Etienne-de-Montluc, Saint-Herblain Est, Saint-Herblain Ouest-Indre. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Bouaye, Nantes X, Rezé. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Lionel DEBRAYE La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Cantons de: Montoir-de-Bretagne, Saint-Nazaire Centre, Sainte-Nazaire Est, Saint-Nazaire Ouest, Savenay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Baud, Elven, Grand-Champ, Locminé, Pontivy, Rohan, Saint-Jean-Brévelay. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Ugo BERNALICIS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Est, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord, Villeneuve-d'Ascq Sud Communes de Lezennes, Mons-en-Baroeul et Ronchin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Dominique DELAUNAY La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Neuilly-sur-Marne, Neuilly-Plaisance, Noisy-le-Grand Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Mathilde PANOT La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Ivry-sur-Seine Est, Ivry-sur-Seine Ouest, Le Kremlin-Bicêtre, Vitry-sur-Seine Nord. Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected 
Céline CUVILLIER La France Insoumise Vienne - Cantons de : Mirebeau, Neuville-de-Poitou, Poitiers I, Poitiers II, Poitiers VII, Saint-Georges-lès-Baillargeaux, Saint-Julien-l'Ars Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Hendrik DAVI La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 4ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal non comprise dans la 4ème circonscription Signed Finalist
Enora LE PAPE La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Mordelles, Rennes Centre, Rennes Centre-Ouest, Rennes Nord, Rennes Sud-Ouest Signed Finalist
Bastien LACHAUD La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Aubervilliers Est, Aubervilliers Ouest, Pantin Est, Pantin Ouest Signed Elected 
Farida AMRANI La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de: Corbeil-Essonnes Est, Corbeil-Essonnes Ouest, Evry Nord, Evry Sud. Not contacted Finalist
Monique FABRE La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Caraman, Castanet-Tolosan, Lanta, Montgiscard, Nailloux, Revel, Villefranche-de-Lauragais Not contacted Finalist
Michel LARIVE La France Insoumise Ariège - Cantons de: Le Fossat, Le Mas-d'Azil, Mirepoix, Pamiers Est, Pamiers Ouest, Sainte-Croix-Volvestre, Saint-Girons, Saint-Lizier, Saverdun. Pending Elected 
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON La France Insoumise Bouches-du-Rhône - 1er arrondissement municipal ; 2ème arrondissement municipal ; 3ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 5ème arrondissement municipal située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie depuis la limite du 4ème arrondissement municipal, par l'axe des voies ci-après : rue du Progrès, rue Benoît Malon, rue Vitalis, rue Saint-Pierre jusqu'à la limite du 6ème arrondissement municipal ; partie du 6ème arrondissement municipal située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après, à partir de la limite du 1er arrondissement municipal : rue de Rome, boulevard Louis Salvator, rue des Bergers, rue de Lodi, boulevard Baille jusqu'à la limite du 5ème arrondissement municipal Pending Elected 
Martine BOUTIN La France Insoumise Charente - Cantons de : Angoulême Est, Angoulême Nord, Angoulême Ouest, Le Gond-Pontouvre, La Couronne, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, Soyaux Pending Finalist
Nathalie SEGUIN La France Insoumise Deux-Sèvres - Cantons de : Champdeniers-Saint-Denis, Coulonges-sur-l'Autize, Mazières-en-Gâtine, Niort Est, Niort Nord, Niort Ouest, Prahecq, Secondigny Pending Finalist
Émilie CHALARD La France Insoumise Dordogne - Cantons de: Belvès, Le Bugue, Carlux, Domme, Hautefort, Montignac, Saint-Cyprien, Sainte-Alvère, Saint-Pierre-de-Chignac, Salignac-Eyvignes, Sarlat-la-Canéda, Terrasson-la-Villedieu, Thenon, Vergt, Villefranche-du-Périgord. Pending Finalist
Virginie ARAUJO La France Insoumise Essonne - Cantons de : Arpajon (moins les communes de Bruyères-le-Châtel et Ollainville), Brétigny-sur-Orge, Dourdan, Etréchy, Saint-Chéron Pending Finalist
Sophie RAUSZER La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Belgique ; Pays-Bas ; Luxembourg. Pending Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI La France Insoumise Français de l'Etranger - Circonscriptions électorales (AFE) : Andorre ; Espagne ; Monaco ; Portugal. Pending Finalist
Loïc PRUD'HOMME La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de: Bègles, Bordeaux VI, Talence, Villenave-d'Ornon. Pending Elected 
Christophe MIQUEU La France Insoumise Gironde - Cantons de : Auros, Cadillac, Créon, Monségur, Pellegrue, La Réole, Saint-Macaire, Sauveterre-de-Guyenne, Targon Pending Finalist
Claire DUJARDIN La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Blagnac, Toulouse IV, Toulouse V, Toulouse XIII (moins la commune de Colomiers) Commune de Toulouse (partie comprise dans le canton de Toulouse XIV) Pending Finalist
Liem HOANG NGOC La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Toulouse I, Toulouse III, Toulouse XII Pending Finalist
Patrick JIMENA La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Cadours, Léguevin, Saint-Lys Communes de : Colomiers, Tournefeuille Pending Finalist
Manuel BOMPARD La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Cantons de : Portet-sur-Garonne, Toulouse IX (partie non comprise dans la 3ème circonscription), Toulouse X, Toulouse XI Pending Finalist
Sylvie FERRER La France Insoumise Hautes-Pyrénées - Cantons de : Arreau, Aureilhan, Bagnères-de-Bigorre, La Barthe-de-Neste, Bordères-Louron, Campan, Castelnau-Magnoac, Galan, Lannemezan, Mauléon-Barousse, Pouyastruc, Saint-Laurent-de-Neste, Séméac, Tarbes I, Tarbes III, Tarbes IV, Tournay, Trie-sur-Baïse, Vieille-Aure Pending Finalist
Muriel RESSIGUIER La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Montpellier I, Montpellier III, Montpellier VII, Montpellier IX Pending Elected 
Stéphane VIDAL La France Insoumise Hérault - Cantons de : Castelnau-le-Lez, Castries, Montpellier II Communes de : Boisseron, Saturargues, Saussines, Saint-Christol, Saint-Sériès, Vérargues, Villetelle (issues du canton de Lunel), Campagne et Guarrigues (issues du canton de Claret) Pending Finalist
Marc MARTIN La France Insoumise Ille-et-Vilaine - Cantons de : Bain-de-Bretagne, Grand-Fougeray, Guichen, Maure-de-Bretagne, Pipriac, Plélan-le-Grand, Redon, Le Sel-de-Bretagne Pending Finalist
Patrice ZOLFO La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Audun-le-Roman, Briey, Herserange, Longuyon, Longwy, Mont-Saint-Martin, Villerupt Pending Finalist
Caroline FIAT La France Insoumise Meurthe-et-Moselle - Cantons de : Chambley-Bussières, Conflans-en-Jarnisy, Dieulouard, Homécourt, Nomeny, Pompey, Pont-à-Mousson Communes de : Arnaville, Bayonville-sur-Mad, Vandelainville (issues du canton de Thiaucourt-Regniéville) Pending Elected 
Alexandre SCHEUER La France Insoumise Morbihan - Cantons de: Groix, Lanester, Lorient Centre, Lorient Nord, Lorient Sud, Ploemeur. Pending Finalist
Adrien QUATENNENS La France Insoumise Nord - Cantons de : Lille Centre, Lille Sud, Lille Sud-Est (moins les communes de Lezennes et Ronchin) Commune de Loos Pending Elected 
Danielle SIMONNET La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 11ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Folie Méricourt, Saint Ambroise, Roquette et Sainte Marguerite située à l'est d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue de la Folie Méricourt, Rue de la Fontaine au Roi, Avenue Parmentier, Rue du Chemin Vert, Rue Saint-Maur, Rue Léon Frot, Rue de Charonne, Rue Faidherbe, Rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine, Place de la Nation, Avenue du Trône) ; partie du 20ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Belleville et Père Lachaise située à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Rue Piat, Rue des Envierges, Rue Levert, Rue des Pyrénées, Rue de Bagnolet, Boulevard de Charonne, Place des Antilles) Pending Finalist
Raphaël QNOUCH La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème arrondissement (quartiers Salpetrière, Gare, Croulebarbe) Pending Finalist
Leïla CHAIBI La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 13ème (quartier Maison Blanche) ; partie du 14ème arrondissement (partie des quartiers Parc de Montsouris, Petit Montrouge et Plaisance située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Place Coluche, Avenue Reille, Rue Beaunier, Avenue du Général Leclerc, Rue de Coulmiers, Rue Auguste Cain, Rue des Plantes, Rue d'Alésia) Pending Finalist
Mehdi KEMOUNE La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 20ème arrondissement non comprise dans les 6ème et 8ème circonscriptions Pending Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 19ème arrondissement (quartiers Amérique et Pont de Flandre et partie du quartier Combat située au sud d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après : Avenue Secrétan, Avenue Simon Bolivar et Rue Turot) Pending Finalist
Danièle OBONO La France Insoumise Paris - Partie du 18ème arrondissement (quartiers Goutte d'Or et Chapelle) ; partie du 19ème arrondissement non comprise dans la 16ème circonscription Pending Elected 
Alain LAFFONT La France Insoumise Puy-de-Dôme - Cantons de : Clermont-Ferrand Centre, Clermont-Ferrand Est, Clermont-Ferrand Nord, Clermont-Ferrand Nord-Ouest, Clermont-Ferrand Sud, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Gerzat, Montferrand Pending Finalist
Elliott AUBIN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon I (partie située au sud d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de La Part-Dieu), Lyon IV (partie située au sud-ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marietton, grande rue de Valse, rue Saint-Pierre-de-Vaise, boulevard Antoine-de-Saint-Exupéry, montée de l'Observance), Lyon V, Lyon X (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par la voie ferrée reliant les gares de Perrache et de la Part-Dieu), Lyon XII (partie située au sud et à l'ouest d'une ligne définie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Marius-Berliet, avenue Berthelot à partir de la place du 11 novembre 1918, rue Paul Cazeneuve et avenue Francis-de-Pressensé). Pending Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN La France Insoumise Rhône - Cantons de: Lyon VIII, Lyon IX, Lyon X (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XII (partie non comprise dans la 1ère circonscription), Lyon XIV (partie située à l'ouest d'une lignedéfinie par l'axe des voies ci-après: rue Feuillat, rue Maryse-Bastié, avenue Paul-Santy, passage Comtois, avenue Général Frère). Pending Finalist
Maxime LAISNEY La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Cantons de : Champs-sur-Marne, Chelles, Noisiel, Vaires-sur-Marne Pending Finalist
Éric COQUEREL La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Epinay-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Sud, Saint-Ouen. Pending Elected 
Stéphane PEU La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Pierrefitte-sur-Seine, Saint-Denis Nord-Est, Saint-Denis Nord-Ouest. Pending Elected 
Alexis CORBIÈRE La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bagnolet, Montreuil Est, Montreuil Nord, Montreuil Ouest Pending Elected 
Sabine RUBIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de : Bondy Nord-Ouest, Les Lilas, Noisy-le-Sec, Romainville Pending Elected 
Clémentine AUTAIN La France Insoumise Seine-Saint-Denis - Cantons de: Sevran, Tremblay-lès-Gonesse, Villepinte. Pending Elected 
François RUFFIN La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Abbeville Nord, Abbeville Sud, Ailly-le-Haut-Clocher, Amiens II Nord-Ouest, Amiens IV Est, Amiens VIII Nord, Domart-en-Ponthieu, Picquigny Pending Elected 
Cédric MAISSE La France Insoumise Somme - Cantons de : Amiens I Ouest, Amiens III Nord-Est, Amiens V Sud-Est, Amiens VI Sud, Amiens VII Sud-Ouest, Boves Pending Finalist
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS La France Insoumise Val-d'Oise - Cantons de : Cergy Nord, L'Hautil (moins la commune de Neuville-sur-Oise) Pending Finalist
François COCQ La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Choisy-le-Roi, Créteil Ouest, Créteil Sud, Orly. Pending Finalist
Djamel ARROUCHE La France Insoumise Val-de-Marne - Cantons de: Arcueil, Cachan, Villejuif Est, Villejuif Ouest. Pending Finalist

556 candidates pour le premier tour         ♡ Cliquer sur l'entête d'une colonne pour la trier ♡ * ⇒ courrielable ° ⇒ twittable

Photo Name Electoral Section wrapped Party Signed the pact Finalist Tél. Mél. Web
Bertrand JACQUIER Ain 01 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie HEYVAERTS Aisne 02 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvain BOURDIER Allier 03 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Emmanuelle GAZIELLO Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Léo WALTER Alpes-de-Haute-Provence 04 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Samia HASNAOUI Ardèche 07 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Bénédicte TAURINE Ariège 09 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Michel BACH Aube 10 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Albert SCHWARTZ Bas-Rhin 67 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Denis GADOT Bas-Rhin 67 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Leilla WITZMANN Bas-Rhin 67 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nathalie JABLI Charente 16 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Véronique GRÉGORI-BACHELIER Charente 16 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lucie KIRCHNER Charente-Maritime 17 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marion GORGIARD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Laurence PACHE Creuse 23 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Hélène REYS Dordogne 24 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine LUDI Doubs 25 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Didier THEVENIEAU Drôme 26 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvère CALA Essonne 91 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Charlotte GIRARD Essonne 91 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jugdeep HARVINDER Finistère 29 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre-Yves CADALEN Finistère 29 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean-Michel LUCAS Finistère 29 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Roland JAOUEN Finistère 29 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lucie ROUSSELOU Gard 30 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES Gironde 33 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Aude DARCHY Gironde 33 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maud BESSON Gironde 33 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie DURET-PUJOL Gironde 33 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Johanne SEBAUX Gironde 33 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Philippe DUFFAU Haut-Rhin 68 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR Haute-Garonne 31 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Daniel MONNIER Haute-Marne 52 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marin DAURIAT Haute-Savoie 74 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Danielle SOURY Haute-Vienne 87 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Pierre-Edouard PIALAT Haute-Vienne 87 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nelly PASQUELIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Yasmine BOUDJENAH Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Madeleine BAHLOUL Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Louis FRICKER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mickaël HUGONNET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Elsa RÉGIS Isère 38 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Raphaël BRIOT Isère 38 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Patrice BRUN Isère 38 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT Isère 38 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gabriel AMARD Jura 39 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Caroline DACHARRY Landes 40 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Andrée TAURINYA Loire 42 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Véronique RAKOSE-TRUCHET Loire 42 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie CLABECQ Loire-Atlantique 44 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Carole MALARD Loire-Atlantique 44 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Martine GOURDON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Vincent EGRON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Katell ANDROMAQUE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Brigitte MAILLET Loire-Atlantique 44 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Catherine LEGAL Loire-Atlantique 44 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Lionel DEBRAYE Loire-Atlantique 44 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Jean Marie COSSON Loire-Atlantique 44 - 9e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Gaëlle CHAILLOT Loire-Atlantique 44 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anne-Sophie LEGUIN Loiret 45 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Rémy GARNIER Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Kévin CERTENAIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET Maine-et-Loire 49 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nordine JOUIRA Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline MENESES Morbihan 56 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie Madeleine DORÉ-LUCAS Morbihan 56 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Kathia DONATÉ Moselle 57 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Ugo BERNALICIS Nord 59 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Martin BATTAGLIA Oise 60 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Charles LALLEMAND Paris 75 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Jean-Pierre COULOMB Paris 75 - 11e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Eloi NAVARRO Rhône 69 - 12e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Robert LANGLOIS Saint-Pierre et Miquelon 975 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Patricia BACI Saône-et-Loire 71 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Tiphaine DUCHARNE Savoie 73 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Grégory JURADO Seine-et-Marne 77 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Julia KILLIAN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Dominique DELAUNAY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Ambre FROMENT Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Maud FORGEOT Tarn 81 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Marie NADAL Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Sylvie GEOFFROY-MARTIN Val-d'Oise 95 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Cathy PINHEIRO Val-d'Oise 95 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Françoise PACHA-STIEGLER Val-d'Oise 95 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Mathilde PANOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 10e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected
Stéphane CHOTARD Vaucluse 84 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Alain DARMEY Vendée 85 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Anita LAVERGNE Vendée 85 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Céline CUVILLIER Vienne 86 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist
Christine BOURBON-SCHMITT Vosges 88 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Nelly PASCAUD Yvelines 78 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Paul DEBOUTIN Yvelines 78 - 7e La France Insoumise Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received
Pierre DEFONTAINES Aveyron 12 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Jean-Marie BROM Bas-Rhin 67 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Floriane DUPRÉ Bas-Rhin 67 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Hendrik DAVI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 5e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Stéphane POUSSIER Calvados 14 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Cécile COTI Gironde 33 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Gilles NAUDY Haute-Garonne 31 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Enora LE PAPE Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed Finalist
Cécile BUCHET Morbihan 56 - 4e La France Insoumise Signed
Paul ZILMIA Nord 59 - 8e La France Insoumise Signed
Patrick COMOY Paris 75 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Eleni FERLET Rhône 69 - 2e La France Insoumise Signed
Pierre ACEITUNO Saône-et-Loire 71 - 3e La France Insoumise Signed
Bastien LACHAUD Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 6e La France Insoumise Signed Elected
Mathieu DEBURGHRAVE Yonne 89 - 1re La France Insoumise Signed
Jean-Marc CHAMBLAY Aisne 02 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Alexandra MORTET Aisne 02 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Robert INJEY Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sonia NAFFATI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Bruno COULET Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Philippe PELLEGRINI Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Denis LEBLANC Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Françoise VERLHAC Ardennes 08 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Marine TORO Aude 11 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascal MAZET Aveyron 12 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sarah SOILIHI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michèle JUNG Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Didier CANU Calvados 14 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Elisabeth KREMER Côte-d'Or 21 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Christophe ESPOLIO Doubs 25 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia BARZNICA Doubs 25 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Farida AMRANI Essonne 91 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Michaël DESPRÈS Eure 27 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nathalie PACOURET Eure 27 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gwenhaël LAVERGNE Eure 27 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Arnaud LEVITRE Eure 27 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pierre ZIMMERMANN Eure 27 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien MORAINNES Eure-et-Loir 28 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Michel DEJENNE Eure-et-Loir 28 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sophie SINATTI Eure-et-Loir 28 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine PANAGET Finistère 29 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascale MARCHAND Finistère 29 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Clémentine LANGLOIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Olivier TONNEAU Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Patrice FINEL Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Dimitri SAWOSIK Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Danielle FLOUTIER Gard 30 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Geneviève SABATHÉ Gard 30 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Guillaume ROIRON Gard 30 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine VOINCHET Gard 30 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascal PÉNÉTRO Gers 32 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam RIMBERT Gers 32 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François PAPIAU Gironde 33 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Joêlle LOSSON Gironde 33 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nadège MONTOUT Guadeloupe 971 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hugues TOLA Guadeloupe 971 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline DECHELETTE Guadeloupe 971 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guilhem SALTEL Guadeloupe 971 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Claire ALBANESI Guyane 973 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Paul PERSDAM Guyane 973 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Catherine LAURENTI Haute-Corse 02B - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean MOGHRAOUI Haute-Corse 02B - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sylvie ESPAGNOLLE-LABRUNE Haute-Garonne 31 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe GIMENEZ Haute-Garonne 31 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Monique FABRE Haute-Garonne 31 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted Finalist
Martine DEJEAN Haute-Loire 43 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jacques CAMBON Haute-Savoie 74 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Michèle KOBUS Haute-Savoie 74 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Hubert HURARD Haute-Vienne 87 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Éléonore FLANDIN Hautes-Alpes 05 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe TASSAUX Hautes-Alpes 05 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Charles ROCHETEAU Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nasser LAJILI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Virginie KENLER Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Rossana MORAIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Aïssa TERCHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Samuel FLORIN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olfa MZOUGHI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérald DAHAN Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas LASGI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marielle FENECH- MONFORT Hérault 34 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Hélène MOCQUARD Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corinne KELLER Indre 36 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel THURA Indre 36 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Frédéric NOBILEAU Indre-et-Loire 37 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sylvie ADOLPHE Indre-et-Loire 37 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nadia VEZIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent VIALLARD Isère 38 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Valérie BONO Isère 38 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Myriam THIEULENT Isère 38 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Pierre MICOUD Isère 38 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julie PONTALBA La Réunion 974 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Virginie GRONDIN La Réunion 974 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Perceval GAILLARD La Réunion 974 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céline PIOT Landes 40 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe DUBOURG Landes 40 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Cécile RIVIERE Loir-et-Cher 41 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Corinne OUMAKHLOUF Loire 42 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sadia Nadia SEGHIR Loire 42 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jérôme SCHMITT Loiret 45 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Isabelle EYMES Lot 46 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pierre DUFOUR Lot 46 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Tiphaine PRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
France MOREAU Maine-et-Loire 49 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier DUPUIS Maine-et-Loire 49 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aurélien MARION Manche 50 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patrick GRIMBERT Manche 50 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bernard REBOLLE Manche 50 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Yvonne PECORARO Manche 50 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Geraldine DE THORE Martinique 972 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thierry RENARD Martinique 972 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Ernest KILO Martinique 972 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Nicolas CHOMEL Mayenne 53 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Emeline RIO Mayenne 53 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Léa RAIMBAULT Mayenne 53 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine RAHARIJAONA Mayotte 976 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Adrien THEILLEUX Mayotte 976 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
David JAN Morbihan 56 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
David GUILLEMET Morbihan 56 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine GROSSE Moselle 57 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Brigitte BLANG Moselle 57 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Aurélien MOTTE Nord 59 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Amandine FOUILLARD Nord 59 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Céleste VAN ISTERDAEL Nord 59 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Adélie CORMONT Nord 59 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sébastien POLVECHE Nord 59 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Delphine DECOSTER Nord 59 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Hervé WALRAEVE Nord 59 - 15e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julien POIX Nord 59 - 19e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
David RICHER Nord 59 - 20e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ophélie TRICOT Nord 59 - 21e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Louis MANTA Nouvelle Calédonie 988 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Fabien NAVES Oise 60 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Philippe VIROLLE Oise 60 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Karine MONSÉGU Oise 60 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent GRENIER Oise 60 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Géraldine MINET Oise 60 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marie-Laure DARRIGADE Oise 60 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Martine HAMEL Orne 61 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Jean-Claude MARIE Orne 61 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Magalhy BERTO Paris 75 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Caroline DELPLACE Pas-de-Calais 62 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Djordje KUZMANOVIC Pas-de-Calais 62 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Nadine DEMAREY Pas-de-Calais 62 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Anne-Sophie LIGNIERT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Casimir LETELLIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Bruno DUBOUT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gauthier JANKOWSKI Pas-de-Calais 62 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Grégory FRACKOWIAK Pas-de-Calais 62 - 12e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jean-Marie BRUNEAU Polynésie Française 987 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Maire GRANDIN Polynésie Française 987 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Astride MARA Polynésie Française 987 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pascal ESTIER Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Catherine MOLLET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sara PERRET Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Séverine GHEDJATI Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry MOUTOU Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric LYTWYN Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Jérémy FARGE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine LABROUSSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain MIH Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Catherine DAVID Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Dominique GUÉRIN Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anne FONTENILLE Rhône 69 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent LEGENDRE Rhône 69 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Andréa KOTARAC Rhône 69 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Fabien DE MARCHI Rhône 69 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Teresa CACI Rhône 69 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier DAUDÉ Rhône 69 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christine VALENTIN Rhône 69 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Roland PACAUD Rhône 69 - 13e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NIVARD Rhône 69 - 14e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Loïc MORISOT Sarthe 72 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Matthias TAVEL Sarthe 72 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Barbara FOSSAERT Sarthe 72 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Pascale FROMENTIERE Sarthe 72 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Luc-Marie FABUREL Sarthe 72 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Viviane NOGUES Savoie 73 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre ROUX Savoie 73 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Bénédicte MONVILLE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Renaud HAMARD Seine-et-Marne 77 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Julie GARNIER-MARTINEZ Seine-et-Marne 77 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Delphine HEUCLIN Seine-et-Marne 77 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Lionel DESCAMPS Seine-Maritime 76 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alain NINAUVE Seine-Maritime 76 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laura THIEBLEMONT Seine-Maritime 76 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Myriam MULOT Seine-Maritime 76 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Gérald MANIABLE Seine-Maritime 76 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
François PANCHOUT Seine-Maritime 76 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anne LECOQ-CHERBLANC Seine-Maritime 76 - 10e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ugo PORTIER Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Christophe HERTOUT Somme 80 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Olivier SPINELLI Somme 80 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Thomas DOMENECH Tarn 81 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Ivan JACQUEMARD Tarn-et-Garonne 82 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Anais BELTRAN Territoire de Belfort 90 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Leïla SAÏB Val-d'Oise 95 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Sébastien DAVIGNON Val-d'Oise 95 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Serge GROSSVAK Val-d'Oise 95 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gilles MONSILLON Val-d'Oise 95 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Pamela HOCINI Val-d'Oise 95 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Véronique DANET-DUPUIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thierry N'KAOUA Val-de-Marne 94 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted
Raphaëlle MARTINEZ Val-de-Marne 94 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Stéphanie MICHEL Val-de-Marne 94 - 6e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Michel LAGRÉCA Var 83 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Danielle LAPIERRE Var 83 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Eric HABOUZIT Var 83 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent RICHARD Var 83 - 7e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Patricia MASSIS-CALLET Var 83 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Amandine LAUGIER Vaucluse 84 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Laurent THÉROND Vaucluse 84 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Farid FARYSSY Vaucluse 84 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Gwenaëlle GRIETENS Vendée 85 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Aurélie SAULNIER Vienne 86 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Isabelle MICHAUD Yonne 89 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Thibaut MARCHAL Yvelines 78 - 1re La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Marc SORIANO Yvelines 78 - 2e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Alexandre LANGLOIS Yvelines 78 - 3e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Faustine HUET Yvelines 78 - 4e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Sophie THEVENET Yvelines 78 - 5e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Romain CARBONNE Yvelines 78 - 8e La France Insoumise Not contacted
Guillaume QUINTIN Yvelines 78 - 9e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Mathurin LÉVIS Yvelines 78 - 11e La France Insoumise Not contacted *
Benjamin NICOLETTA Yvelines 78 - 10e La France Insoumise Will not sign
Fabrine MARTIN ZEMLIK Ain 01 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylviane THIEBAUT Ain 01 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christian JOLIE Ain 01 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Line HUGUET Ain 01 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sarah LEMPEREUR Aisne 02 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Omar FENARDJI Aisne 02 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Thérèse DUPUIS Allier 03 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Zohra BRIAND Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Prune HELFTER-NOAH Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe CARENZO Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Maddy VARD Alpes-Maritimes 06 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Luisa GAILLARD SANCHEZ Ardèche 07 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain JOFFRE Ardèche 07 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Michel CARTIAUX Ardennes 08 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie PERRIN Ardennes 08 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michel LARIVE Ariège 09 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Elise GEHIN Aube 10 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Yves BOUTEILLER Aube 10 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Hugues SILBERMAN Aude 11 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manon LE BRETTON Aude 11 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Catherine LAUR Aveyron 12 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christine KAIDI Bas-Rhin 67 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Janig TERRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Peter ANDERSEN Bas-Rhin 67 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manuel MENETRIER Bas-Rhin 67 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Bernard BORGIALLI Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Ariane GIL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Luc MÉLENCHON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Annie GAL Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ouali BRINIS Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nadia GRAINDORGE Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie PILLE-LESOU Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CHARTON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudie HUBERT Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Damien MERONO Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Hélène LE CACHEUX Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gérard GERON Bouches-du-Rhône 13 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending *
Karinne GUALBERT Calvados 14 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Etienne BRASSELET Calvados 14 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Paul DEMEILLIERS Calvados 14 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thierry BONHOURE Cantal 15 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Martine BOUTIN Charente 16 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Cedric RUFFIE Charente-Maritime 17 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Maud ASSILA Charente-Maritime 17 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Remy CATROU Charente-Maritime 17 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geoffrey LEBRETON PEREZ Charente-Maritime 17 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric RENARD Cher 18 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean RIFFET Cher 18 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Marc VAREILLE Corrèze 19 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Selin ERSOY Corrèze 19 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jacques CASAMARTA Corse-du-Sud 02A - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Dylan CHAMPEAU Corse-du-Sud 02A - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Arnaud GUVENATAM Côte-d'Or 21 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Patricia MARC Côte-d'Or 21 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Boris OBAMA Côte-d'Or 21 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Stéphane GUINOT Côte-d'Or 21 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier GIFFRAIN Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Ronan GLAZIOU Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Murielle LEPVRAUD Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Amélie TROADEC Côtes-d'Armor 22 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nathalie SEGUIN Deux-Sèvres 79 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Yannick MAILLOU Deux-Sèvres 79 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe COCHARD Deux-Sèvres 79 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Chrystel BOUTILLIER Dordogne 24 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe GUILLERME Dordogne 24 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Émilie CHALARD Dordogne 24 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Habiba DELACOUR Doubs 25 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claire ARNOUX Doubs 25 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Karine MESSINA-DAUTRY Drôme 26 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Rachel MAHÉ Drôme 26 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Emma OULD AOUDIA Drôme 26 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël GOASDOUÉ Essonne 91 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Virginie ARAUJO Essonne 91 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Bernard TERRIS Essonne 91 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe JURAVER Essonne 91 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mounia BENAILI Essonne 91 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jérôme FLAMENT Essonne 91 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne JOURNEL Essonne 91 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascale CERTAIN Eure-et-Loir 28 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julien KERGUILLEC Finistère 29 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Emmanuel MAGNAN Finistère 29 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sophie RAUSZER Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
François RALLE-ANDREOLI Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Emmanuelle BOUDET Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
François-Jérôme LALLEMAND Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 7e La France Insoumise Pending
Hélène PANOUSSIS Français de l'Etranger 0ZZ - 8e La France Insoumise Pending
Yannick BATTEFORT Gard 30 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Loïc PRUD'HOMME Gironde 33 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Martine CALVO Gironde 33 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Eloïse BAJOU Gironde 33 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending *
Christophe MIQUEU Gironde 33 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Didier OTTERMANN Haut-Rhin 68 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Christelle MILLET Haut-Rhin 68 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marianne BERÇOT Haut-Rhin 68 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Gabriel WEISSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Geneviève ENGGASSER Haut-Rhin 68 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claire DUJARDIN Haute-Garonne 31 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Liem HOANG NGOC Haute-Garonne 31 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Patrick JIMENA Haute-Garonne 31 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Christophe BEX Haute-Garonne 31 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Manuel BOMPARD Haute-Garonne 31 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Lionel BOUTON Haute-Loire 43 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Ariane WALASZEK Haute-Marne 52 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
François FROIDUROT Haute-Saône 70 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Isabelle HAISMANN-FEBVAY Haute-Saône 70 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julian AUGÉ Haute-Savoie 74 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yann BURGUIERE Haute-Savoie 74 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie BRIANCEAU Haute-Savoie 74 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvie FERRER Hautes-Pyrénées 65 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Nino SCHILLACI Hauts-de-Seine 92 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending °
Julien COLET Hérault 34 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Muriel RESSIGUIER Hérault 34 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Stéphane VIDAL Hérault 34 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Etienne HAYEM Hérault 34 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre POLARD Hérault 34 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
David GARCIA Hérault 34 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Hélène LECLERCQ Hérault 34 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Imane DIANI Hérault 34 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrick BERGOGNÉ Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Virginie ABAUTRET Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marc MARTIN Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Nicolas CHEVALLIER Ille-et-Vilaine 35 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claude BOURDIN Indre-et-Loire 37 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Constance ASCAR Indre-et-Loire 37 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Taha BOUHAFS Isère 38 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michael AYDIN Isère 38 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Julie LANÇON Jura 39 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Jura 39 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Corine BÉDIER La Réunion 974 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pascal HOAREAU La Réunion 974 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kenza BELLIARD Loir-et-Cher 41 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Yvon CHÉRY Loir-et-Cher 41 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Louis CAILLON Loire 42 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Léo CHAVAS Loire 42 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Olivier HICTER Loiret 45 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Kevin MERLOT Loiret 45 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie AGAM Loiret 45 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Céline BOUSSIÉ Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvio GUINGAN Lot-et-Garonne 47 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending
Christian CAUSSE Lozère 48 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Manon CANTIN Maine-et-Loire 49 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Georges CHABRIER Maine-et-Loire 49 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laure MANESSE Marne 51 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Victorien PÂTÉ Marne 51 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Roland JACQUES Marne 51 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine LANG Marne 51 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurène MASSICARD Marne 51 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Nassima FAÏQ Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Patrice ZOLFO Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Vincent GUENAIRE-DOAZAN Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Rodolphe BAUER Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Caroline FIAT Meurthe-et-Moselle 54 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Guy JEANNESSON Meuse 55 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Michaël CLÉMENT Meuse 55 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alexandre SCHEUER Morbihan 56 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Narjès CHOUIKHA Moselle 57 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Claudine POIRSON Moselle 57 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Denis MACIAZEK Moselle 57 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jonathan OUTOMURO Moselle 57 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lionel BURRIELLO Moselle 57 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Luc PIERRÉ Moselle 57 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Claude TAUREL Nièvre 58 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-Anne GUILLEMAIN Nièvre 58 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Adrien QUATENNENS Nord 59 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Nord 59 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Lucile CAPLIER Nord 59 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Yann MERLEVEDE Nord 59 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent COURTOIS Nord 59 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elio BERTE-LANGEREAU Nord 59 - 13e La France Insoumise Pending *
François GUIFFARD Nord 59 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thérèse-Marie CARDON Nord 59 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending *
Clément BUJARRABAL Orne 61 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Anne-Françoise PRUNIÈRES Paris 75 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent LEVARD Paris 75 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mélanie MONIER Paris 75 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Layla YAKOUB Paris 75 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Danielle SIMONNET Paris 75 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Clément BONY Paris 75 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Raphaël QNOUCH Paris 75 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Leïla CHAIBI Paris 75 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Patrick LEFRANÇOIS Paris 75 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Alexandra MOUTON Paris 75 - 14e La France Insoumise Pending °
Mehdi KEMOUNE Paris 75 - 15e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Sarah LEGRAIN Paris 75 - 16e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Danièle OBONO Paris 75 - 17e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Elected
Paul VANNIER Paris 75 - 18e La France Insoumise Pending * °
Gabriel BERTEIN Pas-de-Calais 62 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Anaïs ALLIOT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain BERTHAULT Pas-de-Calais 62 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jean-Pierre CARPENTIER Pas-de-Calais 62 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Alain LAFFONT Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Finalist
Marc CHOVIN Puy-de-Dôme 63 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Didier BAYENS Pyrénées-Atlantiques 64 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe ASSENS Pyrénées-Orientales 66 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Elliott AUBIN Rhône 69 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Pascal LE BRUN Rhône 69 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Céline BERNARDI Rhône 69 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Michèle CHAMBON Saône-et-Loire 71 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Eric RIBOULET Saône-et-Loire 71 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Thierry BONNAMOUR Savoie 73 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Agnès ERDEMSEL Seine-et-Marne 77 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mounia CHARAF Seine-et-Marne 77 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Valérie DELAGE Seine-et-Marne 77 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Maxime LAISNEY Seine-et-Marne 77 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Daniel ALLIOUX Seine-et-Marne 77 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending *
Rachid CHEBLI Seine-Maritime 76 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Éric COQUEREL Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending ° Elected
Stéphane PEU Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Alexis CORBIÈRE Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 7e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Maxence ALBESPY Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Sabine RUBIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Clémentine AUTAIN Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Juan BRANCO Seine-Saint-Denis 93 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending * °
François RUFFIN Somme 80 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending * Elected
Cédric MAISSE Somme 80 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Isabelle BRUSADELLI-DORION Somme 80 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Tenhinan HADJI Tarn 81 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurent SOLER Territoire de Belfort 90 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Katia NOIN LEDANOIS Val-d'Oise 95 - 10e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
François COCQ Val-de-Marne 94 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending * ° Finalist
Nicolas GEORGES Val-de-Marne 94 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Mirabelle LEMAIRE Val-de-Marne 94 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Renaud PÉQUIGNOT Val-de-Marne 94 - 8e La France Insoumise Pending *
Martine LACHAUD Val-de-Marne 94 - 9e La France Insoumise Pending *
Djamel ARROUCHE Val-de-Marne 94 - 11e La France Insoumise Pending * Finalist
Luc LÉANDRI Var 83 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending
Catherine AUBRY Var 83 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Jill CAZICONSTANTINOS Var 83 - 6e La France Insoumise Pending *
Laurence CERMOLACCE-BOISSIER Vaucluse 84 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Dominique CHEVOLLEAU Vendée 85 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Pierre COTRON Vendée 85 - 5e La France Insoumise Pending *
Frédéric ABRACHKOFF Vienne 86 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Marie-José CELLOT Vienne 86 - 3e La France Insoumise Pending *
Fabrice PISIAS Vosges 88 - 1re La France Insoumise Pending *
Sylvain CALBRIX Vosges 88 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Renée-Lise ROTHIOT Vosges 88 - 4e La France Insoumise Pending *
Philippe COLLIN Yonne 89 - 2e La France Insoumise Pending *
Antoine BARO Yvelines 78 - 12e La France Insoumise Pending *